Burkina Faso
Indonesia
Nigeria

Premier LeaguePremier League - Russia

29 Feb 2024 - 29 Feb 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 10 March 2024
10 Mar 11:00 11:00 sch
Orenburg
Baltika
0-0
RFPL
10 Mar 13:30 13:30 sch
Lokomotiv Moscow
PFC Sochi
0-0
RFPL
10 Mar 16:00 16:00 sch
Spartak Moscow
Fakel Voronezh
0-0
RFPL
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 11:00 11:00 sch
Ural
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0-0
RFPL
09 Mar 13:30 13:30 sch
Rubin
Nizhny Novgorod
0-0
RFPL
09 Mar 16:00 16:00 sch
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
0-0
RFPL
Friday, 8 March 2024
08 Mar 11:00 11:00 sch
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
0-0
RFPL
08 Mar 15:30 15:30 sch
FC Rostov
Krasnodar
0-0
RFPL
Sunday, 3 March 2024
03 Mar 11:00 11:00 sch
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Voronezh
0-0
RFPL
03 Mar 13:30 13:30 sch
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-0
RFPL
03 Mar 16:00 16:00 sch
Baltika
PFC Sochi
0-0
RFPL
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 11:00 11:00 sch
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
0-0
RFPL
02 Mar 13:30 13:30 sch
Krasnodar
Rubin
0-0
RFPL
02 Mar 16:00 16:00 sch
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
0-0
RFPL
Friday, 1 March 2024
01 Mar 16:00 16:00 sch
FC Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
0-0
RFPL
Sunday, 10 December 2023
10 Dec 11:00 11:00 fin
Fakel Voronezh 1
0-1 1-1
Dinamo Moscow 3
20-31
RFPL
0-1
1-1
10 Dec 13:30 13:30 fin
PFC Sochi
1-0 1-1
Orenburg 4
10-14
RFPL
1-0
1-1
10 Dec 16:45 16:45 fin
Baltika 2
0-1 0-1
Rubin 1
13-25
RFPL
0-1
0-1
10 Dec 16:45 16:45 fin
Krasnodar 3
0-0 1-0
CSKA Moscow 1
35-28
RFPL
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 9 December 2023
09 Dec 11:00 11:00 fin
Spartak Moscow 2
2-0 3-0
Krylya Sovetov 1
27-29
RFPL
2-0
3-0
09 Dec 13:30 13:30 fin
Akhmat Grozny 3
0-0 0-0
FC Rostov 4 1
16-20
RFPL
0-0
0-0
09 Dec 16:45 16:45 fin
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1-0 1-0
Nizhny Novgorod
33-24
RFPL
1-0
1-0
Friday, 8 December 2023
08 Dec 16:00 16:00 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow 3
1-0 2-0
Ural 2
28-19
RFPL
1-0
2-0
Monday, 4 December 2023
04 Dec 16:30 16:30 fin
Dinamo Moscow
1-0 1-0
Rubin 1
28-25
RFPL
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 3 December 2023
03 Dec 11:00 11:00 fin
CSKA Moscow
1-0 2-0
FC Rostov 2 1
25-20
RFPL
1-0
2-0
03 Dec 13:30 13:30 fin
Krasnodar 2
1-0 2-1
Orenburg 2
32-14
RFPL
1-0
2-1
03 Dec 16:00 16:00 fin
Akhmat Grozny 3
1-1 2-1
Spartak Moscow 2
13-27
RFPL
1-1
2-1
Saturday, 2 December 2023
02 Dec 11:00 11:00 fin
Fakel Voronezh 1
0-0 0-0
Baltika 3
19-12
RFPL
0-0
0-0
02 Dec 13:30 13:30 fin
PFC Sochi 4
0-0 0-2
Krylya Sovetov 1
10-26
RFPL
0-0
0-2
02 Dec 16:30 16:30 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 1
0-0 1-0
Ural 1
21-19
RFPL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 26 November 2023
26 Nov 09:00 09:00 fin
Orenburg 5
0-0 1-1
Akhmat Grozny 5
13-12
RFPL
0-0
1-1
26 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Ural 1
1-1 3-1
Krasnodar 4
16-32
RFPL
1-1
3-1
26 Nov 13:30 13:30 fin
Rubin 3
1-0 1-0
Fakel Voronezh 1
22-19
RFPL
1-0
1-0
26 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Rostov 3
0-0 1-0
Nizhny Novgorod 4
17-21
RFPL
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 25 November 2023
25 Nov 10:00 10:00 fin
Krylya Sovetov 4
1-1 3-3
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
25-24
RFPL
1-1
3-3
25 Nov 12:15 12:15 fin
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1-0 3-0
PFC Sochi 1
30-10
RFPL
1-0
3-0
25 Nov 14:30 14:30 fin
CSKA Moscow 1
2-1 2-3
Dinamo Moscow 4
25-25
RFPL
2-1
2-3
25 Nov 16:45 16:45 fin
Baltika 1
0-1 0-2
Spartak Moscow 2
12-24
RFPL
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 12 November 2023
12 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 1
0-0 0-0
Baltika 2
20-11
RFPL
0-0
0-0
12 Nov 13:30 13:30 fin
Dinamo Moscow 1
0-0 2-0
Orenburg 1
22-13
RFPL
0-0
2-0
12 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
PFC Sochi 1 1
0-1 0-2
Rubin
10-19
RFPL
0-1
0-2
