Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Primera Nacional Zona A - Argentina

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Monday, 16 October 2023
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Almirante Brown
1-0 2-0
Temperley 3
58-53
PNZA
1-0
2-0
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Alvarado
2-0 4-2
Defensores Unidos
41-47
PNZA
2-0
4-2
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Atletico Guemes
0-0 1-0
Almagro
50-37
PNZA
0-0
1-0
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Deportivo Moron
0-0 1-2
San Telmo
53-34
PNZA
0-0
1-2
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
0-1 1-2
Nueva Chicago
55-49
PNZA
0-1
1-2
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Flandria
0-0 1-1
San Martin S.J.
33-52
PNZA
0-0
1-1
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
2-0 5-0
Guillermo Brown
50-41
PNZA
2-0
5-0
16 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Patronato
1-1 1-1
Agropecuario
41-58
PNZA
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 18:00 18:00 fin
San Martin Tucuman
0-0 0-0
Almirante Brown
55-57
PNZA
0-0
0-0
08 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-0 0-0
Flandria
46-32
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 00:30 00:30 fin
All Boys
1-1 1-2
Estudiantes R.C. 1
42-52
PNZA
1-1
1-2
07 Oct 18:00 18:00 fin
San Telmo
0-2 1-2
Atletico Guemes
34-47
PNZA
0-2
1-2
07 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Almagro
1-0 2-1
Patronato
34-41
PNZA
1-0
2-1
07 Oct 19:00 19:00 fin
Agropecuario
0-0 0-0
Gimnasia Mendoza
57-49
PNZA
0-0
0-0
07 Oct 21:10 21:10 fin
Temperley
0-1 1-1
Deportivo Moron
52-52
PNZA
0-1
1-1
Friday, 6 October 2023
06 Oct 18:30 18:30 fin
Guillermo Brown
1-0 2-0
Alvarado
38-41
PNZA
1-0
2-0
06 Oct 20:00 20:00 fin
Nueva Chicago
1-1 2-1
Defensores De Belgrano
46-47
PNZA
1-1
2-1
Tuesday, 3 October 2023
03 Oct 00:10 00:10 fin
Deportivo Moron 2
0-0 0-0
San Martin Tucuman 1
51-54
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 1 October 2023
01 Oct 19:30 19:30 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-1 4-3
Almagro 1
46-34
PNZA
0-1
4-3
Saturday, 30 September 2023
30 Sep 15:10 15:10 fin
Almirante Brown
0-0 1-0
Nueva Chicago
54-46
PNZA
0-0
1-0
30 Sep 16:30 16:30 fin
Defensores De Belgrano
0-0 1-0
All Boys
44-42
PNZA
0-0
1-0
30 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Atletico Guemes
1-0 2-0
Temperley
44-52
PNZA
1-0
2-0
30 Sep 19:30 19:30 fin
San Martin S.J.
3-2 3-2
Defensores Unidos
49-46
PNZA
3-2
3-2
30 Sep 21:00 21:00 fin
Patronato 1
1-0 1-0
San Telmo
38-34
PNZA
1-0
1-0
30 Sep 22:00 22:00 fin
Alvarado
0-1 1-2
Agropecuario
41-54
PNZA
0-1
1-2
Friday, 29 September 2023
29 Sep 17:30 17:30 fin
Flandria
1-0 2-1
Guillermo Brown
29-38
PNZA
1-0
2-1
Tuesday, 26 September 2023
26 Sep 00:10 00:10 fin
All Boys 1
0-0 2-1
Almirante Brown
39-54
PNZA
0-0
2-1
Sunday, 24 September 2023
24 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Almagro 1
0-0 1-1
Alvarado
33-40
PNZA
0-0
1-1
24 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Guillermo Brown
1-0 1-0
San Martin S.J. 1
35-49
PNZA
1-0
1-0
24 Sep 18:50 18:50 fin
Nueva Chicago
0-0 0-0
Deportivo Moron
45-50
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 23 September 2023
23 Sep 18:00 18:00 fin
Agropecuario
0-0 3-0
Flandria
51-29
PNZA
0-0
3-0
23 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
San Telmo
2-1 3-2
Gimnasia Mendoza
31-46
PNZA
2-1
3-2
23 Sep 18:35 18:35 fin
Temperley
1-1 3-1
Patronato
49-38
PNZA
1-1
3-1
23 Sep 21:00 21:00 fin
San Martin Tucuman
0-0 1-1
Atletico Guemes
53-43
PNZA
0-0
1-1
Wednesday, 20 September 2023
20 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Almagro
0-2 0-3
San Martin S.J.
