Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Liga PortugalLiga Portugal - Portugal

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 18 May 2024
18 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Arouca 3
1-0 1-3
Vitoria Guimaraes 5
46-60
PL
1-0
1-3
18 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Boavista 4
0-1 2-2
Vizela 1
31-25
PL
0-1
2-2
18 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 3
1-0 1-0
Gil Vicente
30-36
PL
1-0
1-0
18 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Farense 2 1
0-2 1-3
Portimonense 2 1
37-29
PL
0-2
1-3
18 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Moreirense
1-0 2-1
Estoril
52-33
PL
1-0
2-1
18 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Sporting CP 2
2-0 3-0
Chaves 1 1
87-23
PL
2-0
3-0
18 May 19:30 19:30 fin
SC Braga 3 1
0-0 0-1
FC Porto 1
68-69
PL
0-0
0-1
Friday, 17 May 2024
17 May 17:45 17:45 fin
Famalicao 4
1-1 1-2
Casa Pia 5
42-35
PL
1-1
1-2
17 May 19:45 19:45 fin
Rio Ave 4
0-1 1-1
Benfica 2
36-79
PL
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Gil Vicente 4
2-0 2-0
Farense
33-37
PL
2-0
2-0
12 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Benfica 2
3-0 5-0
Arouca 2
76-46
PL
3-0
5-0
12 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Casa Pia 2
0-1 0-1
Moreirense 2
35-49
PL
0-1
0-1
12 May 19:30 19:30 fin
FC Porto 2
0-0 2-1
Boavista 8 1
66-31
PL
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Portimonense 3
0-1 2-2
Rio Ave 2
28-35
PL
0-1
2-2
11 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Vizela 3
1-0 4-0
Estrela Da Amadora 2
22-30
PL
1-0
4-0
11 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Estoril 2
0-0 0-1
Sporting CP 1
33-84
PL
0-0
0-1
11 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 4
1-1 2-3
SC Braga 3
60-65
PL
1-1
2-3
Friday, 10 May 2024
10 May 19:15 19:15 fin
Chaves 3
0-1 0-1
Famalicao 1
23-39
PL
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 5 May 2024
05 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Farense 3
2-1 3-2
Estoril
34-33
PL
2-1
3-2
05 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Arouca 1
0-0 0-0
Estrela Da Amadora 4
45-29
PL
0-0
0-0
05 May 17:00 17:00 fin
SC Braga 3 2
1-1 4-3
Casa Pia 3
62-35
PL
1-1
4-3
05 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Famalicao 2
0-0 2-0
Benfica 1
36-76
PL
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 4 May 2024
04 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Boavista 1
1-1 1-1
Gil Vicente 1
30-32
PL
1-1
1-1
04 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Rio Ave 4
1-0 2-1
Vitoria Guimaraes 6
32-60
PL
1-0
2-1
04 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Sporting CP 3
1-0 3-0
Portimonense 3
81-28
PL
1-0
3-0
04 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Chaves 3 1
0-2 0-3
FC Porto 2
23-63
PL
0-2
0-3
Friday, 3 May 2024
03 May 19:15 19:15 fin
Moreirense 3
1-0 1-0
Vizela 2
46-22
PL
1-0
1-0
Monday, 29 April 2024
29 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 2
0-1 0-3
Farense 2
29-31
PL
0-1
0-3
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Portimonense 2
0-0 0-2
Moreirense 4
28-43
PL
0-0
0-2
28 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Estoril
1-0 1-0
Famalicao 3
30-36
PL
1-0
1-0
28 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
FC Porto 2
2-0 2-2
Sporting CP 2 1
62-80
PL
2-0
2-2
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Vizela 2
1-1 1-1
Rio Ave 2
21-31
PL
1-1
1-1
27 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Casa Pia 3
1-0 3-1
Chaves 4
32-23
PL
1-0
3-1
27 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Benfica 2
0-1 3-1
SC Braga 3 1
73-62
PL
0-1
3-1
27 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 3
1-0 1-0
Boavista 4 1
57-30
PL
1-0
1-0
Friday, 26 April 2024
26 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Gil Vicente 3
