Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Serie D Group A5 - Brazil

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 23 June 2024
23 Jun 18:00 18:00 ftr
Real Brasilia
Mixto
0-0
DG5
23 Jun 19:00 19:00 ftr
CRAC
Capital To
0-0
DG5
Saturday, 22 June 2024
22 Jun 18:00 18:00 ftr
Ipora
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
22 Jun 19:30 19:30 ftr
Uniao Rondonopolis
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
Sunday, 16 June 2024
16 Jun 18:30 18:30 ftr
Brasiliense
Capital To
0-0
DG5
16 Jun 19:00 19:00 ftr
Anapolis FC
Real Brasilia
0-0
DG5
16 Jun 19:00 19:00 ftr
CRAC
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
Saturday, 15 June 2024
15 Jun 21:00 21:00 ftr
Mixto
Ipora
0-0
DG5
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
12 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Ipora
1-1 1-3
Brasiliense
11-16
DG5
1-1
1-3
12 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Real Brasilia
1-1 1-1
CRAC
1-10
DG5
1-1
1-1
12 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
1-0 1-0
Anapolis FC
8-14
DG5
1-0
1-0
12 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Capital To
0-0 1-0
Mixto
4-10
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 9 June 2024
09 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 1-0
Ipora
13-11
DG5
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 8 June 2024
08 Jun 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
1-0 1-1
Uniao Rondonopolis
13-7
DG5
1-0
1-1
08 Jun 21:00 21:00 fin
CRAC
0-0 0-0
Real Brasilia
9-0
DG5
0-0
0-0
08 Jun 21:00 21:00 fin
Mixto
1-0 3-0
Capital To
7-4
DG5
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 2 June 2024
02 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Real Brasilia
0-0 0-1
Anapolis FC
0-10
DG5
0-0
0-1
02 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Ipora
1-0 2-1
Mixto
8-7
DG5
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 1 June 2024
01 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 0-0
CRAC
6-8
DG5
0-0
0-0
01 Jun 21:30 21:30 fin
Capital To
0-1 1-4
Brasiliense
4-10
DG5
0-1
1-4
Sunday, 26 May 2024
26 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
1-0 2-1
Uniao Rondonopolis
7-6
DG5
1-0
2-1
26 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Capital To
0-0 0-1
CRAC
4-5
DG5
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 25 May 2024
25 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 4-0
Ipora
7-8
DG5
0-0
4-0
25 May 21:00 21:00 fin
Mixto
2-0 2-1
Real Brasilia
4-0
DG5
2-0
2-1
Sunday, 19 May 2024
19 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 1-1
Mixto
6-3
DG5
0-0
1-1
19 May 20:00 20:00 fin
CRAC
0-1 1-2
Anapolis FC
5-4
DG5
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 18 May 2024
18 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Ipora
1-1 2-1
Capital To
5-4
DG5
1-1
2-1
18 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
1-0 1-0
Real Brasilia
3-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 12 May 2024
12 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Real Brasilia
0-0 1-2
Brasiliense
0-3
DG5
0-0
1-2
12 May 21:00 21:00 fin
Mixto
1-1 1-1
Uniao Rondonopolis
2-2
DG5
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 11 May 2024
11 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Ipora
0-0 1-1
CRAC
4-4
DG5
0-0
1-1
11 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Capital To
0-0 1-2
Anapolis FC
4-1
DG5
0-0
1-2
Sunday, 5 May 2024
05 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
1-0 1-1
Mixto
0-1
DG5
1-0
1-1
05 May 20:00 20:00 fin
CRAC
0-0 1-0
Brasiliense
1-3
DG5
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 4 May 2024
04 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Real Brasilia
0-1 0-2
Ipora
0-1
DG5
0-1
0-2
04 May 22:00 22:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 0-0
Capital To
1-3
DG5
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 1-0
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
28 Apr 21:00 21:00 fin
Mixto
1-0 1-1
CRAC
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 18:00 18:00 fin
Ipora
1-1 2-2
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
1-1
2-2
27 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Capital To
0-0 2-0
Real Brasilia
0-0
DG5
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 23 July 2023
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
3-0 4-1
Operario VG
21-24
DG5
3-0
4-1
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Ipora
0-1 1-1
Ceilandia
15-27
DG5
0-1
1-1
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
0-4 0-8
Anapolis FC
5-22
DG5
0-4
0-8
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
1-0 3-0
Interporto
20-6
DG5
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 16 July 2023
16 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 2-0
Uniao Rondonopolis
24-20
DG5
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 15 July 2023
15 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Interporto
0-1 0-2
Ipora
6-12
DG5
0-1
0-2
15 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
4-0 9-0
Real Ariquemes
21-5
DG5
4-0
9-0
15 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 0-0
Brasiliense
21-20
DG5
0-0
0-0
Monday, 10 July 2023