33-46
PNZA
0-2
0-3
Sunday, 17 September 2023
17 Sep 19:00 19:00 fin
Alvarado
0-0 1-0
San Telmo
37-31
PNZA
0-0
1-0
17 Sep 20:00 20:00 fin
Patronato 1
1-1 1-3
San Martin Tucuman 1
38-50
PNZA
1-1
1-3
17 Sep 20:15 20:15 fin
Deportivo Moron 1
0-0 0-0
All Boys
49-38
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 16 September 2023
16 Sep 00:30 00:30 fin
San Martin S.J.
1-1 1-1
Agropecuario
45-50
PNZA
1-1
1-1
16 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Atletico Guemes
1-0 1-0
Nueva Chicago
40-45
PNZA
1-0
1-0
16 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-0 2-1
Guillermo Brown 1
43-35
PNZA
0-0
2-1
16 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Flandria
0-0 1-0
Almagro
26-33
PNZA
0-0
1-0
16 Sep 19:00 19:00 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
1-1 1-1
Temperley
45-48
PNZA
1-1
1-1
16 Sep 20:45 20:45 fin
Almirante Brown
0-0 0-2
Estudiantes R.C.
54-46
PNZA
0-0
0-2
Tuesday, 12 September 2023
12 Sep 00:00 00:00 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
0-1 2-1
Deportivo Moron 1
43-49
PNZA
0-1
2-1
Monday, 11 September 2023
11 Sep 18:40 18:40 fin
Nueva Chicago
0-1 1-1
Patronato
44-37
PNZA
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 10 September 2023
10 Sep 00:00 00:00 fin
San Martin Tucuman
1-0 4-0
Gimnasia Mendoza
47-45
PNZA
1-0
4-0
10 Sep 18:00 18:00 fin
San Telmo
1-0 2-1
Flandria
28-26
PNZA
1-0
2-1
10 Sep 18:00 18:00 fin
Agropecuario 1
2-0 2-0
Defensores Unidos
47-43
PNZA
2-0
2-0
10 Sep 18:05 18:05 fin
All Boys
0-0 0-2
Atletico Guemes
38-37
PNZA
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 9 September 2023
09 Sep 20:40 20:40 fin
Temperley
0-1 2-1
Alvarado
45-37
PNZA
0-1
2-1
Tuesday, 5 September 2023
05 Sep 00:10 00:10 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
1-1 2-1
Nueva Chicago
42-44
PNZA
1-1
2-1
Monday, 4 September 2023
04 Sep 18:00 18:00 fin
Deportivo Moron
1-2 3-2
Defensores De Belgrano
46-44
PNZA
1-2
3-2
Sunday, 3 September 2023
03 Sep 18:10 18:10 fin
Alvarado 1
0-1 1-1
San Martin Tucuman
36-46
PNZA
0-1
1-1
03 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Guillermo Brown
0-0 1-0
Agropecuario
32-47
PNZA
0-0
1-0
03 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Flandria
1-2 2-3
Temperley
26-42
PNZA
1-2
2-3
03 Sep 22:00 22:00 fin
San Martin S.J.
0-1 1-2
San Telmo
45-25
PNZA
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 2 September 2023
02 Sep 18:00 18:00 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-0 1-0
Almagro
40-33
PNZA
0-0
1-0
02 Sep 18:30 18:30 fin
Atletico Guemes
1-0 1-0
Estudiantes R.C.
34-43
PNZA
1-0
1-0
02 Sep 20:10 20:10 fin
Patronato
1-1 3-2
All Boys
34-38
PNZA
1-1
3-2
Tuesday, 29 August 2023
29 Aug 00:10 00:10 fin
All Boys
2-1 3-1
Gimnasia Mendoza
35-42
PNZA
2-1
3-1
Sunday, 27 August 2023
27 Aug 00:00 00:00 fin
San Martin Tucuman 1
1-0 2-0
Flandria
43-26
PNZA
1-0
2-0
27 Aug 16:10 16:10 fin
Almirante Brown
0-1 0-1
Deportivo Moron
51-43
PNZA
0-1
0-1
27 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Almagro
2-0 2-0
Guillermo Brown
30-32
PNZA
2-0
2-0
Saturday, 26 August 2023
26 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
San Telmo
1-0 1-1
Defensores Unidos
24-39
PNZA
1-0
1-1
26 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Defensores De Belgrano
1-0 4-1
Atletico Guemes
41-34
PNZA
1-0
4-1
26 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Nueva Chicago
0-2 1-4
Alvarado
44-33
PNZA
0-2
1-4
26 Aug 22:00 22:00 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
2-0 2-1
Patronato
40-34
PNZA
2-0
2-1
Friday, 25 August 2023
25 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
Temperley 1
0-0 0-1
San Martin S.J.
