Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Northern Premier Division - England

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Ashton United
1-1 1-3
Marine
70-76
NPL
1-1
1-3
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Basford United
1-0 4-0
Bamber Bridge
34-47
NPL
1-0
4-0
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-1 0-2
Worksop
25-70
NPL
0-1
0-2
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Whitby
0-0 2-0
Macclesfield
59-80
NPL
0-0
2-0
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Matlock Town
2-0 5-2
Bradford Park Avenue
50-33
NPL
2-0
5-2
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Gainsborough
0-1 3-2
Radcliffe FC
60-90
NPL
0-1
3-2
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
3-0 6-0
Stafford Rangers
53-30
NPL
3-0
6-0
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
2-2 4-3
Lancaster 1
49-62
NPL
2-2
4-3
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Workington
1-0 2-1
Guiseley AFC
41-61
NPL
1-0
2-1
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-0 2-0
Ilkeston Town
72-66
NPL
0-0
2-0
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 canc
Marske United
Hyde Utd
21-70
NPL
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
23 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Guiseley AFC
0-1 2-4
Worksop
61-67
NPL
0-1
2-4
23 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-1 2-1
Macclesfield
44-80
NPL
1-1
2-1
Monday, 22 April 2024
22 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Matlock Town
2-0 5-1
Ashton United
47-70
NPL
2-0
5-1
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-2 3-2
Whitby
41-59
NPL
1-2
3-2
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
3-1 3-1
FC Utd Of Manchester 1
58-49
NPL
3-1
3-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hyde Utd
0-0 2-1
Matlock Town
67-47
NPL
0-0
2-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Macclesfield
1-0 2-0
Workington
77-41
NPL
1-0
2-0
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
0-0 0-1
Ashton United
30-67
NPL
0-0
0-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 canc
Lancaster
Marske United
62-21
NPL
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Marine
4-0 4-0
Atherton Collieries AFC
73-25
NPL
4-0
4-0
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Ilkeston Town
1-1 3-2
Morpeth Town AFC
63-53
NPL
1-1
3-2
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bradford Park Avenue
1-3 3-3
Gainsborough 1
32-59
NPL
1-3
3-3
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
0-0 1-1
Basford United
89-33
NPL
0-0
1-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Worksop
0-0 2-1
Warrington Rylands
64-72
NPL
0-0
2-1
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC 1
0-0 0-1
Macclesfield
25-74
NPL
0-0
0-1
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Matlock Town
0-4 0-4
Gainsborough
47-56
NPL
0-4
0-4
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Whitby 1
3-0 3-1
Morpeth Town AFC
56-53
NPL
3-0
3-1
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Bamber Bridge
0-0 1-3
Ilkeston Town
41-60
NPL
0-0
1-3
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Basford United
0-0 1-3
Macclesfield
33-71
NPL
0-0
1-3
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Ashton United 1
0-1 1-2
Ilkeston Town
67-57
NPL
0-1
1-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Matlock Town
1-0 2-1
Guiseley AFC
44-58
NPL
1-0
2-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 canc
Marske United
Bradford Park Avenue
21-32
NPL
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Gainsborough 1
2-0 4-1
Hyde Utd 1
53-67
NPL
2-0
4-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0 4-0
Worksop
50-64
NPL
0-0
4-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-1 1-2
Lancaster
72-59
NPL
0-1
1-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Whitby 1
1-2 1-2
Radcliffe FC 1
56-86
NPL
1-2
1-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
1-0 3-0
Bamber Bridge 1
46-41
NPL
1-0
3-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Workington 1
0-1 0-3
Marine
41-70
NPL
0-1
0-3
Saturday, 6 April 2024
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bradford Park Avenue
2-1 2-1
Basford United
29-33
NPL
2-1
2-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-0 1-3
Ashton United
41-64
NPL
1-0
1-3
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
1-0 1-0
Whitby
27-56
NPL
1-0
1-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hyde Utd
1-1 2-1
FC Utd Of Manchester
64-46
NPL
1-1
2-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
0-0 0-2
Warrington Rylands
58-69
NPL
0-0
0-2
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
1-0 4-0
Matlock Town
83-44
NPL
1-0
4-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 canc
Macclesfield
Marske United
71-21
NPL
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Ilkeston Town
0-0 3-0
Atherton Collieries AFC
54-22
NPL
0-0
3-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Lancaster
0-1 2-1
Gainsborough
56-53
NPL
0-1
2-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Marine
0-0 3-1
Morpeth Town AFC
67-50
NPL
0-0
3-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Worksop
0-1 2-1
Workington
61-41
NPL
0-1
2-1
Monday, 1 April 2024
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bradford Park Avenue
2-0 2-3
Radcliffe FC
29-80
NPL
2-0
2-3
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Gainsborough
2-0 2-1
Stafford Rangers
50-27
NPL
2-0
2-1
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
0-1 0-2
Ashton United
46-61
NPL
0-1
0-2
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Lancaster
2-1 3-2
Bamber Bridge
53-41
NPL
2-1
3-2
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Workington
0-1 2-3
Atherton Collieries AFC
41-19
NPL
0-1
2-3
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hyde Utd 1
1-1 1-3
Macclesfield
64-68
NPL
1-1
1-3
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 canc
Marske United
Guiseley AFC
21-58
NPL
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
1-0 2-0
Marine
66-67
NPL
1-0
2-0
