Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

National League South - England

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Chippenham
0-1 1-1
Chelmsford
61-83
NLS
0-1
1-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Tonbridge Angels
0-1 2-2
ST Albans
57-67
NLS
0-1
2-2
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dartford
1-0 2-1
Truro City
43-55
NLS
1-0
2-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Aveley
1-0 2-0
Bath City
70-73
NLS
1-0
2-0
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dover
0-2 1-3
Yeovil
26-92
NLS
0-2
1-3
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Worthing
3-2 4-2
Weston Super Mare
81-59
NLS
3-2
4-2
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Maidstone Utd
2-1 5-1
Hampton & Richmond
80-72
NLS
2-1
5-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Taunton Town
0-0 0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town
47-49
NLS
0-0
0-0
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Torquay
4-0 5-0
Havant & Waterlooville
61-37
NLS
4-0
5-0
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Braintree
1-1 2-3
Eastbourne Borough 2
81-49
NLS
1-1
2-3
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Weymouth
1-1 1-2
Farnborough 1
53-69
NLS
1-1
1-2
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Slough Town
0-0 1-1
Welling
64-53
NLS
0-0
1-1
Thursday, 18 April 2024
18 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Truro City
0-0 0-0
Weymouth
54-52
NLS
0-0
0-0
18 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Taunton Town
0-0 0-1
Weston Super Mare
47-56
NLS
0-0
0-1
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
ST Albans
1-0 1-0
Hampton & Richmond
64-72
NLS
1-0
1-0
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Weston Super Mare
0-1 1-1
Eastbourne Borough
55-48
NLS
0-1
1-1
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Taunton Town
0-2 1-2
Torquay
47-58
NLS
0-2
1-2
16 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Truro City
1-0 1-0
Dover
51-26
NLS
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hampton & Richmond
0-0 1-0
Dover
69-26
NLS
0-0
1-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Farnborough
0-1 0-1
Taunton Town 1
69-44
NLS
0-1
0-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Welling
0-0 0-0
Weymouth
52-51
NLS
0-0
0-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Weston Super Mare
1-1 1-2
Aveley
55-67
NLS
1-1
1-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Yeovil
2-1 3-1
Dartford
89-43
NLS
2-1
3-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Albans
2-3 2-4
Worthing
64-78
NLS
2-3
2-4
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0 1-2
Braintree
37-78
NLS
0-0
1-2
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-1 2-3
Slough Town
49-61
NLS
1-1
2-3
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Eastbourne Borough
2-0 3-0
Chippenham
45-61
NLS
2-0
3-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Truro City
2-0 3-1
Maidstone Utd
48-80
NLS
2-0
3-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Chelmsford
0-0 3-0
Tonbridge Angels
80-57
NLS
0-0
3-0
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bath City
1-0 1-0
Torquay
70-58
NLS
1-0
1-0
Thursday, 11 April 2024
11 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Truro City
0-1 0-2
Yeovil
48-86
NLS
0-1
0-2
11 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Taunton Town 1
0-1 0-4
Slough Town
44-58
NLS
0-1
0-4
11 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Farnborough
2-1 3-1
Chippenham
66-61
NLS
2-1
3-1
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
10 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Truro City
0-0 0-0
Eastbourne Borough
47-44
NLS
0-0
0-0
10 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0 0-0
Welling
36-51
NLS
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
09 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Weston Super Mare
1-1 2-1
Chippenham
52-61
NLS
1-1
2-1
09 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Maidstone Utd
2-0 2-0
Weymouth
77-51
NLS
2-0
2-0
09 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Dartford
1-0 1-2
Worthing
43-75
NLS
1-0
1-2
09 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Hampton & Richmond
0-0 0-1
Bath City
69-67
NLS
0-0
0-1
09 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Braintree
0-0 0-0
Taunton Town
77-43
NLS
0-0
0-0
Monday, 8 April 2024
08 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Truro City
0-2 1-2
Torquay
46-55
NLS
0-2
1-2
Saturday, 6 April 2024
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Chelmsford 2
0-0 1-1
Slough Town
79-57
NLS
0-0
1-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Albans
0-1 0-1
Chippenham
64-58
NLS
0-1
0-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hampton & Richmond
