Burkina Faso
Indonesia
Nigeria

Second Professional LeagueSecond Professional League - Bulgaria

20 Apr 2024 - 20 Apr 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Sportist Svoge
CSKA 1948 II
30-37
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Chernomorets Burgas
Ludogorets II
33-38
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Bdin Vidin
Litex
18-35
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Dunav Ruse
Dobrudzha
36-46
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Spartak Varna
Montana
57-50
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Spartak Pleven
43-41
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
50-57
2L
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 sch
Maritsa Plovdiv
Strumska Slava
25-41
2L
Monday, 22 April 2024
22 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
57-36
2L
22 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
CSKA 1948 II
Marek
37-50
2L
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
38-43
2L
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Montana
Belasitsa Petrich
50-31
2L
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Spartak Pleven
Sportist Svoge
41-30
2L
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Litex
Chernomorets Burgas
35-33
2L
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Strumska Slava
Spartak Varna
41-57
2L
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Chernomorets Balchik
Bdin Vidin
24-18
2L
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 sch
Dobrudzha
Maritsa Plovdiv
46-25
2L
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
0-0 1-1
Spartak Pleven
36-40
2L
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-0 0-2
Septemvri Sofia
25-54
2L
0-0
0-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0 1-2
Litex
43-32
2L
0-0
1-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Marek
1-0 1-1
Dunav Ruse
49-35
2L
1-0
1-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Chernomorets Burgas
2-0 2-0
Chernomorets Balchik
30-24
2L
2-0
2-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Belasitsa Petrich
2-0 2-0
Strumska Slava
28-41
2L
2-0
2-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Sportist Svoge
1-0 1-0
Ludogorets II
27-38
2L
1-0
1-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bdin Vidin 2
1-2 2-3
Montana
18-47
2L
1-2
2-3
Friday, 12 April 2024
12 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Spartak Varna
2-0 2-1
Dobrudzha
54-46
2L
2-0
2-1
Monday, 8 April 2024
08 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Ludogorets II
1-2 2-2
CSKA 1948 II
37-35
2L
1-2
2-2
Sunday, 7 April 2024
07 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dobrudzha
0-0 1-0
Belasitsa Petrich
43-28
2L
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 6 April 2024
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Montana
2-0 2-2
Chernomorets Burgas
46-29
2L
2-0
2-2
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartak Pleven
0-0 0-0
Marek
39-48
2L
0-0
0-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Chernomorets Balchik
1-0 2-1
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
21-43
2L
1-0
2-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Litex
0-0 0-0
Sportist Svoge
31-26
2L
0-0
0-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Strumska Slava
1-0 2-0
Bdin Vidin
38-18
2L
1-0
2-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dunav Ruse
1-1 2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
32-25
2L
1-1
2-1
Friday, 5 April 2024
05 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia 1
0-2 0-2
Spartak Varna
54-51
2L
0-2
0-2
Monday, 1 April 2024
01 Apr 13:30 13:30 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
1-1 2-1
Montana
40-46
2L
1-1
2-1
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
0-0 1-0
Litex
32-31
2L
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 31 March 2024
31 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Chernomorets Burgas
1-0 1-1
Strumska Slava
28-37
2L
1-0
1-1
31 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartak Pleven
1-0 1-1
Ludogorets II
38-36
2L
1-0
1-1
31 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Sportist Svoge
1-1 1-2
Chernomorets Balchik
26-18
2L
1-1
1-2
Saturday, 30 March 2024
30 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Bdin Vidin
0-0 0-1
Dobrudzha 1
18-40
2L
0-0
0-1
30 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Marek
0-0 1-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
45-25
2L
0-0
1-0
30 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Spartak Varna
1-0 3-1
Dunav Ruse
48-32
2L
1-0
3-1
30 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Belasitsa Petrich
1-0 1-2
Septemvri Sofia
28-51
2L
1-0
1-2
Saturday, 16 March 2024
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Dobrudzha
0-0 1-0
Chernomorets Burgas 1
0-0
2L
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Montana
0-0 2-0
Sportist Svoge
0-0
2L
0-0
2-0
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Strumska Slava
0-0 1-0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0
2L
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Chernomorets Balchik
0-1 1-3
CSKA 1948 II
0-0
2L
0-1
1-3
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Septemvri Sofia
0-0 1-0
Bdin Vidin
0-0
2L
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-1 0-2
Spartak Varna
0-0
2L
0-1
0-2
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Dunav Ruse 1
0-0 1-1
Belasitsa Petrich
0-0
2L
0-0
1-1
Friday, 15 March 2024
15 Mar 11:45 11:45 fin
Litex
0-0 0-0
Spartak Pleven
30-37
2L
0-0
0-0
15 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Ludogorets II
0-0 0-0
Marek
0-0
2L
