Burkina Faso
Indonesia
Nigeria

1. Division - Lithuania

29 Feb 2024 - 29 Feb 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 13:00 13:00 ftr
Vilnius Bfa
FK Ekranas
0-0
1D
09 Mar 13:00 13:00 ftr
FK Riteriai
TAURAS TAURAGE
0-0
1D
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 ftr
FA Siauliai B
FK Garliava
0-0
1D
Friday, 8 March 2024
08 Mar 15:30 15:30 ftr
FK Minija
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
0-0
1D
08 Mar 16:00 16:00 ftr
FK Babrungas
FK Panevezys B
0-0
1D
08 Mar 17:00 17:00 ftr
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Atmosfera
0-0
1D
Thursday, 7 March 2024
07 Mar 14:00 14:00 ftr
Hegelmann B
Nfa Kaunas
0-0
1D
Wednesday, 8 November 2023
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Jonava
1-2 2-5
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
15-48
1D
1-2
2-5
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Babrungas
1-0 3-0
FA Siauliai B
48-33
1D
1-0
3-0
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Ekranas
0-1 0-3
FK Panevezys B
39-28
1D
0-1
0-3
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Silas
0-0 0-3
FK Minija
35-48
1D
0-0
0-3
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
Nfa Kaunas
2-0 3-1
FK Riteriai B
53-43
1D
2-0
3-1
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
Nevezis Kedainiai
1-1 4-1
FK Transinvest
48-70
1D
1-1
4-1
08 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
Vilnius Bfa
1-0 2-0
FK Garliava
35-40
1D
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 5 November 2023
05 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
FA Siauliai B
2-1 4-2
Vilnius Bfa
30-35
1D
2-1
4-2
Saturday, 4 November 2023
04 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Minija
1-2 1-3
FK Babrungas
48-45
1D
1-2
1-3
04 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Garliava
3-0 4-0
FK Ekranas
37-39
1D
3-0
4-0
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Jonava
0-0 0-0
Nevezis Kedainiai
14-47
1D
0-0
0-0
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-0 1-0
Nfa Kaunas
67-53
1D
0-0
1-0
Friday, 3 November 2023
03 Nov 14:30 14:30 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
0-1 4-4
FK Panevezys B
24-27
1D
0-1
4-4
03 Nov 18:00 18:00 fin
FK Riteriai B
0-0 3-0
FK Silas
40-35
1D
0-0
3-0
Wednesday, 1 November 2023
01 Nov 15:00 15:00 fin
Vilnius Bfa
0-1 1-4
FK Transinvest
35-64
1D
0-1
1-4
Tuesday, 31 October 2023
31 Oct 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Riteriai B
0-1 0-1
Nfa Kaunas
40-50
1D
0-1
0-1
31 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Jonava
0-3 0-4
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
14-21
1D
0-3
0-4
Saturday, 28 October 2023
28 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Ekranas
1-1 2-3
FA Siauliai B
39-27
1D
1-1
2-3
28 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Vilnius Bfa
1-0 2-0
FK Minija
32-48
1D
1-0
2-0
28 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Nevezis Kedainiai
0-1 0-3
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
47-45
1D
0-1
0-3
28 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Silas
0-0 0-3
FK Transinvest
35-61
1D
0-0
0-3
28 Oct 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
0-0 1-1
FK Garliava
20-36
1D
0-0
1-1
Friday, 27 October 2023
27 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Panevezys B
0-0 0-1
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
27-26
1D
0-0
0-1
27 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Babrungas
1-2 2-3
FK Riteriai B
45-37
1D
1-2
2-3
27 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
Nfa Kaunas
2-1 4-1
FK Jonava
47-14
1D
2-1
4-1
Monday, 23 October 2023
23 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
FA Siauliai B
2-0 3-0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
24-20
1D
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 22 October 2023
22 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Riteriai B
1-1 1-3
Vilnius Bfa
37-29
1D
1-1
1-3
22 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
1-1 3-1
Nevezis Kedainiai
23-47
1D
1-1
3-1
Saturday, 21 October 2023
21 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Ekranas
1-1 2-1
FK Minija
36-48
1D
1-1
2-1
21 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Silas
0-0 0-3
FK Jonava
35-11
1D
0-0
0-3
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
1-0 1-1
Nfa Kaunas
44-46
1D
1-0
1-1
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Transinvest
1-0 4-1
FK Babrungas
58-45
1D
1-0
4-1
Friday, 20 October 2023
20 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Garliava
1-0 1-0
FK Panevezys B
33-27
1D
1-0
1-0
Wednesday, 18 October 2023
18 Oct 14:30 14:30 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
1-2 2-2
FK Transinvest
19-57
1D
1-2
2-2
Sunday, 15 October 2023
15 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
0-2 2-3
FK Minija
19-45
1D
0-2
2-3
15 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Silas
0-0 0-3
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
35-41
1D
0-0
0-3
Saturday, 14 October 2023
14 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Ekranas
0-1 1-2
FK Riteriai B
36-34
1D
0-1
1-2
Friday, 13 October 2023
13 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Babrungas
1-1 2-1
FK Jonava
42-11
1D
1-1
2-1
13 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Garliava
0-0 0-0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
32-22
1D
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 11 October 2023
11 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Panevezys B
1-0 3-0
FA Siauliai B
24-24
1D
1-0
3-0
Monday, 9 October 2023
09 Oct 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Riteriai B
1-0 1-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
33-18
1D
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
0-0 0-1
Nfa Kaunas
22-43
1D