1-1 1-1
Taunton Town
68-42
NLS
1-1
1-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-0 1-1
Dover
48-25
NLS
1-0
1-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Eastbourne Borough
1-0 1-0
Weymouth
41-51
NLS
1-0
1-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Farnborough
0-0 0-1
Maidstone Utd
66-74
NLS
0-0
0-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Yeovil
0-2 1-3
Worthing
86-72
NLS
0-2
1-3
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Weston Super Mare
0-0 0-1
Braintree
52-74
NLS
0-0
0-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0 1-2
Dartford
36-40
NLS
0-0
1-2
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Welling
1-0 1-0
Torquay 1
48-55
NLS
1-0
1-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bath City
1-1 1-1
Tonbridge Angels
66-56
NLS
1-1
1-1
06 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Truro City
1-1 1-1
Aveley 1
46-66
NLS
1-1
1-1
Thursday, 4 April 2024
04 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Truro City 1
0-1 0-2
Hemel Hempstead Town 1
46-45
NLS
0-1
0-2
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
03 Apr 18:45 18:45 fin
Taunton Town
0-0 0-1
Maidstone Utd
42-71
NLS
0-0
0-1
Monday, 1 April 2024
01 Apr 12:00 12:00 abd
Weymouth
1-0 1-0
Yeovil
51-86
NLS
1-0
1-0
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Taunton Town
0-1 0-2
Bath City
42-63
NLS
0-1
0-2
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Maidstone Utd
1-0 1-1
Welling
70-47
NLS
1-0
1-1
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Chippenham
0-0 0-0
Truro City
57-45
NLS
0-0
0-0
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Worthing
1-0 2-0
Hampton & Richmond
69-68
NLS
1-0
2-0
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Braintree
0-0 2-0
Hemel Hempstead Town 1
71-45
NLS
0-0
2-0
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dover
1-0 1-0
Chelmsford
22-79
NLS
1-0
1-0
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Torquay
2-1 3-3
Weston Super Mare
54-51
NLS
2-1
3-3
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Slough Town
2-0 2-2
ST Albans
56-63
NLS
2-0
2-2
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dartford
0-1 0-2
Eastbourne Borough
40-38
NLS
0-1
0-2
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Aveley
0-0 1-2
Havant & Waterlooville
66-33
NLS
0-0
1-2
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Tonbridge Angels
1-0 1-2
Farnborough
56-63
NLS
1-0
1-2
Friday, 29 March 2024
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Hemel Hempstead Town
2-1 3-4
Aveley
45-63
NLS
2-1
3-4
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
1-1 1-5
Worthing
33-66
NLS
1-1
1-5
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Bath City
1-0 1-1
Weymouth
62-50
NLS
1-0
1-1
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Hampton & Richmond
0-0 0-0
Tonbridge Angels
67-55
NLS
0-0
0-0
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Weston Super Mare
2-0 4-0
Taunton Town
48-42
NLS
2-0
4-0
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Chelmsford
2-0 4-1
Dartford
76-40
NLS
2-0
4-1
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
ST Albans
0-1 0-1
Braintree
63-68
NLS
0-1
0-1
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Eastbourne Borough 2
1-1 1-5
Maidstone Utd
38-67
NLS
1-1
1-5
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Welling
0-0 1-0
Dover
44-22
NLS
0-0
1-0
29 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Yeovil
1-0 3-0
Torquay
83-54
NLS
1-0
3-0
29 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Truro City
1-0 3-2
Slough Town
42-56
NLS
1-0
3-2
Tuesday, 26 March 2024
26 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Truro City
0-0 0-0
Dartford
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
26 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Weston Super Mare
0-2 0-3
Farnborough
0-0
NLS
0-2
0-3
Sunday, 24 March 2024
24 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Worthing
1-1 2-2
Bath City
0-0
NLS
1-1
2-2
Saturday, 23 March 2024
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Taunton Town
2-1 2-3
Chelmsford
0-0
NLS
2-1
2-3
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Aveley
0-0 2-1
ST Albans
0-0
NLS
0-0
2-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Tonbridge Angels
0-0 2-1
Truro City
0-0
NLS
0-0
2-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dartford
0-1 1-1
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Chippenham
0-1 4-1
Welling
0-0
NLS
0-1
4-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Braintree
0-1 0-1
Yeovil
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Maidstone Utd
0-0 1-0
Weston Super Mare
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-0
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Slough Town
0-1 1-1