42-42
PNZA
0-0
0-1
Tuesday, 22 August 2023
22 Aug 00:10 00:10 fin
Atletico Guemes
0-0 0-0
Almirante Brown
33-50
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Monday, 21 August 2023
21 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-1 1-1
Temperley
38-41
PNZA
0-1
1-1
21 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Flandria
0-0 0-1
Nueva Chicago
26-41
PNZA
0-0
0-1
21 Aug 22:10 22:10 fin
San Martin S.J.
0-0 0-0
San Martin Tucuman 1
41-42
PNZA
0-0
0-0
21 Aug 23:45 23:45 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-0 1-0
Estudiantes R.C. 1
39-40
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 20 August 2023
20 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Agropecuario
1-1 1-1
Almagro
46-29
PNZA
1-1
1-1
20 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Guillermo Brown
0-1 1-1
San Telmo
31-23
PNZA
0-1
1-1
20 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Alvarado
0-0 0-0
All Boys 1
32-34
PNZA
0-0
0-0
20 Aug 20:50 20:50 fin
Patronato
1-0 1-2
Defensores De Belgrano
34-38
PNZA
1-0
1-2
Wednesday, 16 August 2023
16 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Nueva Chicago
0-0 0-0
San Martin S.J.
40-40
PNZA
0-0
0-0
16 Aug 20:00 20:00 fin
San Martin Tucuman 1
1-0 1-0
Defensores Unidos
39-38
PNZA
1-0
1-0
16 Aug 20:30 20:30 fin
Deportivo Moron
0-1 1-1
Atletico Guemes
42-32
PNZA
0-1
1-1
Tuesday, 15 August 2023
15 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
1-0 1-1
Alvarado
39-31
PNZA
1-0
1-1
15 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
San Telmo
0-1 0-1
Agropecuario
23-43
PNZA
0-1
0-1
15 Aug 22:10 22:10 fin
Almirante Brown
1-0 2-0
Patronato
47-34
PNZA
1-0
2-0
15 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
All Boys
1-0 1-0
Flandria
31-26
PNZA
1-0
1-0
15 Aug 23:00 23:00 fin
Temperley
0-0 0-0
Guillermo Brown
40-30
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 8 August 2023
08 Aug 00:10 00:10 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
2-0 4-1
Almirante Brown 1
36-47
PNZA
2-0
4-1
Monday, 7 August 2023
07 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Flandria
1-0 1-0
Estudiantes R.C.
23-39
PNZA
1-0
1-0
07 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Agropecuario
0-1 1-3
Temperley
43-37
PNZA
0-1
1-3
Sunday, 6 August 2023
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Guillermo Brown
2-0 3-0
San Martin Tucuman
27-39
PNZA
2-0
3-0
06 Aug 18:05 18:05 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-0 0-0
Nueva Chicago
37-39
PNZA
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 19:30 19:30 fin
San Martin S.J.
0-0 2-0
All Boys
37-31
PNZA
0-0
2-0
06 Aug 21:00 21:00 fin
Patronato
2-1 3-2
Deportivo Moron
31-42
PNZA
2-1
3-2
Saturday, 5 August 2023
05 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Almagro
1-0 2-0
San Telmo
26-23
PNZA
1-0
2-0
05 Aug 23:10 23:10 fin
Alvarado
0-0 0-0
Defensores De Belgrano
30-34
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 1 August 2023
01 Aug 00:20 00:20 fin
All Boys
0-0 1-0
Defensores Unidos
28-37
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Monday, 31 July 2023
31 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Defensores De Belgrano
2-0 4-2
Flandria
31-23
PNZA
2-0
4-2
Sunday, 30 July 2023
30 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Atletico Guemes
1-0 1-0
Patronato
29-31
PNZA
1-0
1-0
30 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
San Martin Tucuman 1
1-1 1-1
Agropecuario
38-42
PNZA
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 29 July 2023
29 Jul 16:30 16:30 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
1-2 3-2
San Martin S.J.
