Burkina Faso
Indonesia
Nigeria

1. Division1. Division - Croatia

20 Apr 2024 - 20 Apr 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 28 May 2023
28 May 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 3-0
Sibenik
68-27
1NL
0-0
3-0
28 May 17:15 17:15 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1 4-1
HNK Gorica
78-32
1NL
2-1
4-1
Saturday, 27 May 2023
27 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Istra 1961 1
0-0 1-1
NK Slaven Belupo
45-42
1NL
0-0
1-1
27 May 17:00 17:00 fin
NK Osijek
0-1 1-1
HNK Rijeka 1
49-48
1NL
0-1
1-1
Friday, 26 May 2023
26 May 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 0-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
45-42
1NL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 21 May 2023
21 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2-0 3-1
Istra 1961
39-45
1NL
2-0
3-1
21 May 17:30 17:30 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-1 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb
48-75
1NL
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 20 May 2023
20 May 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Gorica
2-1 5-2
NK Varazdin
29-45
1NL
2-1
5-2
Friday, 19 May 2023
19 May 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-1 0-1
HNK Hajduk Split
42-65
1NL
0-1
0-1
19 May 16:05 16:05 fin
Sibenik
0-1 1-4
NK Osijek
27-46
1NL
0-1
1-4
Sunday, 14 May 2023
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 2-0
HNK Rijeka
42-48
1NL
0-0
2-0
14 May 17:10 17:10 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0 4-0
Sibenik
72-27
1NL
1-0
4-0
Saturday, 13 May 2023
13 May 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-0 3-0
NK Osijek
62-46
1NL
1-0
3-0
13 May 17:10 17:10 fin
Istra 1961
1-0 1-0
HNK Gorica
42-29
1NL
1-0
1-0
Friday, 12 May 2023
12 May 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 0-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
41-38
1NL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 7 May 2023
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Zagreb
45-71
1NL
0-0
0-0
07 May 17:20 17:20 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-0 0-3
HNK Hajduk Split
38-59
1NL
0-0
0-3
Saturday, 6 May 2023
06 May 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 0-0
NK Slaven Belupo
28-40
1NL
0-0
0-0
06 May 17:10 17:10 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-1 2-2
Istra 1961 1
47-41
1NL
0-1
2-2
Friday, 5 May 2023
05 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Sibenik
0-0 0-2
NK Varazdin
27-39
1NL
0-0
0-2
Monday, 1 May 2023
01 May 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-0 2-2
HNK Gorica
37-27
1NL
1-0
2-2
01 May 16:10 16:10 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-2 1-3
HNK Rijeka
40-44
1NL
0-2
1-3
Sunday, 30 April 2023
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-2 1-3
NK Osijek
39-42
1NL
0-2
1-3
30 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Zagreb
58-70
1NL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 29 April 2023
29 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Istra 1961
1-0 3-0
Sibenik
38-27
1NL
1-0
3-0
Thursday, 27 April 2023
27 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-0 2-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
41-37
1NL
0-0
2-0
Wednesday, 26 April 2023
26 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 1-0
Istra 1961
39-38
1NL
0-0
1-0
26 Apr 15:05 15:05 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0 2-0
NK Varazdin
67-39
1NL
1-0
2-0
26 Apr 17:10 17:10 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 0-0
HNK Hajduk Split
26-57
1NL
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 25 April 2023
25 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Sibenik
2-0 3-1
NK Slaven Belupo
24-40
1NL
2-0
3-1
Sunday, 23 April 2023
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Gorica 1
0-0 1-0
HNK Rijeka
23-41
1NL
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 22 April 2023
22 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Zagreb
37-66
1NL
0-0
0-0
22 Apr 17:10 17:10 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-0 2-0
NK Varazdin
54-39
1NL
1-0
2-0
Friday, 21 April 2023
21 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-0 1-0
Sibenik
34-24
1NL
0-0
1-0
21 Apr 16:10 16:10 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 2-1
NK Osijek
37-39
1NL
0-0
2-1
Sunday, 16 April 2023
16 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 0-0
Istra 1961 1
38-36
1NL
0-0
0-0
16 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
1-0 2-0
HNK Hajduk Split
38-54
1NL
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 15 April 2023
15 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek
1-1 2-2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