Eastbourne Borough
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Weymouth
1-0 4-1
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0
NLS
1-0
4-1
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dover
1-2 1-3
Farnborough
0-0
NLS
1-2
1-3
23 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Torquay
1-0 1-0
Hampton & Richmond
0-0
NLS
1-0
1-0
Wednesday, 20 March 2024
20 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Taunton Town
0-1 1-2
Chippenham
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-2
Tuesday, 19 March 2024
19 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Braintree
0-0 0-0
Weymouth
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
19 Mar 19:45 19:45 abd
Truro City
0-0 0-0
Eastbourne Borough
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
19 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Hampton & Richmond
1-1 1-1
Welling
0-0
NLS
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 16 March 2024
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Chelmsford
1-0 3-1
Bath City
0-0
NLS
1-0
3-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dartford 1
0-1 0-2
Maidstone Utd
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-2
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Eastbourne Borough
1-0 2-0
Taunton Town
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-0
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
ST Albans
0-0 1-2
Truro City
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-2
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Welling
1-0 3-1
Weston Super Mare
0-0
NLS
1-0
3-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dover
0-0 0-0
Havant & Waterlooville 1
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Farnborough
2-1 3-1
Aveley 1
0-0
NLS
2-1
3-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Weymouth
0-0 0-1
Braintree
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Chippenham
1-0 3-1
Worthing
0-0
NLS
1-0
3-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Tonbridge Angels
1-0 4-1
Torquay
0-0
NLS
1-0
4-1
16 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Slough Town
0-0 0-0
Yeovil
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
13 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
0-1 2-1
Slough Town
0-0
NLS
0-1
2-1
Tuesday, 12 March 2024
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Braintree 1
1-0 2-0
Dartford 1
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-0
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Eastbourne Borough
0-1 1-1
Dover
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-1
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Maidstone Utd
0-0 2-0
Chelmsford 1
0-0
NLS
0-0
2-0
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Worthing
1-2 2-3
Farnborough 1
0-0
NLS
1-2
2-3
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Weston Super Mare
0-1 0-2
ST Albans
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-2
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Torquay
0-2 0-3
Taunton Town
0-0
NLS
0-2
0-3
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Bath City 1
1-0 2-0
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-0
12 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Yeovil
1-0 1-3
Chippenham
0-0
NLS
1-0
1-3
Monday, 11 March 2024
11 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Aveley
1-0 2-1
Tonbridge Angels
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Aveley
0-0 0-2
Weymouth
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-2
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Braintree
0-0 1-1
Slough Town
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-1
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Hampton & Richmond
0-1 2-1
Chippenham
0-0
NLS
0-1
2-1
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Worthing
0-1 1-3
Taunton Town
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-3
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Maidstone Utd 1
0-1 1-2
ST Albans
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-2
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Yeovil
0-0 0-1
Welling
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-1
09 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Torquay
0-0 4-1
Dartford
0-0
NLS
0-0
4-1
09 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Bath City
0-1 0-2
Farnborough
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-2
09 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Weston Super Mare
0-0 1-0
Dover
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-0
09 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Truro City
1-3 1-4
Chelmsford
0-0
NLS
1-3
1-4
Tuesday, 5 March 2024
05 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Farnborough
1-0 1-0
Welling
0-0