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Basford United
0-1 3-1
Worksop
30-61
NPL
0-1
3-1
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Matlock Town
0-0 1-2
Ilkeston Town
44-51
NPL
0-0
1-2
Saturday, 30 March 2024
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Ilkeston Town
0-1 2-2
Bradford Park Avenue
50-28
NPL
0-1
2-2
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Macclesfield
1-1 3-1
FC Utd Of Manchester 1
65-46
NPL
1-1
3-1
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
1-1 2-3
Lancaster
58-50
NPL
1-1
2-3
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 canc
Radcliffe FC
Marske United
80-21
NPL
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
1-0 1-0
Workington
24-41
NPL
1-0
1-0
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Worksop
1-0 1-0
Hyde Utd
58-64
NPL
1-0
1-0
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-1 1-3
Gainsborough
41-47
NPL
1-1
1-3
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0 1-2
Basford United
19-27
NPL
0-0
1-2
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
1-2 1-3
Warrington Rylands
50-63
NPL
1-2
1-3
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Matlock Town 1
0-1 0-1
Marine
44-64
NPL
0-1
0-1
Friday, 29 March 2024
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Ashton United
2-1 4-1
Whitby
58-56
NPL
2-1
4-1
Tuesday, 26 March 2024
26 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Ashton United
0-2 0-2
Macclesfield 1
0-0
NPL
0-2
0-2
26 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Whitby
0-1 1-2
FC Utd Of Manchester
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 23 March 2024
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Bradford Park Avenue
0-2 1-2
Worksop
0-0
NPL
0-2
1-2
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
0-0 0-2
Stafford Rangers
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-2
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
1-0 2-0
Basford United
0-0
NPL
1-0
2-0
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Lancaster
0-0 0-2
Marine
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-2
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Macclesfield
2-0 3-0
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
2-0
3-0
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Gainsborough
3-0 4-2
Workington
0-0
NPL
3-0
4-2
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
0-0 0-0
Warrington Rylands
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
1-1 1-2
Ilkeston Town
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-2
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Matlock Town
0-4 1-5
Whitby
0-0
NPL
0-4
1-5
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
1-2 2-5
Ashton United
0-0
NPL
1-2
2-5
Tuesday, 19 March 2024
19 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Stafford Rangers
0-2 1-3
Macclesfield
0-0
NPL
0-2
1-3
19 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Radcliffe FC
2-0 4-1
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
2-0
4-1
19 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Whitby 1
0-1 1-2
Guiseley AFC 1
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 16 March 2024
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Marine
0-0 1-0
Guiseley AFC
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Ilkeston Town
1-1 1-1
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Basford United
0-0 2-1
Matlock Town
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-0 2-0
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-0
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Whitby
1-1 1-1
Bradford Park Avenue
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Worksop
0-0 1-0
Macclesfield 1
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 canc
Workington
Marske United
0-0
NPL
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
0-3 0-3
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
0-3
0-3
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Ashton United 1
2-0 2-0
Gainsborough
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0 2-0
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-0
Tuesday, 12 March 2024
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Matlock Town
2-0 2-1
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-1
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Ashton United
2-0 2-0
Worksop
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
0-0 1-0
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Workington
0-1 0-1
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
0-1
0-1
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 canc
Stafford Rangers
Marske United
0-0
NPL
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Whitby
0-0 0-1
Gainsborough
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-1
Tuesday, 5 March 2024
05 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Whitby
1-0 1-0
Matlock Town 1
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-0
05 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Ashton United
1-0 5-0
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
1-0
5-0
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
1-2 1-3
Workington 1
0-0
NPL
1-2
1-3
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Lancaster
1-0 1-0
Basford United
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-0
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 canc
Marske United
Warrington Rylands
0-0
NPL
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Gainsborough
2-0 2-0
Whitby
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
1-2 3-2
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
1-2
3-2
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Macclesfield
2-1 2-1
Marine
0-0
NPL
2-1
2-1
Tuesday, 27 February 2024
27 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Whitby
0-0 1-1
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Ilkeston Town 1
0-1 1-2
Radcliffe FC 1
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-2
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Marine
2-0 4-0
Bradford Park Avenue
