Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

MLS Next ProMLS Next Pro - USA

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Thursday, 27 June 2024
Wednesday, 26 June 2024
26 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
Orlando City B
Atlanta United 2
0-0
MNP
26 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
Toronto FC II
Inter Miami CF II
0-0
MNP
Monday, 24 June 2024
Sunday, 23 June 2024
23 Jun 00:45 00:45 sch
North Texas SC
Austin FC II
0-0
MNP
Saturday, 22 June 2024
22 Jun 23:00 23:00 sch
Chattanooga
Carolina Core
0-0
MNP
Friday, 21 June 2024
Wednesday, 19 June 2024
Monday, 17 June 2024
Sunday, 16 June 2024
Saturday, 15 June 2024
15 Jun 01:00 01:00 fin
Austin FC II
0-0 1-0 4-5
Portland Timbers 2
0-0
MNP
0-0
1-0
4-5
15 Jun 23:30 23:30 sch
Carolina Core
FC Cincinnati 2
0-0
MNP
Friday, 14 June 2024
Thursday, 13 June 2024
13 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Inter Miami CF II
0-1 1-1 3-4
Columbus Crew 2
15-18
MNP
0-1
1-1
3-4
13 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Orlando City B
1-0 2-2 2-4
Chattanooga
18-27
MNP
1-0
2-2
2-4
13 Jun 23:30 23:30 fin
Crown Legacy
0-0 0-3
Philadelphia Union 2 1
18-27
MNP
0-0
0-3
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
12 Jun 00:00 00:00 fin
San Jose Earthquakes II
2-0 2-1
Tacoma Defiance
15-18
MNP
2-0
2-1
12 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Toronto FC II 1
0-1 1-3
New York City FC II
12-19
MNP
0-1
1-3
Monday, 10 June 2024
10 Jun 00:00 00:00 fin
Minnesota United 2 1
0-1 0-3
North Texas SC
0-0
MNP
0-1
0-3
Sunday, 9 June 2024
09 Jun 00:00 00:00 fin
Huntsville City FC
2-1 4-2
Crown Legacy
3-18
MNP
2-1
4-2
09 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
New York Red Bulls 2
1-0 2-1
Toronto FC II
18-12
MNP
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 8 June 2024
08 Jun 00:30 00:30 fin
New York City FC II
3-0 3-0
Inter Miami CF II
16-15
MNP
3-0
3-0
08 Jun 01:00 01:00 fin
Austin FC II
1-1 1-1 3-5
Colorado Rapids 2
9-6
MNP
1-1
1-1
3-5
Friday, 7 June 2024
07 Jun 02:00 02:00 fin
Tacoma Defiance
0-1 0-1
ST. Louis City SC 2
0-0
MNP
0-1
0-1
07 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Chicago Fire FC II
0-0 1-1 4-3
Chattanooga
21-27
MNP
0-0
1-1
4-3
07 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Orlando City B
0-2 2-2 6-5
Carolina Core
15-9
MNP
0-2
2-2
6-5
07 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Sporting Kansas City 2
1-1 2-2 5-3
Houston Dynamo 2
18-10
MNP
1-1
2-2
5-3
Thursday, 6 June 2024
06 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Philadelphia Union 2
0-0 0-2
FC Cincinnati 2
27-18
MNP
0-0
0-2
Monday, 3 June 2024
03 Jun 02:00 02:00 fin
Los Angeles FC II 1
0-2 0-4
North Texas SC 1
0-0
MNP
0-2
0-4
Sunday, 2 June 2024
02 Jun 00:00 00:00 fin
Carolina Core
0-0 1-4
Huntsville City FC
9-0
MNP
0-0
1-4
02 Jun 21:00 21:00 fin
Real Monarchs SLC
2-0 4-0
Austin FC II
9-9
MNP
2-0
4-0
