Burkina Faso
Chinese Taipei
Nigeria

A LygaA Lyga - Lithuania

20 May 2024 - 20 May 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 1 June 2024
01 Jun 14:00 14:00 sch
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargzdai
0-0
A
01 Jun 16:00 16:00 sch
FK Panevezys
FA Siauliai
0-0
A
Friday, 31 May 2024
31 May 16:00 16:00 sch
Dainava Alytus
Hegelmann Litauen
16-23
A
Sunday, 26 May 2024
26 May 14:00 14:00 sch
Banga Gargzdai
Dainava Alytus
18-16
A
26 May 16:30 16:30 sch
FA Siauliai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
17-28
A
Saturday, 25 May 2024
25 May 13:00 13:00 sch
Hegelmann Litauen
Dziugas
23-24
A
25 May 16:00 16:00 sch
FK Panevezys
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
11-19
A
Friday, 24 May 2024
24 May 16:00 16:00 sch
Suduva Marijampole
FK Transinvest
16-10
A
Sunday, 19 May 2024
19 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Dziugas
0-0 1-1
Banga Gargzdai
24-18
A
0-0
1-1
19 May 15:25 15:25 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0-0 1-0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
28-19
A
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 18 May 2024
18 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-2 1-3
FA Siauliai
10-14
A
0-2
1-3
18 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Panevezys
0-0 0-2
Hegelmann Litauen
11-20
A
0-0
0-2
Friday, 17 May 2024
17 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
0-0 0-1
Suduva Marijampole
16-13
A
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
0-0 0-0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
19-27
A
0-0
0-0
12 May 15:25 15:25 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas 1
0-1 2-1
FA Siauliai
16-14
A
0-1
2-1
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
0-0 1-0
FK Transinvest 1
13-10
A
0-0
1-0
11 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-0 0-1
Dziugas
13-21
A
0-0
0-1
11 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
0-0 2-0
FK Panevezys
15-11
A
0-0
2-0
Thursday, 2 May 2024
02 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-2 3-2
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
7-16
A
0-2
3-2
02 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dziugas 1
1-0 2-1
Dainava Alytus
18-13
A
1-0
2-1
02 May 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Panevezys
0-0 1-0
Suduva Marijampole
8-13
A
0-0
1-0
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
01 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-0 1-1
Hegelmann Litauen
13-18
A
0-0
1-1
01 May 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0 2-2
Banga Gargzdai
26-14
A
1-0
2-2
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
0-1 0-1
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
18-13
A
0-1
0-1
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai 1
0-1 0-1
FA Siauliai
14-10
A
0-1
0-1
28 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-0 1-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
12-25
A
0-0
1-1
28 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Dainava Alytus 1
0-0 0-0
FK Panevezys
12-7
A
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Dziugas
0-0 2-0
FK Transinvest
15-7
A
0-0
2-0
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
24 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-0 1-2
Hegelmann Litauen
7-15
A
0-0
1-2
24 Apr 15:00 15:00 post
FK Panevezys
Dziugas
7-15
A
24 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-2 0-3
Banga Gargzdai
13-11
A
0-2
0-3
24 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0 4-0
Dainava Alytus
22-12
A
2-0
4-0
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
23 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-0 0-1
Suduva Marijampole
10-9
A
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Panevezys
1-0 1-1
FK Transinvest
6-6
A
1-0
1-1
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
1-1 2-2
Banga Gargzdai
14-10
A
1-1
2-2
21 Apr 15:25 15:25 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0-1 3-1
Dziugas
19-15
A
0-1
3-1
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
1-1 2-1
Suduva Marijampole
10-9
A
1-1
2-1
20 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-0 1-0
Dainava Alytus
7-12
A
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 14 April 2024
14 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Dziugas
0-0 2-1
FA Siauliai 1
12-7
A
0-0
2-1
14 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Panevezys
0-0 1-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
6-16
A
0-0
1-2
14 Apr 15:25 15:25 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-0 1-0
Dainava Alytus
7-12
A
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-1 0-1
Banga Gargzdai
6-7
A
0-1
0-1
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-1 0-1
Hegelmann Litauen
9-11
A
0-1
0-1
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
10 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
0-0 0-0
Suduva Marijampole
6-8
A
0-0
0-0
10 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-1 1-1
FK Panevezys
6-5
A
0-1
1-1
10 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-0 3-0
Dziugas
4-12
A
0-0
3-0
10 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0 2-0
FK Transinvest
13-6
A
1-0
2-0
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
09 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
0-0 0-1
Dainava Alytus
11-9
A
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 7 April 2024
07 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Transinvest 2
0-0 0-2
Suduva Marijampole
6-5
A
0-0
0-2
07 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0 3-0
FA Siauliai 1
10-6
A
1-0
3-0
07 Apr 15:25 15:25 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-1 0-1
FK Panevezys 1
4-2
A
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 6 April 2024
06 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Dziugas
0-0 0-0
Hegelmann Litauen
11-10
A
0-0
0-0
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
1-0 2-2
Banga Gargzdai 1
8-5
A
1-0
2-2
Sunday, 31 March 2024
