Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Kakkonen-Lohko C - Finland

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
GBK
1-0 1-0
JBK
28-12
KGC
1-0
1-0
08 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-0 0-1
Vifk
19-31
KGC
0-0
0-1
08 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Narpes Kraft
0-1 0-2
Otp
25-30
KGC
0-1
0-2
08 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Rops
1-0 2-0
Kups Akatemia
36-37
KGC
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
0-0 0-0
Ols
18-44
KGC
0-0
0-0
07 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
FCV
0-0 2-0
TP-47 Tornio
42-28
KGC
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 1 October 2023
01 Oct 08:30 08:30 fin
Kups Akatemia
0-0 1-2
FCV
37-39
KGC
0-0
1-2
01 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
Otp
0-2 1-3
Rops
30-33
KGC
0-2
1-3
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Vifk
0-0 1-0
Narpes Kraft
28-25
KGC
0-0
1-0
01 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
JBK
0-0 0-2
Kuopion Elo
12-15
KGC
0-0
0-2
01 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
1-0 6-1
GBK
25-28
KGC
1-0
6-1
01 Oct 14:00 14:00 fin
Ols
0-0 3-0
JS Hercules
41-19
KGC
0-0
3-0
Sunday, 24 September 2023
24 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FCV
2-0 2-0
Otp
36-30
KGC
2-0
2-0
24 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Narpes Kraft 1
0-2 1-4
Ols
25-38
KGC
0-2
1-4
Saturday, 23 September 2023
23 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
0-1 0-2
Kups Akatemia
25-34
KGC
0-1
0-2
23 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
JS Hercules
1-1 1-1
JBK
18-11
KGC
1-1
1-1
23 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
0-2 0-2
Vifk
33-25
KGC
0-2
0-2
23 Sep 15:30 15:30 fin
Kuopion Elo
2-0 2-0
GBK
12-28
KGC
2-0
2-0
Saturday, 16 September 2023
16 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Ols
3-0 5-2
Rops
35-33
KGC
3-0
5-2
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
2-0 5-0
Kups Akatemia
25-34
KGC
2-0
5-0
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
1-1 1-3
Narpes Kraft 1
11-22
KGC
1-1
1-3
16 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Otp
0-0 2-1
TP-47 Tornio
27-25
KGC
0-0
2-1
16 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk
0-0 1-1
FCV
24-35
KGC
0-0
1-1
16 Sep 15:30 15:30 fin
Kuopion Elo
0-1 0-2
JS Hercules
12-15
KGC
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 10 September 2023
10 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Narpes Kraft
2-0 4-0
Kuopion Elo
19-12
KGC
2-0
4-0
Saturday, 9 September 2023
09 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
0-1 1-2
Otp
34-24
KGC
0-1
1-2
09 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FCV
0-1 1-1
Ols
34-34
KGC
0-1
1-1
09 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-1 1-1
GBK
14-24
KGC
0-1
1-1
09 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
4-0 4-0
JBK
30-11
KGC
4-0
4-0
09 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
3-0 3-0
Vifk
22-24
KGC
3-0
3-0
Sunday, 3 September 2023
03 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
0-1 0-2
Otp
24-21
KGC
0-1
0-2
03 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
2-1 4-4
FCV
10-33
KGC
2-1
4-4
03 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
1-2 2-3
Rops
12-27
KGC
1-2
2-3
03 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
1-0 1-1
TP-47 Tornio
33-21
KGC
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 2 September 2023
02 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Vifk
0-0 2-0
Kups Akatemia
21-34
KGC
0-0
2-0
02 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules 1
2-0 2-0
Narpes Kraft
11-19
KGC
2-0
2-0
Monday, 28 August 2023
28 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Kups Akatemia
2-0 3-0
Ols 1
31-33
KGC
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 27 August 2023
27 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FCV
0-0 3-0
Kuopion Elo 1
30-12
KGC
0-0
3-0
27 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Otp
1-2 2-3
Vifk
21-18
KGC
1-2
2-3
Saturday, 26 August 2023
26 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
1-0 1-0
JS Hercules 1
24-11
KGC
1-0
1-0
26 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
2-0 2-1
JBK
18-10
KGC
2-0
2-1
Friday, 25 August 2023
25 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
GBK
2-0 2-2
Narpes Kraft
23-18
KGC
2-0
2-2
Sunday, 20 August 2023
20 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Narpes Kraft
0-2 0-4
Rops
18-21
KGC
0-2
0-4
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
2-0 2-1
Otp
30-21
KGC
2-0
2-1
Saturday, 19 August 2023
19 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
JS Hercules
1-3 1-5
FCV
11-27
KGC
1-3
1-5
19 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
0-0 1-1
Vifk
22-17
KGC
0-0
1-1