10 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Brasiliense
4-0 10-0
Interporto
17-6
DG5
4-0
10-0
Sunday, 9 July 2023
09 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-1 1-1
Anapolis FC
11-20
DG5
0-1
1-1
09 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
0-1 0-7
Ceilandia
5-21
DG5
0-1
0-7
09 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Operario VG
1-1 2-1
Uniao Rondonopolis
18-20
DG5
1-1
2-1
Sunday, 2 July 2023
02 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Interporto
0-1 0-2
Ceilandia
6-18
DG5
0-1
0-2
02 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
2-0 5-1
Real Ariquemes
14-5
DG5
2-0
5-1
Saturday, 1 July 2023
01 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
3-0 3-0
Ipora
17-11
DG5
3-0
3-0
01 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
2-0 3-0
Operario VG
17-18
DG5
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 25 June 2023
25 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-1 0-2
Operario VG
11-15
DG5
0-1
0-2
25 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
0-0 0-0
Interporto
4-5
DG5
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 24 June 2023
24 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-1 1-1
Brasiliense
17-13
DG5
0-1
1-1
24 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 0-0
Anapolis FC
16-16
DG5
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 18 June 2023
18 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
1-0 3-0
Uniao Rondonopolis
10-16
DG5
1-0
3-0
18 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
2-0 2-1
Ipora
1-11
DG5
2-0
2-1
18 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
3-0 6-0
Interporto
12-5
DG5
3-0
6-0
18 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-1 0-1
Ceilandia
16-14
DG5
0-1
0-1
Wednesday, 14 June 2023
14 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 0-0
Operario VG
13-11
DG5
0-0
0-0
14 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-0 0-0
Brasiliense
10-9
DG5
0-0
0-0
14 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Interporto
0-0 0-0
Anapolis FC
4-15
DG5
0-0
0-0
14 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
1-0 3-0
Real Ariquemes
13-1
DG5
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 11 June 2023
11 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
2-1 3-3
Ipora
8-9
DG5
2-1
3-3
11 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
0-0 0-1
Uniao Rondonopolis
1-10
DG5
0-0
0-1
11 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
1-1 2-2
Ceilandia
10-12
DG5
1-1
2-2
Saturday, 10 June 2023
10 Jun 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
4-0 7-0
Interporto
12-4
DG5
4-0
7-0
Wednesday, 7 June 2023
07 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-0 2-0
Real Ariquemes
6-1
DG5
0-0
2-0
07 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
1-1 1-1
Anapolis FC
11-11
DG5
1-1
1-1
07 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Interporto
0-0 0-2
Operario VG
4-7
DG5
0-0
0-2
07 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 2-0
Brasiliense
7-8
DG5
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 3 June 2023
03 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Interporto
0-0 1-1
Real Ariquemes
3-0
DG5
0-0
1-1
03 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
2-1 2-1
Ipora
4-6
DG5
2-1
2-1
03 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 0-0
Ceilandia
7-10
DG5
0-0
0-0
03 Jun 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 1-0
Uniao Rondonopolis
8-7
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 28 May 2023
28 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
1-0 1-0
Uniao Rondonopolis
3-7
DG5
1-0
1-0
28 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
0-0 0-1
Brasiliense
0-4
DG5
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 27 May 2023
27 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
2-0 4-0
Interporto
7-3
DG5
2-0
4-0
27 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
0-0 1-1
Anapolis FC
3-7
DG5
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 20 May 2023
20 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
1-0 3-0
Real Ariquemes
4-0
DG5
1-0
3-0
20 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Interporto
1-0 1-0
Brasiliense
0-4
DG5
1-0
1-0
20 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
1-0 2-0
Operario VG
4-3
DG5
1-0
2-0
20 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 1-0
Ipora
4-3
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 14 May 2023
14 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
1-0 8-1
Interporto
0-0
DG5
1-0
8-1
14 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Real Ariquemes
0-2 0-2
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
0-2
0-2
Saturday, 13 May 2023
13 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 0-0
Ceilandia
3-3
DG5
0-0
0-0
13 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-2 2-2
Anapolis FC
3-3
DG5
0-2
2-2
Saturday, 6 May 2023
06 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
2-0 4-0
Ipora
0-0
DG5
2-0
4-0
06 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Interporto
0-0 0-2
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-2
06 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
