Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Laliga2Laliga2 - Spain

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 2 June 2024
02 Jun 14:15 14:15 fin
Alcorcon
0-0 1-1
Burgos
43-58
SD
0-0
1-1
02 Jun 14:15 14:15 fin
Andorra La Vella 4
0-0 1-0
Racing De Ferrol 1
40-59
SD
0-0
1-0
02 Jun 14:15 14:15 fin
Huesca 1
0-0 0-0
Levante
48-58
SD
0-0
0-0
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
CD Eldense 2
0-0 0-1
Sporting Gijon 1
50-62
SD
0-0
0-1
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Eibar 2
2-1 4-3
Oviedo 2
68-64
SD
2-1
4-3
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Espanyol 1
0-0 3-0
Cartagena
66-51
SD
0-0
3-0
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Leganes 1
2-0 2-0
Elche 4
71-59
SD
2-0
2-0
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Mirandes 2
0-0 1-0
Amorebieta 2
46-45
SD
0-0
1-0
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Villarreal B 5
0-0 1-0
Racing Santander 1
40-64
SD
0-0
1-0
02 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Tenerife 2
0-0 2-1
Valladolid 1
53-72
SD
0-0
2-1
02 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Zaragoza 1
0-0 1-1
Albacete 2
51-48
SD
0-0
1-1
Sunday, 26 May 2024
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Albacete 2
1-0 2-2
Mirandes 2
47-45
SD
1-0
2-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Amorebieta 1
0-0 0-0
Espanyol
44-65
SD
0-0
0-0
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Cartagena
0-1 0-2
Huesca 4
51-45
SD
0-1
0-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Burgos 3
0-1 1-1
Tenerife 3
57-52
SD
0-1
1-1
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Elche 1
0-0 1-2
CD Eldense 3
59-47
SD
0-0
1-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Levante 3
0-0 2-2
Alcorcon 1
57-42
SD
0-0
2-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Oviedo 2
0-0 3-0
Andorra La Vella 2
61-40
SD
0-0
3-0
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Racing De Ferrol
1-1 2-2
Leganes 1
58-70
SD
1-1
2-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Racing Santander 5
0-1 0-2
Zaragoza 6
64-48
SD
0-1
0-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Valladolid 4
0-0 3-2
Villarreal B 3
69-40
SD
0-0
3-2
26 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Sporting Gijon 2
0-0 1-0
Eibar 2
59-68
SD
0-0
1-0
Monday, 20 May 2024
20 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Espanyol 2
1-1 2-1
Oviedo 1
62-61
SD
1-1
2-1
20 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Villarreal B 2
1-2 2-2
Albacete 2
39-46
SD
1-2
2-2
Sunday, 19 May 2024
19 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Eibar
1-0 1-0
Cartagena 4
65-51
SD
1-0
1-0
19 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Alcorcon 2
1-0 1-1
Valladolid 3
41-68
SD
1-0
1-1
19 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Zaragoza 1
1-0 2-2
Racing De Ferrol 3
47-57
SD
1-0
2-2
Saturday, 18 May 2024
18 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Andorra La Vella 2
0-0 1-0
Burgos 1
37-57
SD
0-0
1-0
18 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Leganes 4
1-0 2-1
Sporting Gijon 5
67-59
SD
1-0
2-1
18 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Huesca 1
0-1 0-3
Racing Santander
45-61
SD
0-1
0-3
18 May 19:00 19:00 fin
CD Eldense
0-0 0-0
Levante 1
46-56
SD
0-0
0-0
18 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Tenerife 1
0-0 0-1
Amorebieta 1
52-41
SD
0-0
0-1
Friday, 17 May 2024
17 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Mirandes 3
0-0 1-1
Elche 1
44-58
SD
0-0
1-1
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Amorebieta 1
0-0 2-0
Villarreal B 2 1
38-39
SD
0-0
2-0
12 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Oviedo 1
0-0 1-0
Zaragoza 5 1
58-47
SD
0-0
1-0
12 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Cartagena
2-0 2-0
Tenerife 3
48-52
SD
2-0
2-0