31 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-1 0-1
Dainava Alytus 1
5-5
A
0-1
0-1
31 Mar 15:25 15:25 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-1 0-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
4-7
A
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 30 March 2024
30 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen 1
2-1 4-2
FK Panevezys
7-2
A
2-1
4-2
30 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-0 0-1
FK Transinvest
6-3
A
0-0
0-1
Friday, 29 March 2024
29 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
0-1 0-2
Dziugas
5-8
A
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 17 March 2024
17 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-2 0-2
Dainava Alytus
0-0
A
0-2
0-2
17 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-1 2-1
FK Zalgiris Kaunas 1
0-0
A
0-1
2-1
17 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0 1-3
Hegelmann Litauen
0-0
A
1-0
1-3
Saturday, 16 March 2024
16 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Dziugas
1-0 1-0
Suduva Marijampole
0-0
A
1-0
1-0
16 Mar 13:30 13:30 fin
FK Panevezys
0-0 0-1
Banga Gargzdai
0-0
A
0-0
0-1
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
13 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
0-0 0-0
Dziugas
1-4
A
0-0
0-0
13 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen 1
0-0 2-2
FA Siauliai 1
3-2
A
0-0
2-2
13 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
1-2 1-4
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2-4
A
1-2
1-4
13 Mar 18:15 18:15 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-0 1-0
FK Panevezys
0-0
A
0-0
1-0
Tuesday, 12 March 2024
12 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-0 2-1
FK Transinvest
0-0
A
0-0
2-1
Sunday, 10 March 2024
10 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-0 0-0
Banga Gargzdai
0-0
A
0-0
0-0
10 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Panevezys
0-0 0-0
Dainava Alytus
0-0
A
0-0
0-0
10 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2-1 3-3
Suduva Marijampole
0-0
A
2-1
3-3
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
1-0 1-2
Hegelmann Litauen
0-0
A
1-0
1-2
09 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Transinvest
0-0 0-1
Dziugas
0-0
A
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 3 March 2024
03 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
0-1 0-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0-0
A
0-1
0-1
03 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
1-1 2-3
FK Transinvest
0-0
A
1-1
2-3
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Dziugas
0-0 0-0
FK Panevezys
0-0
A
0-0
0-0
02 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
0-0 1-1
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-0
A
0-0
1-1
Friday, 1 March 2024
01 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-0 0-0
FA Siauliai
0-0
A
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 12 November 2023
12 Nov 12:55 12:55 fin
FK Panevezys
0-0 0-0
Dziugas
86-27
A
0-0
0-0
12 Nov 12:55 12:55 fin
FA Siauliai
2-0 3-0
Banga Gargzdai
56-36
A
2-0
3-0
12 Nov 12:55 12:55 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-1 0-3
FK Riteriai
35-22
A
0-1
0-3
12 Nov 12:55 12:55 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
2-0 4-2
Hegelmann Litauen
56-59
A
2-0
4-2
12 Nov 12:55 12:55 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0 1-0
Dainava Alytus
72-31
A
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 5 November 2023
05 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
1-0 1-2
FK Panevezys
31-83
A
1-0
1-2
05 Nov 15:55 15:55 fin
FK Riteriai
0-2 1-3
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
22-53
A
0-2
1-3
Saturday, 4 November 2023
04 Nov 11:00 11:00 fin
Dziugas
1-2 3-3
FA Siauliai 1
26-55
A
1-2
3-3
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
1-0 2-0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
56-72
A
1-0
2-0
Friday, 3 November 2023
03 Nov 16:00 16:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
0-0 1-0
Suduva Marijampole
33-35
A
0-0
1-0
Monday, 30 October 2023
30 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
FA Siauliai
1-0 1-1
FK Panevezys
54-82
A
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 29 October 2023
29 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
1-0 4-0
Hegelmann Litauen 1
50-56
A
1-0
4-0
Wednesday, 25 October 2023
25 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
Suduva Marijampole
0-0 2-0
FA Siauliai
32-54
A
0-0
2-0
25 Oct 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0-0 1-1
FK Panevezys
49-81
A
0-0
1-1
Sunday, 22 October 2023
22 Oct 14:55 14:55 fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0 2-2
FA Siauliai
71-53
A
1-0
2-2
Saturday, 21 October 2023
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
0-0 0-0
FK Panevezys
55-80
A
0-0
0-0
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Dziugas
0-1 0-2
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
26-46
A
0-1
0-2
21 Oct 14:00 14:00 fin
Banga Gargzdai
1-0 1-2
FK Riteriai
33-19
A
1-0
1-2
Friday, 20 October 2023
20 Oct 15:00 15:00 fin
Dainava Alytus
0-1 1-2
Suduva Marijampole
31-29
A
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
FA Siauliai
0-0 0-0
Dainava Alytus
52-30
A
0-0
0-0
08 Oct 14:55 14:55 fin
FK Panevezys
1-0 2-0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
77-71
A
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Riteriai
0-0 2-3
Hegelmann Litauen
19-52
A
0-0
2-3

Top News