0-0
NPL
2-0
4-0
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
0-0 2-1
Guiseley AFC
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Whitby
1-0 2-1
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
1-0
2-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Workington
2-0 2-1
Matlock Town
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Warrington Rylands 1
0-1 1-4
Gainsborough
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-4
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Worksop
1-1 2-4
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
1-1
2-4
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 canc
Basford United
Marske United
0-0
NPL
Saturday, 17 February 2024
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Matlock Town
0-0 0-0
Worksop
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 canc
Marske United
Whitby
0-0
NPL
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Macclesfield
2-2 5-3
Ilkeston Town 1
0-0
NPL
2-2
5-3
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Bradford Park Avenue
0-0 1-1
Ashton United
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-1
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
2-1 4-1
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
2-1
4-1
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Gainsborough
1-0 3-0
Basford United
0-0
NPL
1-0
3-0
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Lancaster
1-0 1-1
Workington
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-1
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
0-0 1-1
Stafford Rangers
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-1
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
3-1 3-2
Marine
0-0
NPL
3-1
3-2
Tuesday, 13 February 2024
13 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Radcliffe FC
0-1 2-2
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
0-1
2-2
Saturday, 10 February 2024
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Ashton United
0-1 1-1
Guiseley AFC
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-1
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Basford United
0-0 0-0
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
1-1 1-3
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-3
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Worksop
1-1 1-1
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-1
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Workington
0-1 0-2
Bradford Park Avenue 1
0-0
NPL
0-1
0-2
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Ilkeston Town
1-2 2-3
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
1-2
2-3
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0 0-1
Gainsborough
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-1
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 canc
Marine
Marske United
0-0
NPL
10 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-0 1-0
Matlock Town
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
Tuesday, 6 February 2024
06 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
0-0 0-1
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 3 February 2024
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Ilkeston Town
1-0 1-1
Marine
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-1
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Lancaster
0-0 1-0
Matlock Town
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
2-0 2-0
Workington
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Macclesfield
1-0 2-1
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
1-0
2-1
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Whitby
1-0 3-0
Basford United 2
0-0
NPL
1-0
3-0
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
2-2 3-4
Guiseley AFC 1
0-0
NPL
2-2
3-4
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 canc
Marske United
Stafford Rangers
0-0
NPL
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Worksop
1-0 1-0
Ashton United 1
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-0
03 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
0-0 2-0
Gainsborough
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-0
Tuesday, 30 January 2024
30 Jan 19:45 19:45 fin
FC Utd Of Manchester
0-0 0-3
Marine
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-3
Saturday, 27 January 2024
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Basford United
0-1 2-2
Warrington Rylands
0-0
NPL
0-1
2-2
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
0-2 1-5
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
0-2
1-5
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Bradford Park Avenue
1-0 2-3
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
1-0
2-3
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Marine
0-1 2-1
Worksop 1
0-0
NPL
0-1
2-1
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Guiseley AFC
0-1 1-2
Macclesfield
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-2
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Matlock Town
2-0 3-0
FC Utd Of Manchester
0-0
NPL
2-0
3-0
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Workington
0-0 0-0
Whitby
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 canc
Gainsborough
Marske United
0-0
NPL
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
0-0 0-2
Ilkeston Town
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-2
27 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
0-3 1-5
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
0-3
1-5
Tuesday, 23 January 2024
23 Jan 19:45 19:45 canc
Marske United
Lancaster
0-0
NPL
Saturday, 20 January 2024
20 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Stafford Rangers
0-1 0-2
Worksop
0-0
NPL
0-1
0-2
20 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Workington
2-0 2-2
Warrington Rylands
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-2
20 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Macclesfield 1
1-1 2-3
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
1-1
2-3
20 Jan 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
1-3 3-3
Ashton United
0-0