12 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Albacete 1
1-0 1-0
Leganes 3
43-67
SD
1-0
1-0
12 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Elche 1
0-2 0-3
Huesca 4
58-42
SD
0-2
0-3
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Racing Santander 3
1-0 1-0
Mirandes 4
58-44
SD
1-0
1-0
11 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Sporting Gijon 1
2-1 5-2
Andorra La Vella 1
56-37
SD
2-1
5-2
11 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Racing De Ferrol
0-0 2-1
Alcorcon 1
54-41
SD
0-0
2-1
11 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Valladolid 4
0-0 0-0
Espanyol 7 1
67-61
SD
0-0
0-0
11 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Levante 3
1-1 2-2
Eibar 2 1
55-64
SD
1-1
2-2
Friday, 10 May 2024
10 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Burgos 2
1-2 1-2
CD Eldense 4
57-43
SD
1-2
1-2
Sunday, 5 May 2024
05 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Eibar 2
2-0 5-0
Amorebieta 2
61-38
SD
2-0
5-0
05 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Espanyol 4
0-0 0-0
Sporting Gijon 4
60-55
SD
0-0
0-0
05 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Andorra La Vella 4
0-0 0-1
Albacete 3
37-40
SD
0-0
0-1
05 May 16:30 16:30 fin
CD Eldense 2 1
1-0 1-2
Leganes 3
43-64
SD
1-0
1-2
05 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Zaragoza 1
1-1 1-3
Burgos 1
47-54
SD
1-1
1-3
05 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Tenerife
0-0 2-0
Racing De Ferrol 2
49-54
SD
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 4 May 2024
04 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Mirandes 1 1
0-1 0-1
Valladolid 3
44-64
SD
0-1
0-1
04 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Huesca 1
0-0 0-2
Oviedo 1
42-55
SD
0-0
0-2
04 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Racing Santander 3
1-0 3-1
Elche 2
55-58
SD
1-0
3-1
04 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Cartagena 1
1-0 1-0
Alcorcon 3
45-41
SD
1-0
1-0
Friday, 3 May 2024
03 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Villarreal B 1
0-2 0-3
Levante 1
39-52
SD
0-2
0-3
Monday, 29 April 2024
29 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Racing De Ferrol 2
0-1 0-2
Mirandes 4
54-41
SD
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Sporting Gijon 4
0-2 0-3
Villarreal B 2
55-36
SD
0-2
0-3
28 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Alcorcon 2
0-0 0-0
CD Eldense 2
40-42
SD
0-0
0-0
28 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Oviedo 2
0-1 0-1
Tenerife 2
55-46
SD
0-1
0-1
28 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Levante
0-0 0-1
Cartagena 2
52-42
SD
0-0
0-1
28 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Valladolid 5
1-0 1-0
Huesca 3
61-42
SD
1-0
1-0
28 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Albacete 3
1-1 2-1
Eibar 1
37-61
SD
1-1
2-1
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Burgos 3
1-0 2-2
Amorebieta 2
53-37
SD
1-0
2-2
27 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Leganes 2
0-0 1-1
Zaragoza 2
63-46
SD
0-0
1-1
27 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Elche 2
1-1 2-2
Espanyol 4
57-59
SD
1-1
2-2
Friday, 26 April 2024
26 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Andorra La Vella 1
1-0 1-1
Racing Santander 3
36-54
SD
1-0
1-1
Monday, 22 April 2024
22 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Cartagena 2
0-0 2-0
Oviedo 3 1
39-55
SD
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Espanyol 5
0-1 1-1
Andorra La Vella 3
58-35
SD
0-1
1-1
21 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Eibar 1
1-0 2-0
Alcorcon 4 1
58-40
SD
1-0
2-0
21 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
CD Eldense 2
0-0 0-1
Albacete 1
42-34
SD
0-0
0-1
21 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Mirandes 1
0-0 2-1
Burgos 4
38-53
SD
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Amorebieta 3 1
0-0 0-3