36-37
PNZA
1-2
3-2
29 Jul 17:10 17:10 fin
Nueva Chicago
3-1 3-2
Guillermo Brown
36-27
PNZA
3-1
3-2
29 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Deportivo Moron
1-2 2-2
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
41-35
PNZA
1-2
2-2
29 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Temperley 1
1-0 3-1
Almagro
34-26
PNZA
1-0
3-1
29 Jul 23:30 23:30 fin
Almirante Brown
0-0 1-0
Alvarado
44-30
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Tuesday, 25 July 2023
25 Jul 00:15 00:15 fin
San Martin S.J.
1-0 1-3
Defensores De Belgrano
37-28
PNZA
1-0
1-3
Sunday, 23 July 2023
23 Jul 18:05 18:05 fin
Flandria
0-2 0-2
Almirante Brown
23-41
PNZA
0-2
0-2
23 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-1 0-1
Atletico Guemes
35-26
PNZA
0-1
0-1
23 Jul 20:10 20:10 fin
Almagro
0-0 0-0
San Martin Tucuman
25-37
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 22 July 2023
22 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Guillermo Brown 1
1-1 2-1
All Boys
24-28
PNZA
1-1
2-1
22 Jul 15:10 15:10 fin
San Telmo
0-0 0-0
Temperley
22-33
PNZA
0-0
0-0
22 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-1 0-1
Estudiantes R.C.
37-33
PNZA
0-1
0-1
22 Jul 18:10 18:10 fin
Agropecuario
0-0 2-1
Nueva Chicago
39-36
PNZA
0-0
2-1
22 Jul 21:10 21:10 fin
Alvarado 1
0-0 0-2
Deportivo Moron
30-38
PNZA
0-0
0-2
Monday, 17 July 2023
Sunday, 16 July 2023
16 Jul 16:40 16:40 fin
All Boys
1-0 2-0
Agropecuario
25-39
PNZA
1-0
2-0
16 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Deportivo Moron 1
1-0 2-1
Flandria
35-23
PNZA
1-0
2-1
16 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
1-0 1-0
Guillermo Brown
30-24
PNZA
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 15 July 2023
15 Jul 00:00 00:00 fin
Atletico Guemes
0-1 0-2
Alvarado
26-27
PNZA
0-1
0-2
15 Jul 00:10 00:10 fin
San Martin Tucuman
0-0 1-0
San Telmo 1
34-22
PNZA
0-0
1-0
15 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Almirante Brown
0-0 2-1
San Martin S.J.
38-37
PNZA
0-0
2-1
15 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Patronato
1-0 1-0
Gimnasia Mendoza
28-35
PNZA
1-0
1-0
Friday, 14 July 2023
14 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Nueva Chicago
1-0 2-0
Almagro 1
33-25
PNZA
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 9 July 2023
09 Jul 17:30 17:30 fin
Defensores Unidos 2
0-0 0-1
Almirante Brown 1
34-35
PNZA
0-0
0-1
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Flandria
1-1 3-1
Atletico Guemes
20-26
PNZA
1-1
3-1
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 abd
Guillermo Brown
0-1 0-1
Defensores De Belgrano
24-28
PNZA
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 8 July 2023
08 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Agropecuario
0-0 0-0
Estudiantes R.C.
38-29
PNZA
0-0
0-0
08 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Almagro
0-0 0-0
All Boys
24-24
PNZA
0-0
0-0
08 Jul 18:10 18:10 fin
Temperley
0-0 1-0
San Martin Tucuman
30-34
PNZA
0-0
1-0
08 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
San Telmo
0-1 0-2
Nueva Chicago
22-30
PNZA
0-1
0-2
08 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Alvarado
1-0 2-0
Patronato
24-28
PNZA
1-0
2-0
08 Jul 20:30 20:30 fin
San Martin S.J.
2-0 4-0
Deportivo Moron 1
34-35
PNZA
2-0
4-0
Tuesday, 4 July 2023
04 Jul 00:10 00:10 fin
All Boys
0-0 1-0
San Telmo
21-22
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 2 July 2023
02 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-0 3-1
Alvarado 1
32-24
PNZA
0-0
3-1
02 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
0-0 1-0
Almagro
26-24
PNZA
0-0
1-0
02 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Patronato
2-0 3-1
Flandria
25-20
PNZA
2-0
3-1
02 Jul 20:10 20:10 fin
Defensores De Belgrano 1
0-0 1-0
Agropecuario
25-38
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 1 July 2023
01 Jul 00:00 00:00 fin
Atletico Guemes
2-0 4-0
San Martin S.J.
