Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Serie C - Brazil

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Thursday, 27 June 2024
27 Jun 00:00 00:00 sch
Ferroviario
Ferroviaria
0-0
C
Wednesday, 26 June 2024
26 Jun 21:00 21:00 sch
Tombense
Caxias
0-0
C
26 Jun 22:00 22:00 sch
Sampaio Correa
Athletic Club
0-0
C
Monday, 24 June 2024
24 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
Aparecidense
Nautico Recife
0-0
C
24 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
ABC
Remo
0-0
C
Sunday, 23 June 2024
23 Jun 19:30 19:30 sch
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
Ypiranga-RS
0-0
C
23 Jun 22:00 22:00 sch
Sao Bernardo
Figueirense
0-0
C
23 Jun 22:00 22:00 sch
Volta Redonda
Caxias
0-0
C
Saturday, 22 June 2024
22 Jun 20:00 20:00 sch
Tombense
Floresta
0-0
C
22 Jun 22:30 22:30 sch
Londrina
Botafogo PB
0-0
C
Wednesday, 19 June 2024
19 Jun 22:00 22:00 sch
Ferroviario
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
0-0
C
Tuesday, 18 June 2024
18 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
Sao Bernardo
Sampaio Correa
0-0
C
Monday, 17 June 2024
17 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
ABC
Volta Redonda
0-0
C
17 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
Nautico Recife
Floresta
0-0
C
Sunday, 16 June 2024
16 Jun 19:30 19:30 sch
Figueirense
Confianca
0-0
C
16 Jun 19:30 19:30 sch
Remo
Ypiranga-RS
0-0
C
16 Jun 19:30 19:30 sch
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
Londrina
0-0
C
16 Jun 22:00 22:00 sch
Caxias
Ferroviaria
0-0
C
Saturday, 15 June 2024
15 Jun 20:00 20:00 sch
Aparecidense
Tombense
0-0
C
15 Jun 20:00 20:00 sch
CSA
Botafogo PB
0-0
C
15 Jun 22:30 22:30 sch
Athletic Club
Ferroviario
0-0
C
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
12 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Sampaio Correa
0-1 2-1
Caxias
2-5
C
0-1
2-1
Monday, 10 June 2024
10 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Floresta
1-0 1-0
Confianca 3
0-8
C
1-0
1-0
10 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Ypiranga-RS
1-0 1-0
Tombense
9-11
C
1-0
1-0
10 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
CSA
0-0 1-1
Sao Jose Porto Alegre 1
3-3
C
0-0
1-1
Sunday, 9 June 2024
09 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Athletic Club
2-1 3-2
Volta Redonda
15-16
C
2-1
3-2
09 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Botafogo PB
0-0 1-0
Ferroviario 2
16-7
C
0-0
1-0
09 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Remo 1
0-0 0-1
Sao Bernardo
7-14
C
0-0
0-1
09 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Nautico Recife
0-0 2-2
Caxias
7-4
C
0-0
2-2
Saturday, 8 June 2024
08 Jun 20:00 20:00 fin
Figueirense
1-0 1-1
ABC
10-8
C
1-0
1-1
08 Jun 22:30 22:30 fin
Ferroviaria
0-0 0-0
Aparecidense
15-5
C
0-0
0-0
08 Jun 22:30 22:30 fin
Londrina
1-0 2-0
Sampaio Correa
9-2
C
1-0
2-0
Monday, 3 June 2024
03 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Volta Redonda
0-0 2-1
CSA
13-3
C
0-0
2-1
03 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Botafogo PB 1
1-0 3-1
Athletic Club 1
13-15
C
1-0
3-1
03 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
1-0 2-0
Nautico Recife
0-7
C
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 2 June 2024
02 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Sao Bernardo
1-0 1-0
Ypiranga-RS
11-9
C
1-0
1-0
02 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Caxias
2-0 2-1
Figueirense 1
1-10
C
2-0
2-1
02 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
ABC
1-0 1-0
Floresta
5-0
C
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 1 June 2024
01 Jun 20:00 20:00 fin
Confianca
1-0 3-1
Aparecidense
5-5
C
1-0
3-1
01 Jun 20:00 20:00 fin
Sampaio Correa
0-1 1-2
Remo
2-4
C
0-1
1-2
01 Jun 22:30 22:30 fin
Ferroviario
1-0 1-0
Londrina
4-9
C
1-0
1-0
01 Jun 22:30 22:30 fin
Tombense
0-0 0-0
Ferroviaria
10-14
C
0-0
0-0
Thursday, 30 May 2024
30 May 00:30 00:30 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
0-2 1-3
Volta Redonda
0-10
C
0-2
1-3
30 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Ypiranga-RS
1-0 1-0
Figueirense
6-10
C
1-0
1-0
Tuesday, 28 May 2024
28 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Floresta 1
0-1 1-2
Ferroviario
0-1
C
0-1
1-2
Monday, 27 May 2024
27 May 23:00 23:00 post
Tombense
Caxias
10-1
C
Sunday, 26 May 2024
26 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Figueirense
0-1 0-1
Ferroviaria
10-11
C
0-1
0-1
26 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Sao Bernardo
1-0 2-0
CSA
8-3
C
1-0
2-0
26 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Londrina
1-1 1-1
Volta Redonda
8-9
C
1-1
1-1
26 May 22:00 22:00 post