Valladolid 2
37-58
SD
0-0
0-3
20 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Racing Santander 1
0-0 0-0
Levante
53-51
SD
0-0
0-0
20 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Villarreal B 3
0-0 1-0
Racing De Ferrol 1
33-54
SD
0-0
1-0
20 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Elche 3 1
2-0 2-1
Sporting Gijon 5
54-55
SD
2-0
2-1
20 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Huesca 3 1
1-2 1-2
Zaragoza 4 1
42-43
SD
1-2
1-2
Friday, 19 April 2024
19 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Tenerife 3
0-0 0-0
Leganes
45-62
SD
0-0
0-0
Monday, 15 April 2024
15 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Alcorcon 3
0-0 1-0
Villarreal B 1
37-33
SD
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 14 April 2024
14 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Oviedo
1-0 1-1
Mirandes 3
54-37
SD
1-0
1-1
14 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Albacete 3
0-0 1-0
Tenerife 2 1
31-45
SD
0-0
1-0
14 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Andorra La Vella
0-0 0-2
Eibar 1
35-55
SD
0-0
0-2
14 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Burgos 4
1-1 2-1
Racing Santander 2
50-53
SD
1-1
2-1
14 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Zaragoza 2
0-0 1-1
Elche 1
42-53
SD
0-0
1-1
14 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Racing De Ferrol 1
0-1 2-1
Huesca 1
51-42
SD
0-1
2-1
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Sporting Gijon 2
1-0 1-0
Cartagena 2
52-39
SD
1-0
1-0
13 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Valladolid 1
0-0 1-0
CD Eldense 2
55-42
SD
0-0
1-0
13 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Levante
0-0 1-2
Amorebieta 1
51-34
SD
0-0
1-2
Friday, 12 April 2024
12 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Leganes 4
0-0 0-0
Espanyol 2
61-57
SD
0-0
0-0
Monday, 8 April 2024
08 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Racing Santander 2
0-0 0-1
Alcorcon 6 3
53-34
SD
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 7 April 2024
07 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Huesca 4
0-0 0-0
Leganes 5
41-60
SD
0-0
0-0
07 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Mirandes 4
1-1 1-3
Sporting Gijon 1
37-49
SD
1-1
1-3
07 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Villarreal B 3
2-0 2-1
Burgos 1
30-50
SD
2-0
2-1
07 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Espanyol 2 1
1-1 2-1
Albacete 3
54-31
SD
1-1
2-1
07 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Tenerife 4
1-1 2-1
Eibar 4
42-55
SD
1-1
2-1
07 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Cartagena 3
0-2 0-2
Valladolid
39-52
SD
0-2
0-2
Saturday, 6 April 2024
06 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
CD Eldense 4
0-1 0-2
Andorra La Vella 2
42-32
SD
0-1
0-2
06 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Levante 2
1-1 2-1
Zaragoza 3
48-42
SD
1-1
2-1
Friday, 5 April 2024
05 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Amorebieta 1
2-0 3-1
Racing De Ferrol 1
31-51
SD
2-0
3-1
05 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Elche 2
0-1 0-2
Oviedo 5
53-51
SD
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 31 March 2024
31 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Alcorcon 2
1-1 1-1
Amorebieta 3 1
33-30
SD
1-1
1-1
31 Mar 14:15 14:15 fin
Zaragoza
2-1 3-1
Tenerife 3
39-42
SD
2-1
3-1
31 Mar 14:15 14:15 fin
Racing De Ferrol 2
0-0 1-0
Elche 5
48-53
SD
0-0
1-0
31 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
Oviedo 1
2-1 2-1
Villarreal B 2
48-30
SD
2-1
2-1
Saturday, 30 March 2024
30 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Valladolid 1
0-0 0-0
Levante 2
51-47
SD
0-0
0-0
30 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Eibar 1
1-0 5-1
CD Eldense 1
52-42
SD
1-0
5-1
30 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Andorra La Vella 1
0-0 1-0