0-0 2-2
Arouca 1
31-44
PL
0-0
2-2
Monday, 22 April 2024
22 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Farense 1
1-2 1-3
Benfica 2
31-70
PL
1-2
1-3
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Chaves 1
1-0 2-2
Estoril 1 2
22-29
PL
1-0
2-2
21 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Famalicao 2 1
0-1 2-2
Portimonense 4
35-27
PL
0-1
2-2
21 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Casa Pia 3
1-1 1-2
FC Porto 1
32-59
PL
1-1
1-2
21 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Sporting CP 1
2-0 3-0
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
77-57
PL
2-0
3-0
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Moreirense
0-1 0-1
Gil Vicente
43-28
PL
0-1
0-1
20 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Boavista 2
0-0 1-1
Estrela Da Amadora 1
29-28
PL
0-0
1-1
20 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
SC Braga 1
0-0 2-1
Vizela 2
59-21
PL
0-0
2-1
Friday, 19 April 2024
19 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Rio Ave 3
1-0 1-1
Arouca 3
30-43
PL
1-0
1-1
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
16 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Famalicao 2
0-1 0-1
Sporting CP 4
35-74
PL
0-1
0-1
Monday, 15 April 2024
15 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Vizela 3
0-1 0-1
Chaves 2
21-19
PL
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 14 April 2024
14 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 2
1-1 2-2
Rio Ave 1
27-29
PL
1-1
2-2
14 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Arouca 3
2-0 2-1
Boavista 3 1
40-29
PL
2-0
2-1
14 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Portimonense 2
2-1 2-2
Casa Pia 3 1
26-31
PL
2-1
2-2
14 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Benfica 2
2-0 3-0
Moreirense 1
67-43
PL
2-0
3-0
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 2
0-1 1-1
Farense 4
56-30
PL
0-1
1-1
13 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Porto 4 1
1-2 2-2
Famalicao 3
58-34
PL
1-2
2-2
13 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Estoril
0-0 0-1
SC Braga 1
29-56
PL
0-0
0-1
Friday, 12 April 2024
12 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Gil Vicente 2
0-4 0-4
Sporting CP
28-71
PL
0-4
0-4
Monday, 8 April 2024
08 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Casa Pia
0-0 0-0
Estoril 2
30-28
PL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 7 April 2024
07 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Chaves 3
1-0 2-3
Portimonense 2
19-23
PL
1-0
2-3
07 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Moreirense 3
2-0 2-2
Estrela Da Amadora 2 1
42-26
PL
2-0
2-2
07 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
FC Porto 2 1
1-2 1-2
Vitoria Guimaraes 6
58-53
PL
1-2
1-2
Saturday, 6 April 2024
06 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Famalicao 6
2-0 3-2
Vizela 1
31-21
PL
2-0
3-2
06 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Rio Ave 2
2-0 3-0
Gil Vicente 3 1
26-28
PL
2-0
3-0
06 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
SC Braga 1
0-2 0-3
Arouca 3
56-37
PL
0-2
0-3
06 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Sporting CP 4
1-1 2-1
Benfica 6 1
68-67
PL
1-1
2-1
Friday, 5 April 2024
05 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Farense 3
2-0 2-0
Boavista 3
27-29
PL
2-0
2-0
Monday, 1 April 2024
01 Apr 19:15 19:15 fin
Portimonense
1-2 3-5
SC Braga 1
23-53
PL
1-2
3-5
Sunday, 31 March 2024
31 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Vizela 2
0-1 0-4
Casa Pia 5 1
21-27
PL
0-1
0-4
Saturday, 30 March 2024
30 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Arouca 4
1-0 2-1
Farense 2 1
34-27
PL
1-0
2-1
30 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 4
0-0 1-0
Moreirense 2
50-42
PL
0-0
1-0
30 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Boavista 3