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 10 March 2024
10 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
CSKA 1948 II
0-0 0-2
Montana
0-0
2L
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Belasitsa Petrich
0-0 2-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-0
2L
0-0
2-0
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Chernomorets Burgas
0-0 1-1
Septemvri Sofia
0-0
2L
0-0
1-1
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Sportist Svoge
0-0 1-0
Strumska Slava
0-0
2L
0-0
1-0
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0 0-2
Dobrudzha
0-0
2L
0-0
0-2
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Ludogorets II
1-0 3-0
Litex
0-0
2L
1-0
3-0
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Bdin Vidin 1
0-0 0-0
Dunav Ruse
0-0
2L
0-0
0-0
Friday, 8 March 2024
08 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Marek
1-0 2-1
Spartak Varna
0-0
2L
1-0
2-1
Monday, 4 March 2024
04 Mar 10:15 10:15 fin
Septemvri Sofia
1-1 1-2
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo 1
47-37
2L
1-1
1-2
04 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Strumska Slava
0-0 0-0
CSKA 1948 II
0-0
2L
0-0
0-0
04 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Chernomorets Balchik 1
0-1 0-2
Ludogorets II
0-0
2L
0-1
0-2
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Dunav Ruse
1-0 2-0
Chernomorets Burgas 1
0-0
2L
1-0
2-0
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Dobrudzha
2-0 2-1
Sportist Svoge
0-0
2L
2-0
2-1
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Montana
1-0 1-0
Spartak Pleven
0-0
2L
1-0
1-0
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
2-0 3-2
Bdin Vidin
0-0
2L
2-0
3-2
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Litex
0-1 2-1
Marek
0-0
2L
0-1
2-1
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
Spartak Varna
1-0 1-0
Belasitsa Petrich
0-0
2L
1-0
1-0
Monday, 26 February 2024
26 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
0-1 1-1
Dobrudzha 1
27-30
2L
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 25 February 2024
25 Feb 10:00 10:00 fin
Marek
0-0 1-0
Belasitsa Petrich
38-24
2L
0-0
1-0
25 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Sportist Svoge
0-2 0-2
Septemvri Sofia
0-0
2L
0-2
0-2
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Ludogorets II 1
1-0 2-1
Montana 2
26-37
2L
1-0
2-1
24 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Litex 1
1-0 1-1
Chernomorets Balchik
26-17
2L
1-0
1-1
24 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Spartak Pleven
0-0 1-0
Strumska Slava
31-33
2L
0-0
1-0
24 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-1 2-1
Dunav Ruse
34-27
2L
0-1
2-1
24 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Chernomorets Burgas
1-0 1-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
24-22
2L
1-0
1-0
Friday, 23 February 2024
23 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Bdin Vidin
0-0 0-1
Spartak Varna
0-0
2L
0-0
0-1
Monday, 19 February 2024
19 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia
1-0 2-1
CSKA 1948 II
0-0
2L
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 17 February 2024
17 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Dobrudzha
0-0 0-1
Spartak Pleven
0-0
2L
0-0
0-1
17 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Spartak Varna
1-0 2-0
Chernomorets Burgas 1
0-0
2L
1-0
2-0
17 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Dunav Ruse
0-1 1-1
Sportist Svoge
0-0
2L
0-1
1-1
17 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Strumska Slava
0-0 1-0
Ludogorets II
0-0
2L
0-0
1-0
17 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Chernomorets Balchik
0-1 0-2
Marek 1
0-0
2L
0-1
0-2
17 Feb 12:00 12:00 fin
Belasitsa Petrich
2-0 4-0
Bdin Vidin
0-0
2L
2-0
4-0
Friday, 16 February 2024
16 Feb 12:45 12:45 fin
Montana
1-0 2-1
Litex
0-0
2L
1-0
2-1
Sunday, 17 December 2023
17 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
1-0 2-0
Bdin Vidin
28-17
2L
1-0
2-0
Friday, 15 December 2023
15 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Ludogorets II
1-0 2-0
Dunav Ruse 1
23-26
2L
1-0
2-0
Monday, 11 December 2023
11 Dec 10:15 10:15 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
2-0 2-1
Spartak Varna 1
25-36
2L
2-0
2-1
11 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
1-0 3-0
Dunav Ruse 1
24-26
2L
1-0
3-0
11 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Ludogorets II
1-1 1-1
Dobrudzha
22-29
2L
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 10 December 2023
10 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Marek 1
0-0 1-0
Bdin Vidin
32-17
2L
0-0
1-0
10 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Chernomorets Balchik
0-0 1-1
Montana
16-33
2L
0-0
1-1
10 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Litex
0-0 0-0
Strumska Slava
25-29
2L
0-0
0-0
10 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Chernomorets Burgas
0-2 1-3
Belasitsa Petrich
24-18
2L
0-2
1-3
10 Dec 12:00 12:00 fin
Spartak Pleven
0-0 0-1
Septemvri Sofia
28-38
2L
0-0
0-1

Top News