23-34
PNZA
2-0
4-0
01 Jul 20:05 20:05 fin
Almirante Brown
0-0 0-0
Guillermo Brown
34-23
PNZA
0-0
0-0
01 Jul 21:00 21:00 fin
Nueva Chicago
0-0 0-0
Temperley
29-29
PNZA
0-0
0-0
01 Jul 23:00 23:00 fin
Deportivo Moron
0-0 1-0
Defensores Unidos
32-34
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Monday, 26 June 2023
26 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Flandria
0-1 1-1
Gimnasia Mendoza
19-31
PNZA
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 25 June 2023
25 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Guillermo Brown 1
0-0 0-2
Deportivo Moron
23-29
PNZA
0-0
0-2
25 Jun 18:10 18:10 fin
San Martin Tucuman 1
0-0 1-1
Nueva Chicago
33-28
PNZA
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 24 June 2023
24 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Almagro
1-1 2-1
Defensores De Belgrano
21-25
PNZA
1-1
2-1
24 Jun 18:10 18:10 fin
Agropecuario
0-0 4-0
Almirante Brown
35-34
PNZA
0-0
4-0
24 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
San Telmo
0-1 0-1
Estudiantes R.C.
22-23
PNZA
0-1
0-1
24 Jun 19:30 19:30 fin
San Martin S.J.
0-0 2-1
Patronato
31-25
PNZA
0-0
2-1
24 Jun 21:10 21:10 fin
Temperley
1-1 1-1
All Boys 1
28-20
PNZA
1-1
1-1
Friday, 23 June 2023
23 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Defensores Unidos
0-0 1-0
Atletico Guemes
31-23
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Monday, 19 June 2023
19 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Almirante Brown
1-0 1-0
Almagro
31-21
PNZA
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 18 June 2023
18 Jun 16:10 16:10 fin
Patronato
1-0 1-0
Defensores Unidos
22-31
PNZA
1-0
1-0
18 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Defensores De Belgrano
1-0 2-0
San Telmo
22-22
PNZA
1-0
2-0
18 Jun 18:10 18:10 fin
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-0 2-0
San Martin S.J. 1
28-31
PNZA
0-0
2-0
18 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Atletico Guemes
1-0 1-1
Guillermo Brown 1
22-22
PNZA
1-0
1-1
18 Jun 22:10 22:10 fin
All Boys
0-0 0-1
San Martin Tucuman
20-30
PNZA
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 17 June 2023
17 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Alvarado
1-0 2-0
Flandria 1
21-19
PNZA
1-0
2-0
17 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Deportivo Moron
0-1 2-1
Agropecuario 1
26-35
PNZA
0-1
2-1
Friday, 16 June 2023
16 Jun 23:05 23:05 fin
Estudiantes R.C.
0-0 1-0
Temperley 1
20-28
PNZA
0-0
1-0
Wednesday, 14 June 2023
14 Jun 20:10 20:10 fin
Patronato
0-0 0-1
Almirante Brown
22-28
PNZA
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 10 June 2023
10 Jun 00:30 00:30 fin
San Martin S.J.
1-0 1-1
Alvarado
30-20
PNZA
1-0
1-1
10 Jun 17:35 17:35 fin
San Telmo
2-1 3-1
Almirante Brown
19-28
PNZA
2-1
3-1
10 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Guillermo Brown
0-0 0-0
Patronato
21-21
PNZA
0-0
0-0
10 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Agropecuario
0-0 1-0
Atletico Guemes
32-22
PNZA
0-0
1-0
10 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Almagro
0-0 0-1
Deportivo Moron 1
21-23
PNZA
0-0
0-1
10 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Defensores Unidos
1-0 1-0
Gimnasia Mendoza
28-28
PNZA
1-0
1-0
10 Jun 19:35 19:35 fin
Temperley
0-1 1-1
Defensores De Belgrano
27-21
PNZA
0-1
1-1
Friday, 9 June 2023
09 Jun 22:00 22:00 fin
Nueva Chicago
1-0 2-0
All Boys
25-20
PNZA
1-0
2-0
Thursday, 8 June 2023
08 Jun 23:10 23:10 fin
San Martin Tucuman
0-0 0-0
Estudiantes R.C.
29-19
PNZA
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 4 June 2023
04 Jun 00:10 00:10 fin
Temperley
0-0 1-1
Almirante Brown 1
26-27
PNZA
0-0
1-1
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Nueva Chicago
1-0 2-0
Estudiantes R.C. 1
22-19
PNZA
1-0
2-0
04 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Guillermo Brown
0-0 1-2
Gimnasia Mendoza
21-25
PNZA
0-0
1-2
04 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
San Telmo
0-1 2-1
Deportivo Moron
16-23
PNZA
0-1
2-1