0-0 0-0
Rio Ave 4 1
28-25
PL
0-0
0-0
30 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
Estoril 5 1
0-0 1-0
FC Porto 7 3
25-58
PL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 29 March 2024
29 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Gil Vicente 1
0-1 1-2
Famalicao 3
28-28
PL
0-1
1-2
29 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Benfica 1
0-0 1-0
Chaves 8
64-19
PL
0-0
1-0
29 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 3
1-2 1-2
Sporting CP 1
26-65
PL
1-2
1-2
Sunday, 17 March 2024
17 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Chaves 3
1-1 1-2
Vitoria Guimaraes 3
0-0
PL
1-1
1-2
17 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Moreirense 1
1-0 1-0
Arouca 1
0-0
PL
1-0
1-0
17 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Casa Pia
0-0 0-1
Benfica 2
0-0
PL
0-0
0-1
17 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
Sporting CP 2
1-1 6-1
Boavista 3
0-0
PL
1-1
6-1
Saturday, 16 March 2024
16 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Famalicao 1
0-0 0-0
Estrela Da Amadora 4
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
16 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Farense 2
1-0 1-1
Rio Ave 1
0-0
PL
1-0
1-1
16 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
SC Braga
1-0 2-1
Gil Vicente 3
0-0
PL
1-0
2-1
16 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
FC Porto
0-1 4-1
Vizela 2 1
0-0
PL
0-1
4-1
Friday, 15 March 2024
15 Mar 20:15 20:15 fin
Estoril 1
0-0 1-0
Portimonense 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
Monday, 11 March 2024
11 Mar 20:15 20:15 fin
Gil Vicente 3 1
0-0 0-0
Chaves 2
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 10 March 2024
10 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Arouca 2
0-1 0-3
Sporting CP
0-0
PL
0-1
0-3
10 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
Benfica
2-1 3-1
Estoril
0-0
PL
2-1
3-1
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Vizela 1
0-1 2-1
Farense 3
0-0
PL
0-1
2-1
09 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Boavista 4
0-0 1-0
Moreirense 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
09 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Rio Ave 1
0-0 0-0
SC Braga 4
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
09 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
1-0 1-0
Famalicao 3
0-0
PL
1-0
1-0
Friday, 8 March 2024
08 Mar 18:45 18:45 fin
Portimonense 2
0-1 0-3
FC Porto
0-0
PL
0-1
0-3
08 Mar 20:45 20:45 fin
Estrela Da Amadora
0-0 3-1
Casa Pia 2
0-0
PL
0-0
3-1
Monday, 4 March 2024
04 Mar 20:15 20:15 fin
Famalicao 2
1-0 1-1
Boavista 2
0-0
PL
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 3 March 2024
03 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Casa Pia 1
0-0 0-0
Gil Vicente 2
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
03 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Portimonense 3 1
0-0 0-0
Vizela 1
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
03 Mar 18:05 18:05 fin
Sporting CP 1
2-1 3-2
Farense 3
0-0
PL
2-1
3-2
03 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
FC Porto 2
2-0 5-0
Benfica 2 1
0-0
PL
2-0
5-0
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Moreirense 1
0-0 0-0
Rio Ave 1
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
02 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Estoril 1
0-3 1-3
Vitoria Guimaraes 5
0-0
PL
0-3
1-3
02 Mar 20:30 20:30 fin
SC Braga 2
0-0 3-0
Estrela Da Amadora 1
0-0
PL
0-0
3-0
Friday, 1 March 2024
01 Mar 20:15 20:15 fin
Chaves 1
1-2 1-5
Arouca 2
18-31
PL
1-2
1-5
Monday, 26 February 2024
26 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Boavista 1
0-2 0-4
SC Braga 3
24-43
PL
0-2
0-4
Sunday, 25 February 2024
25 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Vizela 2
2-0 3-3
Estoril 3
0-0
PL
2-0
3-3