0-1 0-2
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-2
06 May 20:00 20:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 1-0
Real Ariquemes
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Gremio Anapolis
1-1 4-1
Acao
0-0
DG5
1-1
4-1
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Costa Rica EC
0-1 0-3
Ceilandia
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-3
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-1 1-1
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-1
1-1
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
0-0 1-0
Ipora
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 10 July 2022
10 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-0 1-1
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-1
10 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-1 0-1
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-1
10 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao
0-2 2-2
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
0-2
2-2
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 1-0
Gremio Anapolis
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Operario VG
1-1 1-2
Ceilandia
0-0
DG5
1-1
1-2
03 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 0-1
Gremio Anapolis
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
03 Jul 19:30 19:30 fin
Costa Rica EC
1-0 1-0
Ipora
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 2-1
Acao
0-0
DG5
0-0
2-1
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
1-1 2-1
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
1-1
2-1
26 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-1 1-1
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-1
1-1
26 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao
2-0 2-1
Ceilandia
0-0
DG5
2-0
2-1
Saturday, 25 June 2022
25 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Gremio Anapolis
0-0 1-2
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-2
Sunday, 19 June 2022
19 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Operario VG
0-0 1-1
Acao
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-1
19 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Costa Rica EC
0-1 1-1
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 0-1
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
Monday, 13 June 2022
13 Jun 23:00 23:00 fin
Anapolis FC
1-0 2-0
Acao
0-0
DG5
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 12 June 2022
12 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Operario VG
1-0 1-0
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
12 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-0 2-1
Ceilandia
0-0
DG5
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 11 June 2022
11 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
2-0 2-0
Gremio Anapolis
0-0
DG5
2-0
2-0
Sunday, 5 June 2022
05 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao
0-0 1-2
Ipora
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-2
05 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
Costa Rica EC
0-0 0-1
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 4 June 2022
04 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-2 1-2
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-2
1-2
Monday, 30 May 2022
30 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 2-0
Ceilandia
0-0
DG5
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 29 May 2022
29 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Operario VG 1
0-0 1-0
Gremio Anapolis 1
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
29 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
2-0 3-0
Acao
0-0
DG5
2-0
3-0
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
0-1 0-2
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-2
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
25 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Gremio Anapolis
1-1 1-2
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
1-1
1-2
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao 1
0-1 2-3
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-1
2-3
22 May 19:30 19:30 fin
Costa Rica EC
1-0 1-0
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
Monday, 16 May 2022
16 May 23:00 23:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 1-0
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
1-0 2-1
Ceilandia
0-0
DG5
1-0
2-1
15 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao
0-1 1-2
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Costa Rica EC
1-1 1-1
Gremio Anapolis
0-0
DG5
1-1
1-1
08 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-0 1-0
Ipora
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 1-0
Acao
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
07 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
0-0 0-2
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-2
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-0 1-2
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-2
01 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao
0-0 0-2
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
1-0 3-0
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
1-0
3-0
30 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Gremio Anapolis
0-2 1-3
Anapolis FC
0-0
DG5
0-2
1-3
Thursday, 28 April 2022
28 Apr 00:00 00:00 fin
Costa Rica EC
0-0 2-0
Acao
0-0
DG5
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 24 April 2022
24 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Brasiliense
2-0 2-2
Ipora
0-0
DG5
2-0
2-2
Sunday, 17 April 2022
17 Apr 18:00 18:00 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 1-0
Costa Rica EC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
17 Apr 18:30 18:30 fin
Ipora
0-0 0-1
Operario VG
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
17 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Anapolis FC
0-1 0-2
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-2
17 Apr 19:00 19:00 fin
Acao
1-1 1-3
Gremio Anapolis
0-0
DG5
1-1
1-3
Saturday, 4 September 2021
04 Sep 19:00 19:00 fin
Porto Velho EC
0-0 0-2
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-2
04 Sep 19:00 19:00 fin
Goianesia
1-0 1-1
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-1
04 Sep 19:00 19:00 fin
Nova Mutum
0-0 1-0
Aparecidense
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
04 Sep 19:00 19:00 fin
Gama
2-1 4-1
Jaragua
0-0
DG5
2-1
4-1
Saturday, 28 August 2021
28 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Jaragua
0-2 1-2
Nova Mutum
0-0
DG5
0-2
1-2
28 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Aparecidense
1-1 2-1
Gama
0-0
DG5
1-1
2-1
28 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-1 2-1
Porto Velho EC
0-0
DG5
0-1
2-1
28 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-1 0-1
Goianesia
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 22 August 2021
22 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Nova Mutum
1-0 1-0
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 21 August 2021
21 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Gama
0-2 0-3
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
0-2
0-3
21 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Aparecidense
0-1 4-1
Goianesia
0-0
DG5
0-1
4-1
21 Aug 19:30 19:30 fin
Porto Velho EC
1-0 1-0
Jaragua
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 15 August 2021
15 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Nova Mutum
1-1 1-1
Gama
0-0
DG5
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 14 August 2021
14 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Jaragua
1-0 1-1
Aparecidense
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-1
14 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-1 2-3
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
0-1
2-3
14 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Goianesia
0-0 1-1
Porto Velho EC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 7 August 2021
07 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Gama
0-0 0-1
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
07 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 0-1
Nova Mutum
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
07 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Goianesia
0-0 0-1
Jaragua
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-1
07 Aug 19:30 19:30 fin
Porto Velho EC
0-1 0-2
Aparecidense
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 1 August 2021
01 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Nova Mutum
1-0 2-0
Goianesia
0-0
DG5
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 31 July 2021
31 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Gama
0-0 1-1
Porto Velho EC
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-1
31 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Jaragua
0-1 0-2
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
0-1
0-2
31 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Aparecidense
1-0 1-0
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 25 July 2021
25 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0 0-2
Aparecidense
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 24 July 2021
24 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Goianesia
0-1 2-1
Gama
0-0
DG5
0-1
2-1
24 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 3-0
Jaragua 1
0-0
DG5
0-0
3-0
24 Jul 19:30 19:30 fin
Porto Velho EC
0-1 1-1
Nova Mutum
0-0
DG5
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 18 July 2021
18 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Jaragua
0-2 0-4
Brasiliense
0-0
DG5
0-2
0-4
18 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Nova Mutum
0-1 1-1
Porto Velho EC
0-0
DG5
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 17 July 2021
17 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Gama 1
0-0 0-0
Goianesia 1
0-0
DG5
0-0
0-0
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Aparecidense
0-0 1-1
Uniao Rondonopolis
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 10 July 2021
10 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Brasiliense
0-0 1-2
Aparecidense
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-2
10 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Goianesia
0-0 1-0
Nova Mutum
0-0
DG5
0-0
1-0
10 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Uniao Rondonopolis
2-1 2-1
Jaragua
0-0
DG5
2-1
2-1