20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk On track for another European final and in contention for a return to the Champions League, in-form Roma welcome top-five rivals Bologna to Stadio Olimpico on Monday. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk All transfer business is done and dusted for this season, but that doesn't stop clubs from preparing ahead for next season. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Atlanta vs. Cincinnati (Sunday, 12.30am) Atlanta United will host FC Cincinnati this Saturday, and both teams are looking to break into the top four of the MLS Eastern Conference. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Istanbulspor vs. Karagumruk (Saturday, 11.30am) Two sides stuck in the relegation zone will face off on Saturday when Istanbulspor welcome Fatih Karagumruk to Bahcelievler Il Ozel Idare Stadium. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Celta Vigo vs. Las Palmas (Saturday, 1.00pm) Celta Vigo's battle to remain outside of the La Liga relegation zone will continue on Saturday afternoon, when they welcome an out-of-form Las Palmas outfit to Vigo. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Empoli vs. Napoli (Saturday, 5.00pm) Soon to relinquish their status as Serie A champions, Napoli visit struggling Empoli on Saturday evening, simply trying to stay in contention for a European place next season. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Wolfsburg vs. VfL Bochum (Saturday, 2.30pm) Wolfsburg and VfL Bochum are separated by a point in the Bundesliga table heading into Saturday's relegation six-pointer at Volkswagen Arena. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Leicester vs. West Brom (Saturday, 12.30pm) Aiming to get their promotion ambitions back on track, Leicester City will welcome playoff hopefuls West Bromwich Albion to the King Power Stadium on Saturday afternoon for a Championship clash. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Luton vs. Brentford (Saturday, 3.00pm) An intriguing contest in the Premier League basement takes place at Kenilworth Road on Saturday afternoon, when Luton Town pit their wits against Brentford. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Seeking to pick up back-to-back away wins for the first time since September, Portimonense go head to head with Famalicao at the Estadio Municipal de Famalicao on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City have reportedly identified Girona boss Michel as a potential successor to Pep Guardiola. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sporting Lisbon will be aiming to take a step closer to securing the Primeira Liga title when they take on Vitoria de Guimaraes at Estadio Jose Alvalade on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Istanbul Basaksehir will be looking to secure a third win in four matches when they welcome Caykur Rizespor to the Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool full-back Trent Alexander Arnold has admitted Liverpool may have gifted the title to reigning champions Manchester City. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Former Real Madrid boss Zinedine Zidane would reportedly rather coach Manchester United than become Bayern Munich's new manager. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides with varying ambitions will face off when Gaziantep welcome Kasimpasa to the Gaziantep Stadium on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Galatasaray will resume their quest for another Super Lig title when they welcome relegation-threatened Pendikspor to Rams Park on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Bournemouth head coach Andoni Iraola has confirmed that Luis Sinisterra will miss Sunday's away meeting with Aston Villa due to a hamstring injury. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Rangers and Hearts do battle at Hampden Park on Sunday with a place in the Scottish FA Cup final on the line. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk On Sunday, Manchester City Women will continue their Women's Super League title bid with a home game against West Ham United Women. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid's captain Nacho Fernandez has reportedly made the decision to depart the club at the end of the season, prompting interest from Inter Milan, among other clubs. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sassuolo remain in relegation danger heading into gameweek 33 when they welcome Lecce to the Mapei Stadium in Sunday's Serie A action. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City will be looking to set a new unbeaten club record when they face Chelsea in the FA Cup semi-finals at Wembley Stadium on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal head coach Mikel Arteta should have all but one of his troops available for Saturday's Premier League showdown with Wolverhampton Wanderers at Molineux. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk With only the Premier League title left to fight for, Arsenal hit the road in the top flight to take on Wolverhampton Wanderers at Molineux on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester United's financial fair play standing received a boost this week as Borussia Dortmund's qualification for the Champions League semi-final triggered another payment as part of Jadon Sancho's loan deal, according to a report. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Aiming to take a further step towards the French crown, Paris Saint-Germain will welcome Europe-chasing Lyon to Parc des Princes for a Ligue 1 clash on Sunday night. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Following a nailbiting success in Europe, Aston Villa return to their pursuit of a place in the Premier League's final top four, as they host mid-table Bournemouth on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal Women will attempt to claim a fourth consecutive victory in all competitions when they play host to Leicester Women in Sunday's Women's Super League contest. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk With the chance to rise back to the Premier League summit, Arsenal travel to the West Midlands to clash with Wolverhampton Wanderers on Saturday evening.