12 Nov 16:30 16:30 fin
Spartak Moscow
2-0 2-1
FC Rostov
21-17
RFPL
2-0
2-1
Saturday, 11 November 2023
11 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Fakel Voronezh 1
0-1 1-1
CSKA Moscow
18-24
RFPL
0-1
1-1
11 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Krylya Sovetov 5
1-0 3-1
Ural 3 1
22-16
RFPL
1-0
3-1
11 Nov 13:30 13:30 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 1
0-0 2-1
Akhmat Grozny 4
21-12
RFPL
0-0
2-1
11 Nov 16:30 16:30 fin
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0-0 1-1
Krasnodar 1
29-31
RFPL
0-0
1-1
Monday, 6 November 2023
06 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Orenburg 4
0-0 1-1
FC Rostov 2
12-16
RFPL
0-0
1-1
06 Nov 13:30 13:30 fin
Ural 1
0-0 0-1
Rubin 2
16-16
RFPL
0-0
0-1
06 Nov 16:30 16:30 fin
PFC Sochi 5 1
1-3 3-3
Dinamo Moscow
9-21
RFPL
1-3
3-3
Sunday, 5 November 2023
05 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Krasnodar 3
1-0 2-1
Krylya Sovetov 3
28-22
RFPL
1-0
2-1
05 Nov 13:30 13:30 fin
CSKA Moscow 5
1-2 3-2
Nizhny Novgorod 4
21-20
RFPL
1-2
3-2
05 Nov 16:30 16:30 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
0-0 1-1
Spartak Moscow 1 1
20-20
RFPL
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 4 November 2023
04 Nov 13:30 13:30 fin
Akhmat Grozny 3
1-0 1-2
Fakel Voronezh 2
12-15
RFPL
1-0
1-2
04 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
Baltika
0-0 0-2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11-26
RFPL
0-0
0-2
Sunday, 29 October 2023
29 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 3
1-0 1-0
PFC Sochi
17-9
RFPL
1-0
1-0
29 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
Dinamo Moscow 4
1-0 2-1
Ural 1
18-16
RFPL
1-0
2-1
29 Oct 16:30 16:30 fin
CSKA Moscow 2
1-0 1-0
Krasnodar 3
18-28
RFPL
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 28 October 2023
28 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Fakel Voronezh 1
0-0 2-0
Spartak Moscow 3 1
12-20
RFPL
0-0
2-0
28 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
FC Rostov 1
1-0 1-0
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
13-20
RFPL
1-0
1-0
28 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
Krylya Sovetov
1-0 1-1
Orenburg 3
21-11
RFPL
1-0
1-1
Friday, 27 October 2023
27 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Rubin 2
0-0 1-0
Baltika 3
13-11
RFPL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 22 October 2023
22 Oct 09:00 09:00 fin
Ural 1
1-3 1-4
PFC Sochi 1
16-6
RFPL
1-3
1-4
22 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Spartak Moscow
1-0 2-0
Nizhny Novgorod 3 1
17-17
RFPL
1-0
2-0
22 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Rostov 1
2-0 3-0
Akhmat Grozny 3
10-12
RFPL
2-0
3-0
Saturday, 21 October 2023
21 Oct 09:00 09:00 fin
Orenburg 4
0-1 1-2
Fakel Voronezh 2
11-9
RFPL
0-1
1-2
21 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Rubin 3
0-0 0-0
CSKA Moscow 4
12-17
RFPL
0-0
0-0
21 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Moscow
19-17
RFPL
0-0
0-0
21 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Baltika 3
2-1 2-2
Krasnodar 1
10-27
RFPL
2-1
2-2
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 2
1-0 2-0
Krylya Sovetov
14-21
RFPL
1-0
2-0
08 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
Dinamo Moscow 4
0-0 0-0
Fakel Voronezh
16-8
RFPL
0-0
0-0
08 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Akhmat Grozny 3
0-1 0-1
Rubin 2
12-9
RFPL
0-1
0-1
08 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Spartak Moscow 1
1-1 2-2
CSKA Moscow 3
16-16
RFPL
1-1
2-2
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 09:00 09:00 fin
Ural 3
1-1 2-2
Lokomotiv Moscow 3
15-18
RFPL
1-1
2-2
07 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
PFC Sochi 1
0-2 0-2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6-17
RFPL
0-2
0-2
07 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
Baltika 1
1-0 1-0
Orenburg 2
7-11
RFPL
1-0
1-0
07 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Krasnodar 4
0-2 3-2
FC Rostov 3
24-10
RFPL
0-2
3-2
Sunday, 1 October 2023
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Fakel Voronezh
1-0 2-0
PFC Sochi 4
5-6
RFPL