02 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Inter Miami CF II 2
2-1 3-1
Orlando City B
12-15
MNP
2-1
3-1
02 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Philadelphia Union 2
3-1 3-1
Columbus Crew 2
24-15
MNP
3-1
3-1
Saturday, 1 June 2024
01 Jun 02:00 02:00 fin
Los Angeles Galaxy 2
2-1 3-2
Tacoma Defiance
21-18
MNP
2-1
3-2
01 Jun 02:30 02:30 fin
Portland Timbers 2
1-1 1-1
Houston Dynamo 2
12-9
MNP
1-1
1-1
01 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Chattanooga
0-0 1-0
New England Revolution II 1
24-13
MNP
0-0
1-0
Friday, 31 May 2024
31 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Toronto FC II
1-2 1-4
Chicago Fire FC II
12-18
MNP
1-2
1-4
31 May 23:30 23:30 fin
Atlanta United 2
0-0 0-1
Crown Legacy
12-15
MNP
0-0
0-1
Monday, 27 May 2024
27 May 00:00 00:00 fin
Colorado Rapids 2
0-1 0-2
Minnesota United 2
6-9
MNP
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 26 May 2024
26 May 21:00 21:00 fin
FC Cincinnati 2
0-0 0-1
Inter Miami CF II
18-9
MNP
0-0
0-1
26 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Orlando City B
1-0 5-0
Huntsville City FC
12-0
MNP
1-0
5-0
26 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Houston Dynamo 2
0-1 2-3
Tacoma Defiance
9-15
MNP
0-1
2-3
Saturday, 25 May 2024
25 May 01:00 01:00 fin
Austin FC II
0-0 1-2
Los Angeles FC II
9-18
MNP
0-0
1-2
25 May 01:00 01:00 fin
North Texas SC
1-1 2-1
Real Monarchs SLC
21-9
MNP
1-1
2-1
25 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Chattanooga
0-1 2-2 5-3
Atlanta United 2
21-12
MNP
0-1
2-2
5-3
Friday, 24 May 2024
24 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Chicago Fire FC II
1-1 2-1
Columbus Crew 2
15-15
MNP
1-1
2-1
Thursday, 23 May 2024
23 May 00:00 00:00 fin
Houston Dynamo 2
1-0 2-0
ST. Louis City SC 2
6-18
MNP
1-0
2-0
23 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Toronto FC II
1-0 2-1
Carolina Core
9-6
MNP
1-0
2-1
Monday, 20 May 2024
20 May 00:00 00:00 fin
San Jose Earthquakes II
0-0 0-0 6-5
Los Angeles FC II
12-18
MNP
0-0
0-0
6-5
Sunday, 19 May 2024
19 May 00:00 00:00 fin
Huntsville City FC
0-1 2-3
Atlanta United 2
0-9
MNP
0-1
2-3
19 May 00:30 00:30 fin
North Texas SC
2-0 2-1
Portland Timbers 2
18-12
MNP
2-0
2-1
19 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Minnesota United 2
1-1 3-1
Tacoma Defiance
6-15
MNP
1-1
3-1
19 May 21:00 21:00 fin
New York Red Bulls 2 1
0-2 1-4
FC Cincinnati 2
18-15
MNP
0-2
1-4
19 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Inter Miami CF II
0-1 1-1 2-4
Carolina Core 1
9-6
MNP
0-1
1-1
2-4
Saturday, 18 May 2024
18 May 00:15 00:15 post
New York City FC II
Toronto FC II
12-9
MNP
18 May 01:00 01:00 fin
Austin FC II
1-1 2-2 5-4
Sporting Kansas City 2
6-15
MNP
1-1
2-2
5-4
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
15 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Columbus Crew 2
2-2 4-3
Orlando City B
12-12
MNP
2-2
4-3
15 May 23:30 23:30 fin
Crown Legacy
4-0 4-1
Chattanooga
12-21
MNP
4-0
4-1
Monday, 13 May 2024