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
Athletic Club
0-15
C
Saturday, 25 May 2024
25 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Confianca
0-0 0-0
ABC
4-4
C
0-0
0-0
25 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Nautico Recife
2-0 4-1
Remo 1
4-4
C
2-0
4-1
25 May 22:30 22:30 post
Aparecidense
Ypiranga-RS
5-6
C
25 May 22:30 22:30 fin
Sampaio Correa
0-0 0-1
Botafogo PB 1
2-10
C
0-0
0-1
Monday, 20 May 2024
20 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Athletic Club
0-0 1-0
Aparecidense
12-5
C
0-0
1-0
20 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Floresta
0-0 0-2
Figueirense
0-7
C
0-0
0-2
Sunday, 19 May 2024
19 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Londrina
1-0 2-0
Sao Bernardo
5-8
C
1-0
2-0
19 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Remo 1
0-0 0-0
Tombense
3-9
C
0-0
0-0
19 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Ferroviario
0-3 0-4
ABC
1-1
C
0-3
0-4
19 May 22:00 22:00 post
Ypiranga-RS
Caxias
6-1
C
Saturday, 18 May 2024
18 May 20:00 20:00 fin
CSA
0-0 0-0
Sampaio Correa
2-1
C
0-0
0-0
18 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Volta Redonda
2-0 2-1
Nautico Recife
6-4
C
2-0
2-1
18 May 22:30 22:30 post
Botafogo PB
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
10-0
C
18 May 22:30 22:30 fin
Ferroviaria
1-0 1-0
Confianca
8-4
C
1-0
1-0
Monday, 13 May 2024
13 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Aparecidense
1-0 1-1
Sao Bernardo 2
4-7
C
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12 May 19:30 19:30 fin
CSA
0-5 0-5
Athletic Club
2-9
C
0-5
0-5
12 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Ferroviaria
1-0 2-1
Nautico Recife
5-4
C
1-0
2-1
12 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Remo
0-0 1-0
Floresta
0-0
C
0-0
1-0
12 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Volta Redonda
1-1 1-3
Botafogo PB
6-7
C
1-1
1-3
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11 May 20:00 20:00 post
Caxias
Confianca
1-4
C
11 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Tombense
0-0 1-0
Sampaio Correa
6-1
C
0-0
1-0
11 May 22:30 22:30 fin
ABC
0-1 0-2
Londrina
1-2
C
0-1
0-2
11 May 22:30 22:30 post
Ferroviario
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
1-0
C
Monday, 6 May 2024
06 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Londrina
0-0 2-2
CSA
1-1
C
0-0
2-2
06 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Sao Bernardo
1-0 5-0
Ferroviario
4-1
C
1-0
5-0
Sunday, 5 May 2024
05 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Botafogo PB
1-0 1-0
Remo
4-0
C
1-0
1-0
05 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Figueirense
0-0 2-0
Aparecidense
4-4
C
0-0
2-0
05 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Athletic Club
0-0 1-0
ABC
0-0
C
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 4 May 2024
04 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Confianca
0-0 0-2
Tombense
4-3
C
0-0
0-2
04 May 20:00 20:00 post
Nautico Recife
Ypiranga-RS
4-6
C
04 May 22:30 22:30 fin
Floresta 1
1-2 1-4
Ferroviaria
0-2
C
1-2
1-4
Monday, 29 April 2024
29 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Ferroviario
1-2 2-2
Aparecidense
0-3
C
1-2
2-2
29 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre 1
0-2 1-2
Confianca
0-1
C
0-2
1-2
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
CSA
1-1 1-1
Ferroviaria
0-1
C
1-1
1-1
28 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Londrina
0-2 0-4
Ypiranga-RS
1-3
C
0-2
0-4
28 Apr 22:00 22:00 fin
Botafogo PB
0-0 1-1
Caxias
3-0
C
0-0
1-1
28 Apr 22:30 22:30 fin
Volta Redonda
2-1 2-1
Floresta
3-0
C
2-1
2-1
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
ABC
0-1 0-3
Nautico Recife
1-1
C
0-1
0-3
27 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
Sampaio Correa
0-1 1-1
Figueirense
0-3
C
0-1
1-1
27 Apr 22:00 22:00 fin
Sao Bernardo
0-1 4-2
Tombense
1-3
C
0-1
4-2
27 Apr 22:30 22:30 fin
Athletic Club
1-0 3-1
Remo 1
3-0
C
1-0
3-1
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
24 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Aparecidense
1-0 2-0
Sampaio Correa
0-0
C
1-0
2-0
Monday, 22 April 2024
22 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Confianca
0-0 1-1
Londrina 1
0-0
C
0-0
1-1
22 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Ferroviaria
1-0 1-1
ABC
0-0
C
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Figueirense
2-1 2-1
Ferroviario
0-0
C
2-1
2-1
21 Apr 19:30 19:30 fin
Nautico Recife
0-0 1-1
Sao Bernardo
0-0
C
0-0
1-1
21 Apr 22:00 22:00 fin
Floresta
0-0 1-2
Botafogo PB
0-0
C
0-0
1-2
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
Remo
0-1 1-2
Volta Redonda
0-0
C
0-1
1-2