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Jonava
0-1 0-3
Vilnius Bfa
11-26
1D
0-1
0-3
07 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Minija
1-0 4-1
FK Panevezys B
42-24
1D
1-0
4-1
07 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FA Siauliai B
1-1 3-3
FK Garliava
23-31
1D
1-1
3-3
07 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
5-0 5-0
FK Babrungas
38-42
1D
5-0
5-0
07 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-2 0-2
FK Ekranas
57-33
1D
0-2
0-2
Friday, 6 October 2023
06 Oct 14:00 14:00 fin
Nevezis Kedainiai
0-0 3-0
FK Silas
44-35
1D
0-0
3-0
Wednesday, 4 October 2023
04 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Nfa Kaunas
0-0 1-1
Nevezis Kedainiai
42-43
1D
0-0
1-1
Monday, 2 October 2023
02 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
FA Siauliai B
1-0 2-2
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
22-21
1D
1-0
2-2
02 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Panevezys B
0-1 1-1
FK Riteriai B
23-32
1D
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 30 September 2023
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Garliava
0-0 2-0
FK Minija
28-42
1D
0-0
2-0
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Vilnius Bfa
0-0 2-2
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
25-37
1D
0-0
2-2
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Silas
0-0 0-3
Nfa Kaunas
35-39
1D
0-0
0-3
Friday, 29 September 2023
29 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Babrungas
0-0 1-2
Nevezis Kedainiai
42-40
1D
0-0
1-2
29 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Ekranas
2-0 4-3
FK Jonava
30-11
1D
2-0
4-3
Monday, 25 September 2023
25 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
0-0 3-0
FK Silas
18-35
1D
0-0
3-0
Sunday, 24 September 2023
24 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Transinvest
4-1 6-1
FK Panevezys B
54-23
1D
4-1
6-1
Saturday, 23 September 2023
23 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Minija
2-0 2-1
FA Siauliai B
39-22
1D
2-0
2-1
23 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
2-0 3-1
FK Ekranas
34-30
1D
2-0
3-1
23 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Nfa Kaunas
0-0 2-0
FK Babrungas
36-42
1D
0-0
2-0
23 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Riteriai B
0-1 1-1
FK Garliava
31-27
1D
0-1
1-1
Friday, 22 September 2023
22 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Nevezis Kedainiai
1-1 2-2
Vilnius Bfa
39-24
1D
1-1
2-2
Sunday, 17 September 2023
17 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Panevezys B
2-1 4-1
FK Jonava
20-11
1D
2-1
4-1
Saturday, 16 September 2023
16 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Garliava
0-1 1-1
FK Transinvest
26-53
1D
0-1
1-1
16 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Ekranas
0-1 2-2
Nevezis Kedainiai
29-38
1D
0-1
2-2
16 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FA Siauliai B
1-1 2-2
FK Riteriai B
21-30
1D
1-1
2-2
16 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Vilnius Bfa
0-1 0-1
Nfa Kaunas
24-33
1D
0-1
0-1
Friday, 15 September 2023
15 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
FK Minija
2-0 3-0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
36-18
1D
2-0
3-0
15 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Babrungas
2-1 6-2
FK Silas
39-35
1D
2-1
6-2
Wednesday, 6 September 2023
06 Sep 14:00 14:00 abd
FK Silas
0-0 0-4
FK Riteriai B
35-30
1D
0-0
0-4
06 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
1-1 2-2
FK Panevezys B
30-19
1D
1-1
2-2
Friday, 1 September 2023
01 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
Nfa Kaunas
0-0 1-0
FK Ekranas
30-29
1D
0-0
1-0
01 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Jonava
1-1 2-1
FK Garliava
8-26
1D
1-1
2-1
Thursday, 31 August 2023
31 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Riteriai B
2-0 3-0
FK Minija
27-36
1D
2-0
3-0
31 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Nevezis Kedainiai
2-0 4-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
35-18
1D
2-0
4-1
31 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
0-1 1-1
FK Babrungas
17-38
1D
0-1
1-1
Wednesday, 30 August 2023
30 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Silas
0-0 0-0
Vilnius Bfa
34-23
1D
0-0
0-0
30 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Transinvest
5-0 10-0
FA Siauliai B
50-21
1D
5-0
10-0
Monday, 28 August 2023
28 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Panevezys B
0-0 2-0
Nevezis Kedainiai
16-35
1D
0-0
2-0
28 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
0-0 0-1
Nfa Kaunas
18-27
1D
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 27 August 2023
27 Aug 08:00 08:00 fin
FK Riteriai B
1-0 1-0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
24-17
1D
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 26 August 2023
26 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Vilnius Bfa
0-1 1-2
FK Babrungas
23-35
1D
0-1
1-2
26 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Ekranas
0-0 0-1
FK Silas
29-31
1D
0-0
0-1
26 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Minija
1-0 1-0
FK Transinvest
33-50
1D
1-0
1-0
26 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
FA Siauliai B
1-1 3-2
FK Jonava
18-8
1D
1-1
3-2
Friday, 25 August 2023
25 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Garliava
0-1 0-1
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
26-27
1D
0-1
0-1
Monday, 21 August 2023
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
3-0 6-0
FK Silas
15-31
1D
3-0
6-0
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas B
0-0 2-0
Vilnius Bfa
14-23
1D
0-0
2-0

Top News