NLS
1-0
1-0
05 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Maidstone Utd
1-1 2-2
Bath City
0-0
NLS
1-1
2-2
05 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Chippenham
0-1 0-1
Weston Super Mare
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-1
Monday, 4 March 2024
04 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Aveley
0-0 0-0
Yeovil
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
04 Mar 19:45 19:45 fin
Chelmsford
0-0 0-1
Worthing
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Weymouth
1-1 1-1
Torquay
0-0
NLS
1-1
1-1
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Welling
2-2 2-2
Braintree
0-0
NLS
2-2
2-2
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Farnborough
0-1 1-3
Yeovil
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-3
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 abd
Slough Town
4-0 4-2
Bath City
0-0
NLS
4-0
4-2
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Truro City
1-0 2-0
Taunton Town
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-0
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dover
0-1 0-1
Maidstone Utd
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-1
02 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Chelmsford 1
1-0 2-0
Aveley 2
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-0
Tuesday, 27 February 2024
27 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Farnborough
1-1 1-1
Chelmsford
0-0
NLS
1-1
1-1
27 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Bath City
1-0 1-2
Braintree
0-0
NLS
1-0
1-2
27 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Welling
0-1 3-2
Truro City
0-0
NLS
0-1
3-2
27 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Weymouth
1-2 3-3
ST Albans
0-0
NLS
1-2
3-3
27 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Dartford
0-0 1-2
Aveley
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-2
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Hampton & Richmond
0-0 1-1
Farnborough
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Dartford
1-1 1-1
Taunton Town 1
0-0
NLS
1-1
1-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Chelmsford
0-0 1-0
Yeovil
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-0
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Worthing
0-1 0-1
Braintree
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
1-0 1-1
Bath City
0-0
NLS
1-0
1-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
ST Albans
1-1 1-1
Welling
0-0
NLS
1-1
1-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Chippenham
0-1 2-1
Dover
0-0
NLS
0-1
2-1
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Torquay
2-1 2-2
Aveley
0-0
NLS
2-1
2-2
24 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Tonbridge Angels
1-1 1-2
Slough Town
0-0
NLS
1-1
1-2
Tuesday, 20 February 2024
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Bath City
1-0 2-1
Truro City
0-0
NLS
1-0
2-1
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Slough Town
3-2 3-2
Dartford 1
0-0
NLS
3-2
3-2
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Yeovil
1-1 2-1
Weston Super Mare
0-0
NLS
1-1
2-1
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Dover
0-1 0-1
ST Albans
0-0
NLS
0-1
0-1
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Farnborough
0-0 0-0
Torquay
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-0
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Welling 1
1-0 4-1
Worthing
0-0
NLS
1-0
4-1
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Weymouth
2-3 2-4
Hampton & Richmond
0-0
NLS
2-3
2-4
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Braintree
0-0 1-0
Tonbridge Angels
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-0
20 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Hemel Hempstead Town
1-2 1-4
Chelmsford
0-0
NLS
1-2
1-4
Monday, 19 February 2024
19 Feb 19:45 19:45 fin
Aveley
0-0 2-0
Maidstone Utd 1
0-0
NLS
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 17 February 2024
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Yeovil
1-0 1-0
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0
NLS
1-0
1-0
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Farnborough
1-1 3-2
Truro City
0-0
NLS
1-1
3-2
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Hampton & Richmond
0-0 0-1
Aveley
0-0
NLS
0-0
0-1
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Braintree 1
0-0 1-0
Torquay 1
0-0
NLS
0-0
1-0
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Dover
0-1 1-2
Dartford
0-0
NLS
0-1
1-2
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Welling
0-2 2-2
Tonbridge Angels
0-0
NLS
0-2
2-2
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Slough Town
0-1 2-2
Chippenham 1
0-0
NLS
0-1
2-2
17 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Weymouth
0-2 1-4
Worthing 2
0-0
NLS
0-2
1-4