20 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
Tombense
1-0 1-0
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
0-0
C
1-0
1-0
20 Apr 22:30 22:30 fin
Caxias 1
0-3 0-4
Athletic Club
0-0
C
0-3
0-4
20 Apr 22:30 22:30 fin
Ypiranga-RS
1-0 3-1
CSA
0-0
C
1-0
3-1
Saturday, 26 August 2023
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Amazonas FC
0-0 1-0
CSA
29-24
C
0-0
1-0
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Aparecidense
0-3 2-3
Volta Redonda
22-30
C
0-3
2-3
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Confianca
1-0 1-0
Paysandu
25-29
C
1-0
1-0
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Figueirense 1
0-0 0-0
Manaus 1
21-19
C
0-0
0-0
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Floresta
0-0 1-0
America RN
20-19
C
0-0
1-0
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Nautico Recife
0-1 2-2
Sao Bernardo
26-28
C
0-1
2-2
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario-PR
1-0 1-0
Brusque 1
33-31
C
1-0
1-0
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Pouso Alegre
0-1 1-2
Sao Jose Porto Alegre 1
12-28
C
0-1
1-2
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Remo 1
1-1 3-1
Altos 1
22-13
C
1-1
3-1
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Ypiranga-RS
0-0 1-1
Botafogo PB
22-29
C
0-0
1-1
Monday, 21 August 2023
21 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
America RN
0-0 0-0
Aparecidense
18-21
C
0-0
0-0
21 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
Sao Bernardo
0-0 1-0
Ypiranga-RS
25-22
C
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 20 August 2023
20 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
CSA
0-0 0-0
Remo
23-21
C
0-0
0-0
20 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Manaus
0-0 0-0
Floresta
18-19
C
0-0
0-0
20 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Paysandu 1
1-1 2-1
Pouso Alegre 1
26-12
C
1-1
2-1
20 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Volta Redonda
0-0 2-0
Figueirense
27-21
C
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 19 August 2023
19 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Botafogo PB
1-1 2-3
Confianca
29-22
C
1-1
2-3
19 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Brusque
1-1 2-2
Nautico Recife
30-25
C
1-1
2-2
19 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Altos 1
0-0 0-1
Operario-PR
13-30
C
0-0
0-1
19 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
1-0 1-0
Amazonas FC
25-29
C
1-0
1-0
Monday, 14 August 2023
14 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
Floresta
0-0 2-0
Ypiranga-RS
16-22
C
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 13 August 2023
13 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
CSA
1-1 1-1
Botafogo PB 1
22-28
C
1-1
1-1
13 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Manaus
0-0 1-1
Remo 1
17-20
C
0-0
1-1
13 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Paysandu 1
1-2 4-2
Nautico Recife 1
23-25
C
1-2
4-2
13 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
America RN
0-0 2-0
Pouso Alegre 1
15-12
C
0-0
2-0
13 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
2-1 3-3
Figueirense 1
24-20
C
2-1
3-3
Saturday, 12 August 2023
12 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Aparecidense
0-0 1-0
Confianca
18-22
C
0-0
1-0
12 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Sao Bernardo
0-0 2-1
Amazonas FC
22-29
C
0-0
2-1
12 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Brusque
3-0 3-0
Altos 1
27-13
C
3-0
3-0
12 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Volta Redonda
0-1 1-1
Operario-PR
26-29
C
0-1
1-1
Monday, 7 August 2023
07 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
Botafogo PB
1-0 1-1
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
27-23
C
1-0
1-1
07 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
Confianca 1
2-1 3-1
Floresta 1
19-16
C
2-1
3-1
Sunday, 6 August 2023
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Figueirense
0-0 3-0
America RN
17-15
C
0-0
3-0
06 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Altos
1-1 1-1
Paysandu
12-22
C
1-1
1-1
06 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Nautico Recife
0-0 0-0
CSA
24-21
C
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario-PR
1-0 1-0
Sao Bernardo
26-22
C
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 5 August 2023
05 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Amazonas FC
0-0 0-0
Aparecidense
28-17
C
0-0
0-0
05 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Pouso Alegre
0-0 0-1
Manaus
12-14
C
0-0
0-1
05 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Ypiranga-RS
1-0 2-0
Brusque
19-27
C
1-0
2-0