19 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
1-2 1-2
Kups Akatemia
10-28
KGC
1-2
1-2
19 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
1-0 4-0
TP-47 Tornio
9-18
KGC
1-0
4-0
Monday, 14 August 2023
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Kups Akatemia
0-0 2-0
Kuopion Elo
25-9
KGC
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 13 August 2023
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Rops
1-1 1-1
GBK
20-21
KGC
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 12 August 2023
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Otp
1-1 5-2
JBK
18-10
KGC
1-1
5-2
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FCV
0-0 1-0
Narpes Kraft
24-18
KGC
0-0
1-0
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
3-0 4-1
JS Hercules
15-11
KGC
3-0
4-1
12 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk
0-2 0-5
Ols
17-27
KGC
0-2
0-5
Wednesday, 9 August 2023
09 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FCV
4-1 5-1
GBK
21-21
KGC
4-1
5-1
Sunday, 6 August 2023
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Narpes Kraft
1-2 2-2
TP-47 Tornio 1
17-14
KGC
1-2
2-2
Saturday, 5 August 2023
05 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
1-2 2-2
Ols
20-26
KGC
1-2
2-2
05 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
0-2 0-3
Vifk
10-14
KGC
0-2
0-3
05 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
0-3 1-4
FCV
20-18
KGC
0-3
1-4
05 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules 1
0-0 0-2
Kups Akatemia
11-22
KGC
0-0
0-2
05 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
0-1 0-1
Otp
9-15
KGC
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 30 July 2023
30 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
1-0 5-0
JBK
23-10
KGC
1-0
5-0
Saturday, 29 July 2023
29 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk 1
1-0 3-3
Kuopion Elo
13-8
KGC
1-0
3-3
29 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
0-0 3-0
Narpes Kraft
19-17
KGC
0-0
3-0
Thursday, 27 July 2023
27 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Otp
2-1 3-1
JS Hercules
12-11
KGC
2-1
3-1
27 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
0-0 3-0
Rops
11-20
KGC
0-0
3-0
Sunday, 23 July 2023
23 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
0-1 1-2
GBK
10-17
KGC
0-1
1-2
23 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
2-0 4-0
Kuopion Elo
20-8
KGC
2-0
4-0
Saturday, 22 July 2023
22 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Otp
1-1 1-1
Narpes Kraft 1
11-16
KGC
1-1
1-1
22 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
0-0 0-1
FCV
11-15
KGC
0-0
0-1
22 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk
1-0 2-0
JS Hercules
10-11
KGC
1-0
2-0
22 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
1-0 1-1
Rops
18-19
KGC
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 9 July 2023
09 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FCV
1-1 1-1
Kups Akatemia 1
14-17
KGC
1-1
1-1
09 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
0-0 1-0
JBK
5-10
KGC
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 8 July 2023
08 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Narpes Kraft 1
0-2 4-3
Vifk 1
13-10
KGC
0-2
4-3
08 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
2-0 2-2
TP-47 Tornio
16-10
KGC
2-0
2-2
08 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
1-0 3-2
Otp
16-11
KGC
1-0
3-2
08 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-1 2-3
Ols
11-17
KGC
0-1
2-3
Saturday, 1 July 2023
01 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
FCV
1-0 2-1
Vifk
11-10
KGC
1-0
2-1
01 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Narpes Kraft 1
0-1 0-2
JBK
13-7
KGC
0-1
0-2
01 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
1-1 2-1
Ols
13-17
KGC
1-1
2-1
01 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
0-1 1-3
Otp 1
10-8
KGC
0-1
1-3
01 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules
3-1 3-3
Kuopion Elo
10-4
KGC
3-1
3-3
Wednesday, 28 June 2023
28 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
2-0 6-0
GBK
14-16
KGC
2-0
6-0
Sunday, 18 June 2023
18 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
0-1 0-2
Rops
7-10
KGC
0-1
0-2
18 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
0-0 1-0
FCV
14-11
KGC
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 17 June 2023
17 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
3-0 3-0
JS Hercules
13-10
KGC
3-0
3-0
17 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Otp 2
1-0 2-0
Kups Akatemia
5-14
KGC
1-0
2-0
17 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk
2-0 4-0
TP-47 Tornio
7-10
KGC
2-0
4-0
17 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
1-1 1-1
Narpes Kraft 1
3-12
KGC
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 11 June 2023
11 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Otp