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Columbus Crew 2
0-1 0-1
FC Cincinnati 2
12-12
MNP
0-1
0-1
12 May 23:00 23:00 fin
ST. Louis City SC 2
1-0 2-1
Austin FC II
15-6
MNP
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11 May 00:00 00:00 fin
Huntsville City FC
0-0 0-1
Toronto FC II
0-6
MNP
0-0
0-1
11 May 02:30 02:30 fin
Portland Timbers 2
3-0 4-1
Tacoma Defiance
9-15
MNP
3-0
4-1
Friday, 10 May 2024
10 May 21:00 21:00 fin
Inter Miami CF II
0-1 1-2
Chattanooga
9-18
MNP
0-1
1-2
Thursday, 9 May 2024
09 May 02:00 02:00 fin
Real Monarchs SLC
0-0 1-2
Houston Dynamo 2
9-3
MNP
0-0
1-2
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
08 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Orlando City B
3-0 3-1
New York Red Bulls 2
9-18
MNP
3-0
3-1
08 May 23:30 23:30 fin
Atlanta United 2
1-2 1-2
Carolina Core 1
9-3
MNP
1-2
1-2
Monday, 6 May 2024
06 May 01:00 01:00 fin
Real Monarchs SLC
2-2 2-3
Los Angeles FC II
0-0
MNP
2-2
2-3
Sunday, 5 May 2024
05 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Toronto FC II
1-0 2-4
Columbus Crew 2
6-9
MNP
1-0
2-4
Saturday, 4 May 2024
04 May 02:00 02:00 fin
Colorado Rapids 2 1
0-1 1-2
Austin FC II
3-3
MNP
0-1
1-2
04 May 20:00 20:00 fin
FC Cincinnati 2
0-0 2-1
Crown Legacy
9-9
MNP
0-0
2-1
04 May 21:00 21:00 fin
Chattanooga
1-1 6-5
Orlando City B
15-9
MNP
1-1
6-5
Friday, 3 May 2024
03 May 23:30 23:30 fin
Atlanta United 2
0-0 0-0 4-2
New York City FC II
6-9
MNP
0-0
0-0
4-2
Monday, 29 April 2024
29 Apr 00:30 00:30 fin
North Texas SC
1-0 2-2 5-4
Houston Dynamo 2
12-0
MNP
1-0
2-2
5-4
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 18:00 18:00 fin
Chicago Fire FC II
1-0 2-0
Atlanta United 2
12-6
MNP
1-0
2-0
28 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
New York City FC II
0-1 1-3
Crown Legacy
9-6
MNP
0-1
1-3
28 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Orlando City B
0-1 1-2
Toronto FC II
9-3
MNP
0-1
1-2
28 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
FC Cincinnati 2
1-0 3-1
Philadelphia Union 2
6-15
MNP
1-0
3-1
28 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
Los Angeles FC II
1-0 2-0
Portland Timbers 2
12-6
MNP
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 01:00 01:00 fin
Austin FC II
2-0 2-2 4-5
Los Angeles Galaxy 2
3-15
MNP
2-0
2-2
4-5
27 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Chattanooga
1-0 2-0
Carolina Core
12-3
MNP
1-0
2-0
Friday, 26 April 2024
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
24 Apr 23:30 23:30 fin
Atlanta United 2
1-0 1-0
Chattanooga
3-12
MNP
1-0
1-0
Monday, 22 April 2024
22 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Chicago Fire FC II
2-0 2-1
Carolina Core
9-3
MNP
2-0
2-1
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 00:00 00:00 fin
Huntsville City FC
0-0 0-1
Chattanooga
0-9
MNP
0-0
0-1
21 Apr 02:00 02:00 fin
San Jose Earthquakes II
0-0 0-0 4-2
Austin FC II
6-3
MNP
0-0
0-0
4-2
21 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Atlanta United 2