05 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Remo
1-1 2-1
Volta Redonda 1
17-26
C
1-1
2-1
Monday, 31 July 2023
31 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Aparecidense
0-0 0-0
Floresta
16-15
C
0-0
0-0
31 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Brusque
0-0 0-0
Sao Bernardo
26-21
C
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 30 July 2023
30 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
America RN
1-0 1-1
Paysandu
14-21
C
1-0
1-1
30 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
CSA 1
0-1 2-1
Pouso Alegre 2
18-12
C
0-1
2-1
30 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Botafogo PB
0-0 2-0
Manaus
24-14
C
0-0
2-0
30 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Figueirense
0-1 0-1
Amazonas FC
17-25
C
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 29 July 2023
29 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario-PR
1-0 1-1
Nautico Recife
25-23
C
1-0
1-1
29 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
1-0 2-0
Confianca
20-19
C
1-0
2-0
29 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Remo
1-0 2-1
Ypiranga-RS
14-19
C
1-0
2-1
29 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Volta Redonda
1-0 2-0
Altos 1
23-12
C
1-0
2-0
Monday, 24 July 2023
24 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Floresta 1
0-1 1-1
Figueirense 1
14-16
C
0-1
1-1
24 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
1-0 2-2
Volta Redonda
19-22
C
1-0
2-2
Sunday, 23 July 2023
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Altos
0-1 0-1
Botafogo PB
12-21
C
0-1
0-1
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Manaus
0-0 0-2
Brusque
14-23
C
0-0
0-2
23 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Nautico Recife
0-0 0-0
Remo 1
22-13
C
0-0
0-0
23 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Paysandu
1-0 1-0
CSA
18-18
C
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 22 July 2023
22 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Amazonas FC
0-0 0-0
Ypiranga-RS
24-18
C
0-0
0-0
22 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Confianca
0-0 1-0
Operario-PR
16-25
C
0-0
1-0
22 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Pouso Alegre
0-1 0-1
Aparecidense
12-13
C
0-1
0-1
22 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Sao Bernardo
0-0 0-0
America RN
20-13
C
0-0
0-0
Monday, 17 July 2023
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Volta Redonda
3-1 5-1
Amazonas FC
19-24
C
3-1
5-1
17 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Paysandu
1-0 1-0
Remo
15-13
C
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 16 July 2023
16 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
CSA
1-0 2-0
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
15-19
C
1-0
2-0
16 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Altos
1-1 1-1
America RN
11-12
C
1-1
1-1
16 Jul 19:30 19:30 fin
Operario-PR
0-0 1-0
Floresta
22-14
C
0-0
1-0
16 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Ypiranga-RS
1-0 4-1
Pouso Alegre
15-12
C
1-0
4-1
Saturday, 15 July 2023
15 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Brusque
1-0 4-0
Confianca
20-16
C
1-0
4-0
15 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Manaus
0-0 0-0
Sao Bernardo
13-19
C
0-0
0-0
15 Jul 19:30 19:30 fin
Nautico Recife
2-0 2-1
Figueirense
19-16
C
2-0
2-1
15 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Botafogo PB
1-0 2-1
Aparecidense
18-13
C
1-0
2-1
Monday, 10 July 2023
10 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Confianca
0-0 0-1
Volta Redonda
16-16
C
0-0
0-1
10 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Ypiranga-RS
2-1 3-3
Nautico Recife
14-18
C
2-1
3-3
10 Jul 23:30 23:30 fin
Remo
0-1 1-2
Operario-PR
13-19
C
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 9 July 2023
09 Jul 19:30 19:30 fin
America RN
0-0 1-2
Manaus
12-10
C
0-0
1-2
09 Jul 19:30 19:30 fin
Pouso Alegre
0-0 0-1
Floresta
12-11
C
0-0
0-1
09 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Aparecidense
0-1 2-1
Sao Jose Porto Alegre
10-19
C
0-1
2-1
09 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Figueirense
0-1 1-1
CSA
15-14
C
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 8 July 2023
08 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Amazonas FC
0-1 1-2
Paysandu 2
24-12
C
0-1
1-2
08 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Botafogo PB
0-1 1-2
Brusque 1
18-17
C
0-1
1-2
08 Jul 22:00 22:00 fin
Sao Bernardo 1
1-1 1-1
Altos
18-10
C
1-1
1-1
Monday, 3 July 2023
03 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Nautico Recife
1-0 1-0
Altos
15-10
C
1-0
1-0
03 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin