Burkina Faso
Indonesia
Nigeria

Prva NL - Croatia

29 Feb 2024 - 29 Feb 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 10 March 2024
10 Mar 11:50 11:50 ftr
Croatia Zmijavci
Zrinski Jurjevac
0-0
2D
Saturday, 9 March 2024
09 Mar 11:50 11:50 ftr
Vukovar 91
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0
2D
09 Mar 14:30 14:30 ftr
Dugopolje
Orijent Rijeka
0-0
2D
09 Mar 14:30 14:30 ftr
Jarun
Solin
0-0
2D
09 Mar 14:30 14:30 ftr
NK Dubrava
Sibenik
0-0
2D
Friday, 8 March 2024
08 Mar 13:50 13:50 ftr
Sesvete
HNK Cibalia
0-0
2D
Sunday, 3 March 2024
03 Mar 11:50 11:50 ftr
Orijent Rijeka
Sesvete
0-0
2D
03 Mar 14:00 14:00 ftr
Vukovar 91
Jarun
0-0
2D
03 Mar 14:00 14:00 ftr
Solin
NK Dubrava
0-0
2D
Saturday, 2 March 2024
02 Mar 11:50 11:50 ftr
Sibenik
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0
2D
02 Mar 14:00 14:00 ftr
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK Cibalia
0-0
2D
Friday, 1 March 2024
01 Mar 13:50 13:50 ftr
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dugopolje
0-0
2D
Tuesday, 27 February 2024
27 Feb 14:00 14:00 ftr
Croatia Zmijavci
Solin
15-10
2D
Sunday, 25 February 2024
25 Feb 11:30 11:30 ftr
NK Dubrava
Vukovar 91
14-25
2D
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24 Feb 11:50 11:50 ftr
Dugopolje
Sibenik
22-30
2D
24 Feb 14:00 14:00 ftr
HNK Cibalia
Orijent Rijeka
0-0
2D
Friday, 23 February 2024
23 Feb 13:50 13:50 ftr
Sesvete
Zrinski Jurjevac
0-0
2D
23 Feb 14:00 14:00 ftr
Jarun
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0
2D
Sunday, 18 February 2024
18 Feb 11:50 11:50 ftr
Vukovar 91
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0
2D
Saturday, 17 February 2024
17 Feb 11:50 11:50 ftr
Zrinski Jurjevac
HNK Cibalia
0-0
2D
17 Feb 13:30 13:30 ftr
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Orijent Rijeka
0-0
2D
17 Feb 13:30 13:30 ftr
Solin
Dugopolje
0-0
2D
17 Feb 14:30 14:30 ftr
Sibenik
Sesvete
0-0
2D
Friday, 16 February 2024
16 Feb 13:30 13:30 ftr
Jarun
NK Dubrava
0-0
2D
Sunday, 3 December 2023
03 Dec 11:50 11:50 ftr
Orijent Rijeka
Zrinski Jurjevac
11-32
2D
03 Dec 12:30 12:30 ftr
Croatia Zmijavci
Jarun
15-20
2D
Saturday, 2 December 2023
02 Dec 11:30 11:30 ftr
HNK Cibalia
Sibenik
16-30
2D
02 Dec 12:30 12:30 ftr
Dugopolje
Vukovar 91
22-25
2D
Friday, 1 December 2023
01 Dec 12:00 12:00 ftr
NK Dubrava
BSK Bijelo Brdo
14-10
2D
01 Dec 12:30 12:30 ftr
Sesvete
Solin
22-10
2D
Monday, 27 November 2023
27 Nov 16:00 16:00 ftr
Sibenik
Orijent Rijeka
30-11
2D
Saturday, 25 November 2023
25 Nov 11:50 11:50 ftr
Solin
HNK Cibalia
10-16
2D
25 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Zrinski Jurjevac
10-32
2D
25 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Jarun
Dugopolje
20-22
2D
25 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
NK Dubrava
Croatia Zmijavci
14-15
2D
Friday, 24 November 2023
24 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Vukovar 91
Sesvete
25-22
2D
Sunday, 19 November 2023
19 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Croatia Zmijavci
BSK Bijelo Brdo
15-10
2D
19 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Zrinski Jurjevac
Sibenik
32-30
2D
Saturday, 18 November 2023
18 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Dugopolje
NK Dubrava
22-14
2D
18 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Orijent Rijeka
Solin
11-10
2D
Friday, 17 November 2023
17 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
HNK Cibalia
Vukovar 91
16-25
2D
17 Nov 12:30 12:30 ftr
Sesvete
Jarun
22-20
2D
Monday, 13 November 2023
13 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Jarun
0-0 2-0
HNK Cibalia
17-16
2D
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 12 November 2023
12 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
2-0 4-1
Dugopolje
12-22
2D
2-0
4-1
Saturday, 11 November 2023
11 Nov 12:50 12:50 fin
NK Dubrava
0-1 0-2
Sesvete
14-19
2D
0-1
0-2
11 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-1 0-1
Sibenik
10-27
2D
0-1
0-1
11 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Vukovar 91
1-0 2-0
Orijent Rijeka
22-11
2D
1-0
2-0
Friday, 10 November 2023
10 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Solin
0-0 1-2
Zrinski Jurjevac
10-29
2D
0-0
1-2
Monday, 6 November 2023
06 Nov 17:00 17:00 fin
Sibenik
0-0 1-0
Solin
24-10
2D
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 4 November 2023
04 Nov 12:50 12:50 fin
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-0 1-0
Vukovar 91
26-22
2D
1-0
1-0
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Dugopolje
0-1 1-1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
21-9
2D
0-1
1-1
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
0-0 1-0
NK Dubrava
13-14
2D
0-0
1-0
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-1 0-1
Jarun
11-14
2D
0-1
0-1
Friday, 3 November 2023
03 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Sesvete
1-0 1-0
Croatia Zmijavci
16-12
2D
1-0
1-0
Monday, 30 October 2023
30 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Jarun
0-1 0-1
Zrinski Jurjevac
14-23
2D
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 29 October 2023
29 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
2-0 5-1
HNK Cibalia
9-13
2D
2-0
5-1
Saturday, 28 October 2023
28 Oct 11:50 11:50 fin
Vukovar 91
1-1 1-1
Sibenik
21-23
2D
1-1
1-1
28 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0 1-1
Solin
8-9
2D
0-0
1-1
28 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Dugopolje
1-0 1-1
Sesvete
20-15
2D
1-0
1-1
Friday, 27 October 2023
27 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
NK Dubrava
2-1 3-2
Orijent Rijeka
11-11
2D
2-1
3-2
Monday, 23 October 2023
23 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Jarun
0-0 0-3
Sibenik
14-20
2D
0-0
0-3
Sunday, 22 October 2023
22 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
3-0 6-2
Orijent Rijeka
6-11
2D
3-0
6-2
Saturday, 21 October 2023
21 Oct 11:50 11:50 fin
NK Dubrava
0-1 0-1
Zrinski Jurjevac
11-20
2D
0-1
0-1
21 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Dugopolje
2-0 4-0
HNK Cibalia
17-13
2D
2-0
4-0
21 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Vukovar 91
0-2 2-2
Solin
20-8
2D
0-2
2-2
Friday, 20 October 2023
20 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Sesvete
0-0 2-0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
12-8
2D
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 15 October 2023
15 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Orijent Rijeka
1-1 1-2
Dugopolje
11-14
2D
1-1
1-2
Saturday, 14 October 2023
14 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
0-1 0-1
Sesvete
13-9
2D
0-1
0-1
14 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Solin
1-0 1-1
Jarun
7-13
2D
1-0
1-1
14 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Zrinski Jurjevac
3-0 4-0
Croatia Zmijavci
17-6
2D
3-0
4-0
14 Oct 16:00 16:00 fin
Sibenik
2-1 4-1
NK Dubrava
17-11
2D
2-1
4-1
Wednesday, 11 October 2023
11 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0 1-3
Vukovar 91
8-17
2D
0-0
1-3
Monday, 9 October 2023
09 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
NK Dubrava
1-1 1-1
Solin
10-6
2D
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0 0-0
Sibenik
5-16
2D
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 11:50 11:50 fin
Jarun
0-2 0-3
Vukovar 91
13-14
2D
0-2
0-3
07 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Dugopolje
0-0 0-0
Zrinski Jurjevac
13-16
2D
0-0
0-0
07 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
0-0 0-1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
13-5
2D
0-0
0-1
Friday, 6 October 2023
06 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Sesvete
1-1 1-1
Orijent Rijeka
8-10
2D
1-1
1-1
Monday, 2 October 2023
02 Oct 18:10 18:10 fin
Sibenik
0-1 1-1
Dugopolje
15-12
2D
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 30 September 2023
30 Sep 12:50 12:50 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-1 0-3
HNK Cibalia
10-10
2D
0-1
0-3
30 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0 0-0
Jarun
4-12
2D
0-0
0-0
30 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Solin
0-0 0-0
Croatia Zmijavci
5-4
2D
0-0
0-0
30 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Vukovar 91
1-1 2-2
NK Dubrava
13-9
2D
1-1
2-2
Friday, 29 September 2023
29 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Zrinski Jurjevac
1-0 2-2
Sesvete
15-7
2D
1-0
2-2
Monday, 25 September 2023
25 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Dubrava
0-1 0-1
Jarun
9-9
2D
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 24 September 2023
24 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
1-1 2-2
Vukovar 91
3-12
2D
1-1
2-2
Saturday, 23 September 2023
23 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Sesvete
0-0 1-0
Sibenik
4-15
2D
0-0
1-0
23 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-0 1-0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
7-4
2D
0-0
1-0
23 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
1-2 1-4
Zrinski Jurjevac
10-12
2D
1-2
1-4
Friday, 22 September 2023
22 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Dugopolje
1-1 1-1
Solin
11-4
2D
1-1
1-1
Monday, 18 September 2023
18 Sep 16:00 16:00 fin
Sibenik
1-0 2-0
HNK Cibalia
12-10
2D
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 16 September 2023
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Jarun
1-2 5-2
Croatia Zmijavci
6-3
2D
1-2
5-2
16 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1-0 1-1
NK Dubrava
3-8
2D
1-0
1-1
16 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
Solin
0-1 0-1
Sesvete
4-1
2D
0-1
0-1
Friday, 15 September 2023
15 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
Zrinski Jurjevac
0-0 1-2
Orijent Rijeka
12-4
2D
0-0
1-2
15 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
Vukovar 91
0-0 3-0
Dugopolje
9-11
2D
0-0
3-0
Sunday, 10 September 2023
10 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
0-0 3-1
Solin
7-4
2D
0-0
3-1
10 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0 1-2
NK Dubrava
3-5
2D
0-0
1-2
Saturday, 9 September 2023
09 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
Dugopolje
2-0 4-0
Jarun
8-6
2D
2-0
4-0
09 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
Orijent Rijeka
1-3 5-4
Sibenik
1-12
2D
1-3
5-4

Top News

29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Rafael Leao has ruled out a departure from AC Milan this summer despite rumoured interest from both Barcelona and Paris Saint-Germain. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid are sweating over the fitness of Jude Bellingham for Saturday's La Liga clash against Valencia, with the midfielder said to be losing his battle to overcome an ankle issue in time to feature. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid will be aiming to make it successive wins in Spain's top flight when they continue their La Liga campaign against Valencia at Mestalla on Saturday night. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk The Saudi Pro League have reportedly set their sights on another Premier League raid in the upcoming summer transfer window. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Getafe will be bidding to bounce back from a heavy defeat against Barcelona when they resume their La Liga campaign at home to Las Palmas on Saturday evening. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Tottenham Hotspur have reportedly singled out Pedro Neto and Eberechi Eze as their two main transfer targets for the summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two teams in poor form will lock horns for a key match on Saturday afternoon, with Rayo Vallecano welcoming Cadiz to Campo de Futbol de Vallecas in Spain's top flight. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Udinese host Salernitana at Bluenergy Stadium in gameweek 27 in Serie A, keen to end their winless run against the Granata on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Major League Soccer outfit Toronto have announced the signing of former Newcastle United midfielder Matty Longstaff on a free transfer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Sociedad will be bidding to bounce back from their Copa del Rey semi-final disappointment when they resume their La Liga campaign away to Sevilla on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk An always-improving Union Berlin side welcome Borussia Dortmund to the German capital in the Bundesliga on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides at the rear end of the Turkish Super Lig standings will face off at Eryaman Stadium on Saturday morning when Ankaragucu host Istanbulspor. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool could reportedly launch a bid to sign Bryan Mbeumo if Brentford are relegated this season. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Saturday's Turkish Super Lig action continues with a battle of two midtable sides, as Caykur Rizespor host Kayserispor at the Caykur Didi Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Salt Lake will be aiming for their first win of the season when they host Los Angeles FC in the MLS on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Juventus midfielder Paul Pogba has said that he is "sad, shocked and heartbroken" to receive a four-year doping ban and has confirmed that he will appeal his punishment. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Both teams will be hoping to make it two wins from two in the MLS when Minnesota United host Columbus Crew on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides at the opposite ends of the Turkish Super Lig table face off on Saturday, as Hatayspor host Fenerbahce at the Mersin Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sheffield United have reportedly added a sell-on clause into the deal which saw youngster Nicksoen Gomis transfer to MLS side Toronto earlier this month. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal could reportedly face competition from Manchester United and Chelsea to land Ajax goalkeeper Diant Ramaj this summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sheffield United are expected to be without Cameron Archer until after the international break due to a calf injury. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid have apparently agreed to sign Paris Saint-Germain's Ethan Mbappe as part of the deal which will see his older brother Kylian Mbappe move to the Spanish capital. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Tottenham Hotspur are reportedly at the head of the queue to sign Hull City attacker Jaden Philogene this summer. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Aiming to move away from relegation fears near the foot of the Championship standings, Birmingham City will welcome promotion-chasing Southampton to St Andrew's @ Knighthead Park on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Five wins from six have helped Roma inch up the Serie A standings since changing manager, and they aim to continue their resurgence at Monza's expense on Saturday. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta has confirmed that Thomas Partey should make his long-awaited comeback from a thigh injury in Monday's Premier League clash with Sheffield United. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two Premier League teams who advanced from the FA Cup fifth round in midweek face off at St James' Park on Saturday afternoon as Newcastle United play host to Wolverhampton Wanderers. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea could be without as many as nine players for Saturday's Premier League encounter with West London rivals Brentford at the Gtech Community Stadium. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Fresh from their midweek victory in the FA Cup, Chelsea travel to the Gtech Community Stadium to lock horns with West London rivals Brentford in the Premier League on Saturday afternoon. 29 February 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Swansea City and Blackburn Rovers square off in South Wales on Saturday afternoon each looking for a win that will ease their lingering relegation concerns.
Tomorrow at 19:45
A
Lazio Lazio
-
sch
AC Milan AC Milan
Sat 02 Mar, 17:00
A
Monza Monza
-
sch
Roma Roma
Sun 03 Mar, 11:15
ERD
Ajax Ajax
-
sch
Utrecht Utrecht