25 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Benfica
0-0 4-0
Portimonense 1
0-0
PL
0-0
4-0
25 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Gil Vicente 3
0-0 1-1
FC Porto 3
0-0
PL
0-0
1-1
25 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
Rio Ave 5 1
2-2 3-3
Sporting CP 3
0-0
PL
2-2
3-3
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Farense 2 2
0-1 0-1
Moreirense
0-0
PL
0-1
0-1
24 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 2
1-1 1-1
Chaves 2
0-0
PL
1-1
1-1
24 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
0-2 0-2
Casa Pia 3
0-0
PL
0-2
0-2
Friday, 23 February 2024
23 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Arouca 2 1
2-1 3-2
Famalicao 6 1
0-0
PL
2-1
3-2
Monday, 19 February 2024
19 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Moreirense
0-2 0-2
Sporting CP 1
0-0
PL
0-2
0-2
Sunday, 18 February 2024
18 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Casa Pia
0-0 1-0
Arouca 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
18 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Benfica
5-0 6-1
Vizela 4
0-0
PL
5-0
6-1
18 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Estoril 3 1
0-0 1-3
Gil Vicente 3
0-0
PL
0-0
1-3
18 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
SC Braga 5
0-0 2-1
Farense 3
0-0
PL
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 17 February 2024
17 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Chaves 6 1
1-1 2-1
Boavista 1
0-0
PL
1-1
2-1
17 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Portimonense 3
0-1 1-1
Vitoria Guimaraes 5 1
0-0
PL
0-1
1-1
17 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
FC Porto
1-0 2-0
Estrela Da Amadora 3
0-0
PL
1-0
2-0
Friday, 16 February 2024
16 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Famalicao 4
1-1 2-1
Rio Ave 7
0-0
PL
1-1
2-1
Tuesday, 13 February 2024
13 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Gil Vicente 3
0-1 0-1
Vizela 4 1
0-0
PL
0-1
0-1
Monday, 12 February 2024
12 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Arouca 3
2-1 3-2
FC Porto 3 1
0-0
PL
2-1
3-2
Sunday, 11 February 2024
11 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Rio Ave 2
0-0 1-0
Casa Pia 3
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
11 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Sporting CP
2-0 5-0
SC Braga
0-0
PL
2-0
5-0
11 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 4 1
1-1 2-2
Benfica 4
0-0
PL
1-1
2-2
Saturday, 10 February 2024
10 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Farense
0-1 1-1
Famalicao 6
0-0
PL
0-1
1-1
10 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Moreirense 3
0-0 1-0
Chaves 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
10 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
Boavista 5
2-0 2-1
Estoril 5 1
0-0
PL
2-0
2-1
Friday, 9 February 2024
09 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 4
3-0 3-0
Portimonense 4
0-0
PL
3-0
3-0
Monday, 5 February 2024
05 Feb 20:15 20:15 fin
Casa Pia 3
0-0 0-0
Boavista 1
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 4 February 2024
04 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Vizela 4
0-0 0-1
Vitoria Guimaraes 2
0-0
PL
0-0
0-1
04 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Chaves 2 1
0-1 1-1
Farense 4
0-0
PL
0-1
1-1
04 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Benfica
2-0 3-0
Gil Vicente 1
0-0
PL
2-0
3-0
04 Feb 18:00 18:00 fin
Estoril 3
0-0 1-0
Estrela Da Amadora 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
04 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
SC Braga 1
1-0 1-0
Moreirense 2
0-0
PL
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 3 February 2024
03 Feb 15:30 15:30 fin
Portimonense 4
0-0 1-2
Arouca 1 1
0-0
PL
0-0
1-2
03 Feb 20:30 20:30 fin
FC Porto 4
0-0 0-0
Rio Ave 4 1
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 31 January 2024
31 Jan 18:45 18:45 fin
Rio Ave 4
0-0 1-1
Estoril 3
0-0
PL
0-0
1-1
31 Jan 20:45 20:45 fin
SC Braga 2
0-0 1-1
Chaves 4 1
0-0
PL
0-0
1-1
Monday, 29 January 2024
29 Jan 18:45 18:45 fin
Estrela Da Amadora 1 1
1-2 1-4
Benfica 1
0-0
PL
1-2
1-4
29 Jan 20:45 20:45 fin
Sporting CP 1
5-0 8-0
Casa Pia 1
0-0
PL
5-0
8-0
Sunday, 28 January 2024
28 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Moreirense 3
0-0 1-0
Famalicao 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
28 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Boavista 2
0-3 1-4
Portimonense 2
0-0
PL
0-3
1-4
28 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Farense 1
0-2 1-3
FC Porto
0-0
PL
0-2
1-3
28 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
Arouca 1
2-0 5-0
Vizela 2
0-0
PL
2-0
5-0
28 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
Gil Vicente 1
0-0 1-0
Vitoria Guimaraes 2
0-0
PL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 21 January 2024
21 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Portimonense 3
0-1 0-2
Gil Vicente 1
0-0
PL
0-1
0-2
21 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Chaves 2
0-0 0-0
Rio Ave 3
0-0
PL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 20 January 2024
20 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Estoril 3
1-2 1-2
Arouca 2
0-0
PL
1-2
1-2
20 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Casa Pia 1
0-2 1-3
Farense 1
0-0
PL
0-2
1-3
20 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
FC Porto
1-0 5-0
Moreirense 3
0-0
PL
1-0
5-0
Friday, 19 January 2024
19 Jan 20:15 20:15 fin
Benfica 3
0-0 2-0
Boavista 3
0-0
PL
0-0
2-0
Thursday, 18 January 2024
18 Jan 18:45 18:45 fin
Famalicao 4 1
0-0 1-2
SC Braga 4
22-33
PL
0-0
1-2
18 Jan 20:45 20:45 fin
Vizela 3
1-1 2-5
Sporting CP 1
13-43
PL
1-1
2-5
Monday, 15 January 2024
15 Jan 20:15 20:15 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
1-1 2-1
Arouca 3
30-16
PL
1-1
2-1
Sunday, 14 January 2024
14 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Gil Vicente 2
1-0 1-1
Estrela Da Amadora 4
15-16
PL
1-0
1-1
14 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Benfica 1
1-1 4-1
Rio Ave 2 1
36-12
PL
1-1
4-1
14 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Vizela 2
0-2 1-4
Boavista 2
12-17
PL
0-2
1-4
14 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
FC Porto 3
1-0 2-0
SC Braga 5
35-32
PL
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 13 January 2024
13 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Casa Pia 1 1
0-1 0-2
Famalicao 1
16-18
PL
0-1
0-2
13 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Chaves 1
0-1 0-3
Sporting CP 2
10-40
PL
0-1
0-3
13 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
Estoril 2
0-2 1-3
Moreirense 3
17-26
PL
0-2
1-3
Friday, 12 January 2024
12 Jan 20:15 20:15 fin
Portimonense 2
0-0 1-0
Farense 3
15-21
PL
0-0
1-0
Monday, 8 January 2024
08 Jan 20:15 20:15 fin
Moreirense 2
1-3 1-4
Casa Pia 2
26-16
PL
1-3
1-4
Sunday, 7 January 2024
07 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Rio Ave 1
0-0 2-0
Portimonense 3
12-15
PL
0-0
2-0
07 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
Famalicao 4
2-1 2-2
Chaves 2
18-10
PL
2-1
2-2
Saturday, 6 January 2024
06 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Estrela Da Amadora
1-0 1-1
Vizela 1
16-12
PL
1-0
1-1
06 Jan 15:30 15:30 fin
Farense 2
0-0 1-0
Gil Vicente 2
18-15
PL
0-0
1-0
06 Jan 18:00 18:00 fin
Arouca 2
0-1 0-3
Benfica 2
16-36
PL
0-1
0-3
06 Jan 20:30 20:30 fin
SC Braga 2
0-0 1-1
Vitoria Guimaraes
32-29
PL
0-0
1-1
Friday, 5 January 2024
05 Jan 18:45 18:45 fin
Sporting CP 1
2-0 5-1
Estoril 3
37-17
PL
2-0
5-1
05 Jan 20:45 20:45 fin
Boavista 5 1
1-1 1-1
FC Porto 1
16-34
PL
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 30 December 2023
30 Dec 15:30 15:30 fin
Estoril 2
2-0 4-0