1-1 2-2
GBK
4-12
KGC
1-1
2-2
11 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Rops
1-1 2-1
Kuopion Elo
7-3
KGC
1-1
2-1
11 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
2-0 3-0
Ols
7-14
KGC
2-0
3-0
11 Jun 15:30 15:30 fin
Narpes Kraft
0-1 4-1
JS Hercules 2
9-10
KGC
0-1
4-1
Saturday, 10 June 2023
10 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
FCV
0-0 0-0
JBK
10-6
KGC
0-0
0-0
10 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Kups Akatemia 1
1-0 2-0
Vifk
11-7
KGC
1-0
2-0
Monday, 5 June 2023
05 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
JS Hercules 1
0-1 3-1
Rops
7-7
KGC
0-1
3-1
05 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
0-2 1-2
FCV 1
3-7
KGC
0-2
1-2
Sunday, 4 June 2023
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
JBK
0-0 0-2
TP-47 Tornio
6-4
KGC
0-0
0-2
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
3-0 5-0
Kups Akatemia
11-11
KGC
3-0
5-0
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Vifk
0-0 2-0
Otp
4-4
KGC
0-0
2-0
04 Jun 15:30 15:30 fin
Narpes Kraft
1-0 3-0
GBK
6-12
KGC
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 28 May 2023
28 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
0-0 0-0
JBK
10-5
KGC
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 27 May 2023
27 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
1-1 1-2
Narpes Kraft
7-3
KGC
1-1
1-2
27 May 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
1-0 1-0
Kuopion Elo
1-3
KGC
1-0
1-0
27 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk
0-1 0-1
GBK
4-9
KGC
0-1
0-1
Friday, 26 May 2023
26 May 16:00 16:00 fin
FCV
0-0 0-0
JS Hercules
6-6
KGC
0-0
0-0
26 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Otp
0-0 0-1
Ols
4-8
KGC
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 21 May 2023
21 May 11:00 11:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-1 2-1
TP-47 Tornio
3-1
KGC
0-1
2-1
21 May 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
2-0 5-1
Rops
6-7
KGC
2-0
5-1
21 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
1-0 1-2
Kups Akatemia
3-7
KGC
1-0
1-2
21 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
1-0 2-0
Vifk
5-4
KGC
1-0
2-0
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Narpes Kraft
0-1 0-3
FCV
3-3
KGC
0-1
0-3
Saturday, 20 May 2023
20 May 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
1-0 2-2
Otp
4-3
KGC
1-0
2-2
Sunday, 14 May 2023
14 May 11:00 11:00 fin
FCV 1
0-0 1-2
Rops
3-4
KGC
0-0
1-2
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
1-0 1-0
JS Hercules
4-3
KGC
1-0
1-0
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
1-0 4-0
GBK
2-6
KGC
1-0
4-0
Saturday, 13 May 2023
13 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Otp
1-0 3-1
Kuopion Elo
0-3
KGC
1-0
3-1
13 May 13:00 13:00 fin
TP-47 Tornio
1-1 1-1
Narpes Kraft
0-2
KGC
1-1
1-1
13 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Vifk
2-0 3-0
JBK
1-4
KGC
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 7 May 2023
07 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Narpes Kraft
1-1 1-1
Kups Akatemia
1-3
KGC
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 6 May 2023
06 May 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
1-0 1-0
FCV
3-3
KGC
1-0
1-0
06 May 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
2-2 3-3
Ols
3-1
KGC
2-2
3-3
06 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Rops
3-0 3-0
TP-47 Tornio
1-0
KGC
3-0
3-0
06 May 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules
1-1 2-1
Otp 1
0-0
KGC
1-1
2-1
06 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuopion Elo
2-0 2-1
Vifk
0-1
KGC
2-0
2-1
Sunday, 23 April 2023
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
GBK
1-0 1-0
Kuopion Elo
0-0
KGC
1-0
1-0
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
JBK
5-0 8-1
JS Hercules
0-0
KGC
5-0
8-1
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Otp
0-0 0-3
FCV
0-0
KGC
0-0
0-3
Saturday, 22 April 2023
22 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Kups Akatemia
2-0 3-2
TP-47 Tornio
0-0
KGC
2-0
3-2
22 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
1-0 1-1
Narpes Kraft
0-0
KGC
1-0
1-1
22 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Vifk
2-0 3-3
Rops
0-0
KGC
2-0
3-3
Saturday, 1 October 2022
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
FCV
1-0 1-2
JBK
20-23
KGC
1-0
1-2
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
GBK
1-1 2-4
JS Hercules 1
23-34
KGC
1-1
2-4
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
JJK
0-0 0-0
Narpes Kraft 1
54-33
KGC
0-0
0-0
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Kajha
1-1 2-2
Rops
18-31
KGC
1-1
2-2
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Komeetat
0-1 0-4
Vifk
15-45
KGC
0-1
0-4
01 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Ols
1-0 1-2
Otp
34-21
KGC
1-0