1-2 1-4
FC Cincinnati 2
3-3
MNP
1-2
1-4
21 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Columbus Crew 2
0-1 0-2
New York City FC II
6-6
MNP
0-1
0-2
21 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Philadelphia Union 2
0-1 1-1 4-2
New York Red Bulls 2
12-15
MNP
0-1
1-1
4-2
21 Apr 20:30 20:30 fin
Colorado Rapids 2 1
0-0 0-2
North Texas SC
3-9
MNP
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 20 April 2024
Friday, 19 April 2024
19 Apr 23:30 23:30 fin
Crown Legacy
0-1 0-2
Orlando City B
6-6
MNP
0-1
0-2
Monday, 15 April 2024
15 Apr 00:30 00:30 fin
North Texas SC
2-0 2-1
Tacoma Defiance
6-9
MNP
2-0
2-1
Sunday, 14 April 2024
14 Apr 00:00 00:00 fin
Huntsville City FC
0-0 1-1 4-5
Crown Legacy 1
0-3
MNP
0-0
1-1
4-5
14 Apr 18:00 18:00 fin
Toronto FC II
2-0 2-1
FC Cincinnati 2
0-3
MNP
2-0
2-1
14 Apr 21:00 21:00 fin
New York Red Bulls 2
4-2 5-5 4-3
Chicago Fire FC II
12-9
MNP
4-2
5-5
4-3
14 Apr 21:00 21:00 fin
Portland Timbers 2
1-0 2-0
Colorado Rapids 2
3-3
MNP
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 01:00 01:00 fin
Austin FC II
0-0 0-1
ST. Louis City SC 2
3-6
MNP
0-0
0-1
13 Apr 21:00 21:00 fin
Chattanooga
4-1 6-2
Inter Miami CF II
6-9
MNP
4-1
6-2
Thursday, 11 April 2024
11 Apr 20:00 20:00 fin
Philadelphia Union 2
1-1 1-1 7-6
Orlando City B
6-6
MNP
1-1
1-1
7-6
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
10 Apr 23:00 23:00 fin
Chicago Fire FC II
1-0 2-0
Crown Legacy 1
6-3
MNP
1-0
2-0
Monday, 8 April 2024
08 Apr 00:00 00:00 fin
Tacoma Defiance
1-0 2-0
Los Angeles FC II
6-9
MNP
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 7 April 2024
07 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Columbus Crew 2
2-1 2-1
Toronto FC II
3-0
MNP
2-1
2-1
Saturday, 6 April 2024
Friday, 5 April 2024
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
02 Apr 22:00 22:00 fin
Orlando City B
0-1 0-2
Inter Miami CF II
6-3
MNP
0-1
0-2
Monday, 1 April 2024
01 Apr 00:00 00:00 fin
Colorado Rapids 2
0-1 1-1 3-4
Los Angeles FC II
3-6
MNP
0-1
1-1
3-4
01 Apr 00:00 00:00 fin
Los Angeles Galaxy 2
3-1 5-2
Tacoma Defiance
6-6
MNP
3-1
5-2
Sunday, 31 March 2024
31 Mar 00:00 00:00 fin
Huntsville City FC
1-2 3-4
Columbus Crew 2
0-0
MNP
1-2
3-4
Saturday, 30 March 2024
Friday, 29 March 2024
29 Mar 00:00 00:00 fin
Houston Dynamo 2 1
0-0 0-1
Austin FC II
0-0
MNP
0-0
0-1
Thursday, 28 March 2024
28 Mar 22:00 22:00 fin
FC Cincinnati 2
0-0 2-3
New York Red Bulls 2
0-6
MNP
0-0
2-3
Wednesday, 27 March 2024
27 Mar 23:30 23:30 fin
New York City FC II
0-1 1-1 4-2
Chattanooga
0-6
MNP
0-1
1-1
4-2
Monday, 25 March 2024
25 Mar 02:00 02:00 fin
Tacoma Defiance
2-1 4-2
Colorado Rapids 2
0-0
MNP
2-1
4-2
Sunday, 24 March 2024
24 Mar 19:00 19:00 fin
Atlanta United 2
3-0 4-0
Carolina Core
0-0
MNP
3-0
4-0
24 Mar 19:00 19:00 fin
Crown Legacy
2-2 3-3 4-3
Columbus Crew 2
0-0
MNP
2-2
3-3
4-3
24 Mar 20:00 20:00 fin
Los Angeles FC II
1-2 3-2
Houston Dynamo 2
0-0
MNP
1-2
3-2