29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Rafael Leao has ruled out a departure from AC Milan this summer despite rumoured interest from both Barcelona and Paris Saint-Germain. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid are sweating over the fitness of Jude Bellingham for Saturday's La Liga clash against Valencia, with the midfielder said to be losing his battle to overcome an ankle issue in time to feature. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid will be aiming to make it successive wins in Spain's top flight when they continue their La Liga campaign against Valencia at Mestalla on Saturday night. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk The Saudi Pro League have reportedly set their sights on another Premier League raid in the upcoming summer transfer window. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Getafe will be bidding to bounce back from a heavy defeat against Barcelona when they resume their La Liga campaign at home to Las Palmas on Saturday evening. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Tottenham Hotspur have reportedly singled out Pedro Neto and Eberechi Eze as their two main transfer targets for the summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two teams in poor form will lock horns for a key match on Saturday afternoon, with Rayo Vallecano welcoming Cadiz to Campo de Futbol de Vallecas in Spain's top flight. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Udinese host Salernitana at Bluenergy Stadium in gameweek 27 in Serie A, keen to end their winless run against the Granata on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Major League Soccer outfit Toronto have announced the signing of former Newcastle United midfielder Matty Longstaff on a free transfer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Sociedad will be bidding to bounce back from their Copa del Rey semi-final disappointment when they resume their La Liga campaign away to Sevilla on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk An always-improving Union Berlin side welcome Borussia Dortmund to the German capital in the Bundesliga on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides at the rear end of the Turkish Super Lig standings will face off at Eryaman Stadium on Saturday morning when Ankaragucu host Istanbulspor. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool could reportedly launch a bid to sign Bryan Mbeumo if Brentford are relegated this season. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Saturday's Turkish Super Lig action continues with a battle of two midtable sides, as Caykur Rizespor host Kayserispor at the Caykur Didi Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Salt Lake will be aiming for their first win of the season when they host Los Angeles FC in the MLS on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Juventus midfielder Paul Pogba has said that he is "sad, shocked and heartbroken" to receive a four-year doping ban and has confirmed that he will appeal his punishment. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Both teams will be hoping to make it two wins from two in the MLS when Minnesota United host Columbus Crew on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides at the opposite ends of the Turkish Super Lig table face off on Saturday, as Hatayspor host Fenerbahce at the Mersin Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sheffield United have reportedly added a sell-on clause into the deal which saw youngster Nicksoen Gomis transfer to MLS side Toronto earlier this month. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal could reportedly face competition from Manchester United and Chelsea to land Ajax goalkeeper Diant Ramaj this summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sheffield United are expected to be without Cameron Archer until after the international break due to a calf injury. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid have apparently agreed to sign Paris Saint-Germain's Ethan Mbappe as part of the deal which will see his older brother Kylian Mbappe move to the Spanish capital. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Tottenham Hotspur are reportedly at the head of the queue to sign Hull City attacker Jaden Philogene this summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Aiming to move away from relegation fears near the foot of the Championship standings, Birmingham City will welcome promotion-chasing Southampton to St Andrew's @ Knighthead Park on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Five wins from six have helped Roma inch up the Serie A standings since changing manager, and they aim to continue their resurgence at Monza's expense on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta has confirmed that Thomas Partey should make his long-awaited comeback from a thigh injury in Monday's Premier League clash with Sheffield United. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two Premier League teams who advanced from the FA Cup fifth round in midweek face off at St James' Park on Saturday afternoon as Newcastle United play host to Wolverhampton Wanderers. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea could be without as many as nine players for Saturday's Premier League encounter with West London rivals Brentford at the Gtech Community Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Fresh from their midweek victory in the FA Cup, Chelsea travel to the Gtech Community Stadium to lock horns with West London rivals Brentford in the Premier League on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Swansea City and Blackburn Rovers square off in South Wales on Saturday afternoon each looking for a win that will ease their lingering relegation concerns.
Tomorrow at 19:45
A
Lazio Lazio
-
sch
AC Milan AC Milan
Sat 02 Mar, 17:00
A
Monza Monza
-
sch
Roma Roma
Sun 03 Mar, 11:15
ERD
Ajax Ajax
-
sch
Utrecht Utrecht