1-2
Sunday, 25 September 2022
25 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Narpes Kraft
0-0 0-0
Kajha
32-17
KGC
0-0
0-0
25 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Otp
1-1 4-1
Komeetat
18-15
KGC
1-1
4-1
25 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-1 1-1
Ols
33-33
KGC
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 24 September 2022
24 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
JBK
1-0 2-0
GBK
20-23
KGC
1-0
2-0
24 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Rops
1-0 1-0
FCV
28-20
KGC
1-0
1-0
24 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Vifk 1
1-0 1-0
JJK
42-54
KGC
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 18 September 2022
18 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Komeetat
0-0 1-0
JS Hercules
12-33
KGC
0-0
1-0
18 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
JBK
0-0 2-1
Rops
17-28
KGC
0-0
2-1
18 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Kajha
1-2 2-3
Vifk 1
17-39
KGC
1-2
2-3
18 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Ols
1-1 2-3
GBK
33-20
KGC
1-1
2-3
18 Sep 12:30 12:30 fin
FCV 1
1-1 2-4
Narpes Kraft
20-29
KGC
1-1
2-4
18 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
JJK
1-0 3-0
Otp
51-18
KGC
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 11 September 2022
11 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Narpes Kraft
1-1 1-1
JBK
28-16
KGC
1-1
1-1
11 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Otp
1-0 1-0
Kajha
15-17
KGC
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 10 September 2022
10 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Ols
2-0 4-0
Komeetat
30-12
KGC
2-0
4-0
10 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Vifk
0-0 0-1
FCV
39-17
KGC
0-0
0-1
10 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
GBK
1-1 1-1
Rops
19-27
KGC
1-1
1-1
10 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-0 0-1
JJK
33-48
KGC
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 4 September 2022
04 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Kajha 1
0-1 0-3
JS Hercules
17-30
KGC
0-1
0-3
04 Sep 15:30 15:30 fin
JBK
0-0 1-2
Vifk
16-36
KGC
0-0
1-2
04 Sep 15:30 15:30 fin
Komeetat
0-1 1-1
GBK
11-18
KGC
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 3 September 2022
03 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
FCV
0-1 1-1
Otp
16-14
KGC
0-1
1-1
03 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Rops 1
1-0 1-0
Narpes Kraft
24-28
KGC
1-0
1-0
03 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
JJK
1-0 1-0
Ols
45-30
KGC
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 28 August 2022
28 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Otp
2-0 4-0
JBK
11-15
KGC
2-0
4-0
28 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Ols
0-1 1-1
Kajha
26-13
KGC
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 27 August 2022
27 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
JS Hercules
0-0 1-0
FCV
26-16
KGC
0-0
1-0
27 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Vifk
0-0 1-0
Rops
33-21
KGC
0-0
1-0
Friday, 26 August 2022
26 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
GBK
2-0 4-0
Narpes Kraft
15-28
KGC
2-0
4-0
26 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Komeetat 1
0-1 1-3
JJK
11-39
KGC
0-1
1-3
Sunday, 21 August 2022
21 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
GBK 1
1-1 1-3
JJK
15-39
KGC
1-1
1-3
21 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
JBK
0-0 1-1
JS Hercules
15-26
KGC
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
FCV
0-0 0-1
Ols
16-26
KGC
0-0
0-1
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Kajha
1-0 2-0
Komeetat
13-11
KGC
1-0
2-0
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Rops
1-0 2-1
Otp
21-11
KGC
1-0
2-1
Friday, 19 August 2022
19 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Vifk
1-0 2-1
Narpes Kraft
30-28
KGC
1-0
2-1
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
16 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
FCV
1-3 2-3
Komeetat
16-8
KGC
1-3
2-3
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Ols 1
0-0 0-1
JBK
26-12
KGC
0-0
0-1
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
JJK
2-1 5-1
Kajha 1
33-13
KGC
2-1
5-1
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
JS Hercules
1-0 4-0
Rops
23-21
KGC
1-0
4-0
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Otp
0-0 0-1
Narpes Kraft
11-25
KGC
0-0
0-1
Thursday, 11 August 2022
11 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
GBK 1
0-0 2-0
Vifk
12-30
KGC
0-0
2-0
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
FCV
0-1 0-2
JJK
16-33
KGC
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Kajha
2-0 2-1
GBK
10-12
KGC
2-0
2-1
07 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Narpes Kraft
2-0 4-2
JS Hercules
22-23