Mirandes 2
29-37
SD
0-0
1-0
30 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Leganes 3
0-0 0-0
Cartagena 5
59-38
SD
0-0
0-0
30 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Sporting Gijon 7 2
1-0 2-3
Racing Santander 5
49-50
SD
1-0
2-3
30 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Albacete 2
0-0 1-1
Huesca 3
30-40
SD
0-0
1-1
Friday, 29 March 2024
29 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Burgos 4 1
0-0 0-0
Espanyol 3
49-53
SD
0-0
0-0
Monday, 25 March 2024
25 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Albacete 1
1-0 1-1
Racing De Ferrol 1
0-0
SD
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 24 March 2024
24 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Amorebieta 1
2-1 3-1
Sporting Gijon 1
0-0
SD
2-1
3-1
24 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Huesca
1-0 3-0
Burgos
0-0
SD
1-0
3-0
24 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Valladolid 2
0-1 3-1
Eibar 1 1
0-0
SD
0-1
3-1
24 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Mirandes 4
0-0 0-0
Zaragoza 2
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
24 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Levante 3
0-1 3-2
Elche 2
0-0
SD
0-1
3-2
24 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Racing Santander 1
1-0 2-1
CD Eldense 5
0-0
SD
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 23 March 2024
23 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Alcorcon 2
0-0 1-0
Oviedo 2
0-0
SD
0-0
1-0
23 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Villarreal B 2
1-0 1-2
Leganes 2
0-0
SD
1-0
1-2
23 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Cartagena
1-0 1-0
Andorra La Vella 2
0-0
SD
1-0
1-0
23 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Espanyol 4
0-0 1-1
Tenerife 4
0-0
SD
0-0
1-1
Monday, 18 March 2024
18 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Andorra La Vella 4
0-0 0-1
Amorebieta 2
29-24
SD
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 17 March 2024
17 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Leganes
3-0 4-0
Mirandes 2
0-0
SD
3-0
4-0
17 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Racing De Ferrol 1
1-0 2-0
Valladolid 3 1
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
17 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Elche 2
1-1 3-2
Albacete 2
0-0
SD
1-1
3-2
17 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Zaragoza
0-1 0-1
Espanyol 4
0-0
SD
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 16 March 2024
16 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Burgos 4
1-0 1-1
Levante 3
0-0
SD
1-0
1-1
16 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Eibar 1
1-0 2-0
Villarreal B 3
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
16 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Oviedo 2 1
0-1 1-1
Racing Santander 3 1
0-0
SD
0-1
1-1
16 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Tenerife 2
0-0 0-0
Huesca 3
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
16 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Sporting Gijon 2
1-0 1-0
Alcorcon 2
0-0
SD
1-0
1-0
Friday, 15 March 2024
15 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
CD Eldense 5
0-0 0-0
Cartagena 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
13 Mar 18:00 18:00 fin
Levante 2
0-0 0-0
Andorra La Vella 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
Monday, 11 March 2024
11 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Amorebieta 2
0-0 0-1
Leganes 2 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 10 March 2024
10 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Racing Santander 3
0-1 4-2
Tenerife 5 1
0-0
SD
0-1
4-2
10 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Levante 2 1
0-0 1-0
Sporting Gijon 1
0-0
SD
0-0
1-0
10 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Villarreal B 2
0-1 0-1
Elche 5
0-0
SD