38-33
1NL
1-1
2-2
15 Apr 17:10 17:10 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0 4-0
NK Slaven Belupo
63-37
1NL
3-0
4-0
Friday, 14 April 2023
14 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Sibenik
0-4 0-4
HNK Gorica
24-20
1NL
0-4
0-4
Saturday, 8 April 2023
08 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 2-0
NK Osijek
17-38
1NL
0-0
2-0
08 Apr 15:05 15:05 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-0 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb
33-60
1NL
1-0
1-2
08 Apr 17:10 17:10 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-0 1-0
Sibenik
35-24
1NL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 7 April 2023
07 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
1-0 1-1
NK Varazdin
36-37
1NL
1-0
1-1
07 Apr 16:10 16:10 fin
HNK Hajduk Split 1
2-2 2-2
Istra 1961 1
53-35
1NL
2-2
2-2
Sunday, 2 April 2023
02 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
1-0 1-1
NK Osijek
34-37
1NL
1-0
1-1
02 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-0 1-1
NK Varazdin
32-36
1NL
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 1 April 2023
01 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
16-59
1NL
0-0
1-1
01 Apr 17:10 17:10 fin
Sibenik
0-1 2-3
HNK Hajduk Split
24-50
1NL
0-1
2-3
Friday, 31 March 2023
31 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
1-0 2-0
Istra 1961
33-35
1NL
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 19 March 2023
19 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 0-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
34-31
1NL
0-0
0-0
19 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0 1-0
HNK Rijeka
56-34
1NL
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 18 March 2023
18 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 0-0
Sibenik
36-23
1NL
0-0
0-0
18 Mar 17:10 17:10 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 1-0
NK Slaven Belupo
47-33
1NL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 17 March 2023
17 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 2-1
HNK Gorica
33-16
1NL
0-0
2-1
Wednesday, 15 March 2023
15 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 1-0
Dinamo Zagreb
31-56
1NL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 12 March 2023
12 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
1-0 3-1
NK Varazdin
31-33
1NL
1-0
3-1
12 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
NK Osijek
0-2 0-2
HNK Hajduk Split
36-44
1NL
0-2
0-2
Saturday, 11 March 2023
11 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-0 1-0
NK Slaven Belupo
28-33
1NL
0-0
1-0
11 Mar 17:10 17:10 fin
Sibenik
2-0 2-1
Dinamo Zagreb
20-56
1NL
2-0
2-1
Friday, 10 March 2023
10 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Gorica
1-2 5-4
Istra 1961
13-31
1NL
1-2
5-4
Sunday, 5 March 2023
05 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-2 3-4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
44-25
1NL
1-2
3-4
05 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0 1-1
NK Osijek
55-35
1NL
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 4 March 2023
04 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Varazdin
1-0 2-0
Sibenik
30-20
1NL
1-0
2-0
04 Mar 17:10 17:10 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 1-1
HNK Gorica 1
32-12
1NL
0-0
1-1
Friday, 3 March 2023
03 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Istra 1961 2
0-1 0-2
HNK Rijeka
31-28
1NL
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 26 February 2023
26 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0 4-0
HNK Hajduk Split
52-44
1NL
3-0
4-0
26 Feb 16:30 16:30 fin
NK Osijek
0-1 0-1
NK Varazdin
35-27
1NL
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 25 February 2023
25 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 1-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
9-25
1NL
0-0
1-0
25 Feb 17:10 17:10 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-0 0-1
NK Slaven Belupo
28-29
1NL
0-0
0-1
Friday, 24 February 2023
24 Feb 16:00 16:00 fin
Sibenik
0-0 0-0
Istra 1961
19-30
1NL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 19 February 2023
19 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 1-3
Dinamo Zagreb
27-49
1NL
0-0
1-3
19 Feb 16:10 16:10 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 2-1
HNK Gorica
41-9
1NL
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 18 February 2023
18 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 1-0
NK Osijek 1
27-35
1NL
0-0
1-0
18 Feb 16:10 16:10 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-1 1-2
HNK Rijeka
25-25
1NL
0-1
1-2
Friday, 17 February 2023
17 Feb 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-1 0-1
Sibenik
29-16
1NL