1-0
2-0
01 Oct 13:30 13:30 fin
Krylya Sovetov 4
2-0 4-0
Spartak Moscow 3
18-16
RFPL
2-0
4-0
01 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Akhmat Grozny 4
1-0 1-1
Dinamo Moscow 1
11-15
RFPL
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 30 September 2023
30 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Orenburg 5
3-1 3-1
Zenit Saint Petersburg 2
8-17
RFPL
3-1
3-1
30 Sep 11:15 11:15 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
0-0 1-0
Nizhny Novgorod 3
15-14
RFPL
0-0
1-0
30 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Rubin 1
0-1 0-2
Krasnodar 2
9-21
RFPL
0-1
0-2
30 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
CSKA Moscow 1
1-0 1-0
Baltika 2
13-7
RFPL
1-0
1-0
Friday, 29 September 2023
29 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Rostov 2
1-2 2-2
Ural 3 1
9-14
RFPL
1-2
2-2
Monday, 25 September 2023
25 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
Fakel Voronezh 3
0-0 0-1
Rubin 3
5-6
RFPL
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 24 September 2023
24 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 3
1-1 3-1
Orenburg 1
11-8
RFPL
1-1
3-1
24 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Rostov 1
2-1 3-3
CSKA Moscow 1
8-12
RFPL
2-1
3-3
24 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
Krasnodar 2
0-0 2-0
Ural 1
18-14
RFPL
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 23 September 2023
23 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Krylya Sovetov
2-0 2-1
PFC Sochi 3
15-6
RFPL
2-0
2-1
23 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Baltika 1
1-0 1-0
Akhmat Grozny
4-11
RFPL
1-0
1-0
23 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
Spartak Moscow 3
1-0 1-0
Dinamo Moscow 1
13-15
RFPL
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 17 September 2023
17 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Ural 2
0-0 0-0
Fakel Voronezh
13-4
RFPL
0-0
0-0
17 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Rubin 2
0-1 0-3
Zenit Saint Petersburg 2
6-14
RFPL
0-1
0-3
17 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow
0-0 0-2
Orenburg 2
12-5
RFPL
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 16 September 2023
16 Sep 18:15 18:15 fin
Baltika 1
0-2 2-2
FC Rostov 1
3-7
RFPL
0-2
2-2

Top News

29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Off the back of a first win in seven outings last time out, Vitesse welcome FC Twente to GelreDome on Saturday in round 24 of the 2023-24 Eredivisie season. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Conor Gallagher is reportedly adamant that he will not be forced out of Chelsea during the summer transfer window. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Round 24 of the 2023-24 Eredivisie campaign sees Sparta Rotterdam welcome AZ Alkmaar to the Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel on Saturday evening. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Both teams will be hoping to continue their perfect start to the MLS season when DC United make the journey to Providence Park and face Portland Timbers. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk After a polarising pair of results over the past two weeks, VfL Bochum now welcome RB Leipzig to the Ruhrstadion in the Bundesliga on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Marseille will be looking to claim their third successive win under new head coach Jean-Louis Gasset when they travel to the Stade Gabriel Montpied to face Ligue 1 basement club Clermont on Saturday evening. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Scottish Premiership leaders Rangers will be looking to preserve their perfect record in 2024 when they welcome Motherwell to Ibrox on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Rafael Leao has ruled out a departure from AC Milan this summer despite rumoured interest from both Barcelona and Paris Saint-Germain. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid are sweating over the fitness of Jude Bellingham for Saturday's La Liga clash against Valencia, with the midfielder said to be losing his battle to overcome an ankle issue in time to feature. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid will be aiming to make it successive wins in Spain's top flight when they continue their La Liga campaign against Valencia at Mestalla on Saturday night. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk The Saudi Pro League have reportedly set their sights on another Premier League raid in the upcoming summer transfer window. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Getafe will be bidding to bounce back from a heavy defeat against Barcelona when they resume their La Liga campaign at home to Las Palmas on Saturday evening. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Tottenham Hotspur have reportedly singled out Pedro Neto and Eberechi Eze as their two main transfer targets for the summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two teams in poor form will lock horns for a key match on Saturday afternoon, with Rayo Vallecano welcoming Cadiz to Campo de Futbol de Vallecas in Spain's top flight. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Udinese host Salernitana at Bluenergy Stadium in gameweek 27 in Serie A, keen to end their winless run against the Granata on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Major League Soccer outfit Toronto have announced the signing of former Newcastle United midfielder Matty Longstaff on a free transfer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Sociedad will be bidding to bounce back from their Copa del Rey semi-final disappointment when they resume their La Liga campaign away to Sevilla on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk An always-improving Union Berlin side welcome Borussia Dortmund to the German capital in the Bundesliga on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides at the rear end of the Turkish Super Lig standings will face off at Eryaman Stadium on Saturday morning when Ankaragucu host Istanbulspor. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool could reportedly launch a bid to sign Bryan Mbeumo if Brentford are relegated this season. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Saturday's Turkish Super Lig action continues with a battle of two midtable sides, as Caykur Rizespor host Kayserispor at the Caykur Didi Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Salt Lake will be aiming for their first win of the season when they host Los Angeles FC in the MLS on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Juventus midfielder Paul Pogba has said that he is "sad, shocked and heartbroken" to receive a four-year doping ban and has confirmed that he will appeal his punishment. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Both teams will be hoping to make it two wins from two in the MLS when Minnesota United host Columbus Crew on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides at the opposite ends of the Turkish Super Lig table face off on Saturday, as Hatayspor host Fenerbahce at the Mersin Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Heidenheim seek to return to winning ways at Voith-Arena when they host Eintracht Frankfurt in a Bundesliga gameweek 24 clash on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sheffield United have reportedly added a sell-on clause into the deal which saw youngster Nicksoen Gomis transfer to MLS side Toronto earlier this month. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal could reportedly face competition from Manchester United and Chelsea to land Ajax goalkeeper Diant Ramaj this summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sheffield United are expected to be without Cameron Archer until after the international break due to a calf injury. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid have apparently agreed to sign Paris Saint-Germain's Ethan Mbappe as part of the deal which will see his older brother Kylian Mbappe move to the Spanish capital.
Tomorrow at 19:45
A
Lazio Lazio
-
sch
AC Milan AC Milan
Sat 02 Mar, 17:00
A
Monza Monza
-
sch
Roma Roma
Sun 03 Mar, 11:15
ERD
Ajax Ajax
-
sch
Utrecht Utrecht