0-1
0-1
10 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Eibar 2
0-0 0-1
Burgos 4
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
10 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Alcorcon 2 1
0-0 1-1
Espanyol 4 1
0-0
SD
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Albacete 6
0-0 1-2
Oviedo
0-0
SD
0-0
1-2
09 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Mirandes 2
1-0 3-1
CD Eldense
0-0
SD
1-0
3-1
09 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Valladolid 1
1-0 2-0
Zaragoza 4
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
09 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Cartagena 2
1-1 2-1
Racing De Ferrol 4
0-0
SD
1-1
2-1
Friday, 8 March 2024
08 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Huesca 4
1-0 2-0
Andorra La Vella 1
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
Monday, 4 March 2024
04 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Elche 1
3-0 3-0
Alcorcon 3
0-0
SD
3-0
3-0
Sunday, 3 March 2024
03 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Andorra La Vella 2
0-1 2-1
Valladolid 3
25-45
SD
0-1
2-1
03 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Tenerife 4
2-0 2-1
Mirandes 4
0-0
SD
2-0
2-1
03 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Zaragoza 3
0-0 0-1
Amorebieta 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
03 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Leganes 2
0-2 0-2
Eibar 4 1
0-0
SD
0-2
0-2
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
CD Eldense 3
1-0 2-0
Villarreal B 1
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
02 Mar 15:15 15:15 fin
Espanyol 2
0-0 0-0
Huesca 5
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
02 Mar 17:30 17:30 fin
Oviedo
0-1 3-2
Levante
0-0
SD
0-1
3-2
02 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Burgos 3 1
1-0 3-0
Cartagena 1
0-0
SD
1-0
3-0
Friday, 1 March 2024
01 Mar 19:30 19:30 fin
Sporting Gijon 3
1-1 2-1
Albacete 1 1
43-29
SD
1-1
2-1
Monday, 26 February 2024
26 Feb 19:30 19:30 fin
Mirandes 3
0-0 0-3
Huesca 4
33-29
SD
0-0
0-3
Sunday, 25 February 2024
25 Feb 13:00 13:00 fin
CD Eldense 3
2-0 2-0
Racing De Ferrol 1
0-0
SD
2-0
2-0
25 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Alcorcon 2
0-0 1-1
Tenerife 3
0-0
SD
0-0
1-1
25 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Burgos 6
1-0 1-0
Sporting Gijon 2
0-0
SD
1-0
1-0
25 Feb 17:30 17:30 fin
Cartagena 2
0-0 0-1
Elche
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
25 Feb 20:00 20:00 fin
Amorebieta 3
0-1 1-1
Albacete 6
0-0
SD
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Racing Santander 2
1-1 2-1
Leganes 4
0-0
SD
1-1
2-1
24 Feb 17:30 17:30 fin
Eibar 1
1-0 2-3
Espanyol 2
0-0
SD
1-0
2-3
24 Feb 17:30 17:30 fin
Villarreal B 1
0-0 0-0
Zaragoza 2
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
Friday, 23 February 2024
23 Feb 19:30 19:30 fin
Valladolid 1
1-0 3-0
Oviedo 1
0-0
SD
1-0
3-0
Monday, 19 February 2024
19 Feb 19:30 19:30 fin
Tenerife 2
1-0 1-0
CD Eldense 1
0-0
SD
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 18 February 2024
18 Feb 13:00 13:00 fin
Albacete 2
0-0 2-0
Racing Santander 4
0-0
SD
0-0
2-0
18 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Leganes 4
1-0 3-0
Alcorcon 4
0-0
SD
1-0
3-0
18 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Racing De Ferrol 1 1
0-0 0-0
Levante 3
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
18 Feb 17:30 17:30 fin
Huesca 2
0-0 0-0
Amorebieta 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
18 Feb 20:00 20:00 fin
Elche 4 1
0-0 0-0
Eibar 4
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 17 February 2024
17 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Oviedo 2
3-0 5-0
Burgos
0-0
SD
3-0
5-0
17 Feb 15:15 15:15 fin
Andorra La Vella 4
0-0 1-1
Villarreal B 2
0-0
SD
0-0
1-1
17 Feb 17:30 17:30 fin
Sporting Gijon 3
0-1 1-1
Valladolid 3
0-0
SD
0-1
1-1