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 12 February 2023
12 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
Sibenik
0-2 0-4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
16-22
1NL
0-2
0-4
12 Feb 16:10 16:10 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-0 2-0
HNK Gorica
22-9
1NL
0-0
2-0
Saturday, 11 February 2023
11 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Varazdin 1
0-0 1-4
HNK Hajduk Split
27-38
1NL
0-0
1-4
11 Feb 16:10 16:10 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 0-0
NK Slaven Belupo
34-28
1NL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 10 February 2023
10 Feb 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0 1-0
Istra 1961
46-27
1NL
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 5 February 2023
05 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-1 0-3
Sibenik
9-13
1NL
0-1
0-3
05 Feb 16:30 16:30 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 1-2
HNK Rijeka
38-19
1NL
0-0
1-2
Saturday, 4 February 2023
04 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-0 1-0
NK Osijek
19-34
1NL
1-0
1-0
04 Feb 16:30 16:30 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
1-1 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
27-45
1NL
1-1
1-1
Friday, 3 February 2023
03 Feb 16:00 16:00 fin
Istra 1961
1-0 2-1
NK Varazdin
24-27
1NL
1-0
2-1
Sunday, 29 January 2023
29 Jan 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Osijek
1-0 2-0
HNK Gorica
31-9
1NL
1-0
2-0
29 Jan 16:10 16:10 fin
Istra 1961
1-0 3-0
HNK Hajduk Split
21-38
1NL
1-0
3-0
Saturday, 28 January 2023
28 Jan 14:00 14:00 fin
Sibenik 1
1-1 1-2
HNK Rijeka
13-16
1NL
1-1
1-2
28 Jan 16:10 16:10 fin
Dinamo Zagreb 1
1-0 2-1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
42-19
1NL
1-0
2-1
Friday, 27 January 2023
27 Jan 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 1-0
NK Slaven Belupo
24-27
1NL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 22 January 2023
22 Jan 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-1 2-1
Sibenik
35-13
1NL
1-1
2-1
22 Jan 16:10 16:10 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 0-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
23-18
1NL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 21 January 2023
21 Jan 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Osijek
1-1 1-1
HNK Rijeka
30-15
1NL
1-1
1-1
21 Jan 16:30 16:30 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0 0-0
HNK Gorica
41-8
1NL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 20 January 2023
20 Jan 16:00 16:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 0-0
NK Slaven Belupo
20-26
1NL
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 18 January 2023
18 Jan 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 0-0
NK Varazdin
7-22
1NL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 13 November 2022
13 Nov 14:00 14:00 fin
Sibenik
0-2 0-2
NK Osijek
13-27
1NL
0-2
0-2
13 Nov 16:30 16:30 fin
HNK Rijeka 1
0-4 2-7
Dinamo Zagreb
15-38
1NL
0-4
2-7
Saturday, 12 November 2022
12 Nov 16:30 16:30 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-2 2-2
HNK Hajduk Split 1
25-34
1NL
0-2
2-2

Top News

20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Empoli vs. Napoli (Saturday, 5.00pm) Soon to relinquish their status as Serie A champions, Napoli visit struggling Empoli on Saturday evening, simply trying to stay in contention for a European place next season. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Wolfsburg vs. VfL Bochum (Saturday, 2.30pm) Wolfsburg and VfL Bochum are separated by a point in the Bundesliga table heading into Saturday's relegation six-pointer at Volkswagen Arena. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Leicester vs. West Brom (Saturday, 12.30pm) Aiming to get their promotion ambitions back on track, Leicester City will welcome playoff hopefuls West Bromwich Albion to the King Power Stadium on Saturday afternoon for a Championship clash. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Luton vs. Brentford (Saturday, 3.00pm) An intriguing contest in the Premier League basement takes place at Kenilworth Road on Saturday afternoon, when Luton Town pit their wits against Brentford. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Seeking to pick up back-to-back away wins for the first time since September, Portimonense go head to head with Famalicao at the Estadio Municipal de Famalicao on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City have reportedly identified Girona boss Michel as a potential successor to Pep Guardiola. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sporting Lisbon will be aiming to take a step closer to securing the Primeira Liga title when they take on Vitoria de Guimaraes at Estadio Jose Alvalade on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Istanbul Basaksehir will be looking to secure a third win in four matches when they welcome Caykur Rizespor to the Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool full-back Trent Alexander Arnold has admitted Liverpool may have gifted the title to reigning champions Manchester City. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Former Real Madrid boss Zinedine Zidane would reportedly rather coach Manchester United than become Bayern Munich's new manager. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides with varying ambitions will face off when Gaziantep welcome Kasimpasa to the Gaziantep Stadium on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Galatasaray will resume their quest for another Super Lig title when they welcome relegation-threatened Pendikspor to Rams Park on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Bournemouth head coach Andoni Iraola has confirmed that Luis Sinisterra will miss Sunday's away meeting with Aston Villa due to a hamstring injury. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Rangers and Hearts do battle at Hampden Park on Sunday with a place in the Scottish FA Cup final on the line. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk On Sunday, Manchester City Women will continue their Women's Super League title bid with a home game against West Ham United Women. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid's captain Nacho Fernandez has reportedly made the decision to depart the club at the end of the season, prompting interest from Inter Milan, among other clubs. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sassuolo remain in relegation danger heading into gameweek 33 when they welcome Lecce to the Mapei Stadium in Sunday's Serie A action. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City will be looking to set a new unbeaten club record when they face Chelsea in the FA Cup semi-finals at Wembley Stadium on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal head coach Mikel Arteta should have all but one of his troops available for Saturday's Premier League showdown with Wolverhampton Wanderers at Molineux. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk With only the Premier League title left to fight for, Arsenal hit the road in the top flight to take on Wolverhampton Wanderers at Molineux on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester United's financial fair play standing received a boost this week as Borussia Dortmund's qualification for the Champions League semi-final triggered another payment as part of Jadon Sancho's loan deal, according to a report. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Aiming to take a further step towards the French crown, Paris Saint-Germain will welcome Europe-chasing Lyon to Parc des Princes for a Ligue 1 clash on Sunday night. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Following a nailbiting success in Europe, Aston Villa return to their pursuit of a place in the Premier League's final top four, as they host mid-table Bournemouth on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal Women will attempt to claim a fourth consecutive victory in all competitions when they play host to Leicester Women in Sunday's Women's Super League contest. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk With the chance to rise back to the Premier League summit, Arsenal travel to the West Midlands to clash with Wolverhampton Wanderers on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Pep Guardiola has revealed that Cole Palmer had been expressing his desire to leave Manchester City for two years prior to his move to Chelsea last summer. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sean Dyche has acknowledged that both he and his Everton players must "give more" and "do better" if they are to avoid relegation from the Premier League, and he has also encouraged the Toffees fans to get behind his team in the final few weeks of the campaign. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Having faced Bayer Leverkusen last weekend, Werder Bremen could be cursing their luck as they host in-form Stuttgart at the Weserstadion in gameweek 30's Bundesliga action on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Everton have received a triple injury boost ahead of Sunday's Premier League showdown with relegation rivals Nottingham Forest at Goodison Park. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea head coach Mauricio Pochettino has revealed how he wants Cole Palmer to improve if he is to remain a success at Stamford Bridge.