20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Seeking a first major trophy since 1963, Atalanta BC will try to conquer 'invincible' German champions Bayer Leverkusen in Wednesday's Europa League final, which takes place in Dublin. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Bayern Munich and Al-Nassr have reportedly expressed an interest in signing an out-of-favour Tottenham Hotspur defender this summer. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk An exhilarating and captivating 2023-24 Premier League campaign has come to a close and Manchester City have been crowned champions for an unprecedented fourth season in a row, finishing two points clear of their nearest challengers Arsenal in second place. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Still undefeated this season, Bayer Leverkusen can complete the second leg of a memorable treble by emerging victorious in Dublin this week, as they take on Atalanta BC for the right to be crowned Europa League champions. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk A talented youthful striker apparently wanted by Arsenal is now believed to be the subject of interest from the Saudi Pro League. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool have confirmed the appointment of Feyenoord manager Arne Slot as their new head coach to replace Jurgen Klopp. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Following 51 games without defeat, Bayer Leverkusen put their unbeaten record on the line in Wednesday's Europa League final, when Atalanta BC attempt to finally halt the German champions. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Paris Saint-Germain forward Kylian Mbappe may reportedly not be involved in the Coupe de France final. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester United have reportedly set an asking price for one of their more experienced players ahead of the summer transfer window. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City striker Erling Haaland has expressed his pride after winning a second successive Premier League Golden Boot. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Serbia's preliminary squad for Euro 2024 has been named by head coach Dragan Stojkovic, who has called upon an initial 35 players for the national team training camp before their flight to Germany. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United are reportedly set to announce the appointment of David Moyes's successor as manager 'later this week'. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Brasileirao Serie A side Corinthians take on Serie D America de Natal in the second leg of the Copa do Brasil third round at the Neo Quimica Arena on Thursday morning. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Crystal Palace manager Oliver Glasner has issued a fresh update on the futures of in-demand trio Michael Olise, Eberechi Eze and Jean-Philippe Mateta ahead of the summer transfer window. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester United and Bayern Munich are reportedly among a number of clubs interested in signing Red Bull Salzburg centre-back Oumar Solet. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City midfielder Rodri has claimed that Arsenal lacked the 'mentality' to win the Premier League title and has criticised the Gunners for not wanting to beat them at the Etihad Stadium earlier this season. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk ADO Den Haag and SBV Excelsior will be looking to boost their chances of playing Eredivisie football next season when they square off in the first leg of their playoff semi-final on Wednesday. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk The final chapter has closed on a captivating 2023-24 Premier League season, one which saw Manchester City earn another slice of English football history as the first team to win four Premier League titles on the spin. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk The final chapter has closed on a captivating 2023-24 Premier League season, one which saw Manchester City earn another slice of English football history as the first team to win four Premier League titles on the spin. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Aston Villa may reportedly be prepared to be creative in a bid to sign Chelsea midfielder Conor Gallagher. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Tottenham Hotspur have reportedly made the decision to part ways with Ryan Sessegnon on a free transfer. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester United have reportedly decided on an asking price for winger Jadon Sancho ahead of the summer transfer window. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk England Under-17s manager Greg Lincoln has named his 21-man squad for the upcoming European Championships in Cyprus, with the inclusion of two highly-rated North London products. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk No coronavirus-enforced stoppages. No matches behind closed doors. No schedule-conflicting World Cup breaks over the Christmas period. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Botafogo can qualify for the last 16 of the Copa do Brasil for a third successive campaign with a win or draw in the second leg of their third-round tie against Vitoria on Wednesday at Estadio Manoel Barradas. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides in early relegation danger in their respective domestic competitions will be seeking a place in the last 16 of the Copa do Brasil as Atletico Goianiense welcome Brusque to Estadio Antonio Accioly on Wednesday. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Needing at least a two-goal victory to have any hope of advancing beyond the third round of the Copa do Brasil, Sampaio Correa face a tall task when they head to the Maracana on Wednesday to battle Fluminense. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk The season is over and while the transfer window doesn't technically open until June 14, clubs across the UK and Europe are free to get deals in place ahead of next season. 20 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Salernitana vs. Hellas Verona (Monday, 5.30pm) Hellas Verona travel to rock-bottom Salernitana on Monday evening, hoping to secure their Serie A status for another season. 19 May 2024 sportsmole.co.uk On Tuesday, England Under-17s will kick off the European Under-17 Championship with a tricky game against last year's runners-up France Under-17s.