Burkina Faso
Indonesia
Nigeria

Elitettan Women - Sweden

20 Apr 2024 - 20 Apr 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
01 May 09:00 09:00 sch
Malmoe FF
Mallbacken (W)
0-0
EW
01 May 11:00 11:00 sch
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
Umea IK (W)
3-6
EW
01 May 11:00 11:00 sch
Gamla Upsala (W)
Jitex BK (W)
3-0
EW
01 May 11:00 11:00 sch
Lidkoepings FK (W)
Sunnana (W)
0-0
EW
01 May 14:00 14:00 sch
Oerebro
Sundsvalls DFF (W)
3-0
EW
Sunday, 28 April 2024
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 sch
Sundsvalls DFF (W)
Bollstanaes SK
0-3
EW
Saturday, 27 April 2024
27 Apr 11:00 11:00 sch
Umea IK (W)
Oerebro
6-3
EW
Friday, 26 April 2024
26 Apr 17:00 17:00 sch
Jitex BK (W)
Lidkoepings FK (W)
0-0
EW
26 Apr 17:30 17:30 sch
Sunnana (W)
Malmoe FF
0-0
EW
Sunday, 21 April 2024
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 sch
IFK Kalmar (W)
Malmoe FF
0-0
EW
Saturday, 20 April 2024
20 Apr 13:00 13:00 sch
Alingsaas FC United (W)
Oerebro
3-3
EW
20 Apr 13:00 13:00 sch
Gamla Upsala (W)
Mallbacken (W)
3-0
EW
20 Apr 13:00 13:00 sch
Jitex BK (W)
Bollstanaes SK
0-3
EW
Friday, 19 April 2024
19 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Umea IK (W) 2
1-0 1-0
Sunnana (W)
3-0
EW
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 14 April 2024
14 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Sunnana (W) 1
0-0 0-4
Alingsaas FC United (W)
0-0
EW
0-0
0-4
Saturday, 13 April 2024
13 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
0-0 2-0
Jitex BK (W)
0-0
EW
0-0
2-0
13 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Sundsvalls DFF (W)
0-0 0-3
Gamla Upsala (W)
0-0
EW
0-0
0-3
13 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Malmoe FF 1
0-4 0-4
Umea IK (W) 1
0-0
EW
0-4
0-4
13 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Bollstanaes SK
2-0 2-1
IFK Kalmar (W)
0-0
EW
2-0
2-1
Friday, 12 April 2024
12 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Oerebro
2-0 3-1
Lidkoepings FK (W)
0-0
EW
2-0
3-1
Sunday, 12 November 2023
12 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Bollstanaes SK
1-1 1-1
Mallbacken (W) 1
25-31
EW
1-1
1-1
12 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Gamla Upsala (W)
2-0 2-1
Trelleborgs FF
35-56
EW
2-0
2-1
12 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
IK Roessoe Uddevalla
1-1 3-4
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
16-35
EW
1-1
3-4
12 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Umea IK (W)
0-2 1-4
AIK (W) 1
37-67
EW
0-2
1-4
12 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Sundsvalls DFF (W) 1
3-0 3-0
Jitex BK (W)
26-37
EW
3-0
3-0
Saturday, 4 November 2023
04 Nov 12:00 12:00 fin
BK Haecken FF B
1-3 1-3
Gamla Upsala (W) 1
15-32
EW
1-3
1-3
04 Nov 12:00 12:00 fin
AIK (W) 1
1-0 1-0
Bollstanaes SK 2
64-25
EW
1-0
1-0
04 Nov 12:00 12:00 fin
Lidkoepings FK (W) 2
1-3 3-3
Umea IK (W) 1
37-36
EW
1-3
3-3
04 Nov 12:00 12:00 canc
Bergdalens IK (W)
Gamla Upsala (W)
0-32
EW
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
1-0 6-1
Ifoe Bromoella IF (W)
32-25
EW
1-0
6-1
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Trelleborgs FF
0-0 3-1
Sundsvalls DFF (W) 1
53-26
EW
0-0
3-1
04 Nov 13:00 13:00 fin
Mallbacken (W)
0-0 2-1
IK Roessoe Uddevalla
28-16
EW
0-0
2-1
Thursday, 2 November 2023
02 Nov 18:00 18:00 fin
Jitex BK (W) 1
1-1 3-2
Alingsaas FC United (W) 1
34-49
EW
1-1
3-2
Saturday, 21 October 2023
21 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
AIK (W)
4-0 7-0
Ifoe Bromoella IF (W)
61-25
EW
4-0
7-0
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Mallbacken (W)
1-0 5-0
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
25-32
EW
1-0
5-0
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Bollstanaes SK 2
0-0 0-0
Trelleborgs FF
24-52
EW
0-0
0-0
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Umea IK (W) 2
0-0 1-0
BK Haecken FF B
33-15
EW
0-0
1-0
21 Oct 12:00 12:00 canc
Umea IK (W)
Bergdalens IK (W)
33-0
EW
21 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Lidkoepings FK (W)
1-0 3-1
Gamla Upsala (W)
34-32
EW
1-0
3-1
Friday, 20 October 2023
20 Oct 17:00 17:00 fin
IK Roessoe Uddevalla
1-0 1-2
Jitex BK (W)
16-31
EW
1-0
1-2
Sunday, 15 October 2023
15 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
BK Haecken FF B
0-2 0-3
Mallbacken (W)
15-22
EW
0-2
0-3
Saturday, 14 October 2023
14 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Trelleborgs FF
1-0 3-0
Umea IK (W) 1
49-33
EW
1-0
3-0
14 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Gamla Upsala (W)
0-3 0-7
AIK (W)
32-58
EW
0-3
0-7
14 Oct 12:00 12:00 canc
Bergdalens IK (W)
Mallbacken (W)
0-22
EW
14 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Alingsaas FC United (W)
0-0 0-0
Bollstanaes SK
47-23
EW
0-0
0-0
14 Oct 14:00 14:00 fin
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
0-0 0-1
Sundsvalls DFF (W)
32-22
EW
0-0
0-1
Thursday, 12 October 2023
12 Oct 17:00 17:00 fin
Jitex BK (W) 1 1
1-2 2-5
Lidkoepings FK (W)
31-31
EW
1-2
2-5
Sunday, 8 October 2023
08 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Lidkoepings FK (W)
0-0 1-1
Trelleborgs FF 1
30-48
EW
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 7 October 2023
07 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Jitex BK (W)
0-4 1-6
AIK (W)
31-55
EW
0-4
1-6
07 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Umea IK (W)
1-1 1-2
Mallbacken (W) 1
33-19
EW
1-1
1-2
07 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Bollstanaes SK
0-1 0-1
Ifoe Bromoella IF (W) 1
23-19
EW
0-1
0-1
07 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
IK Roessoe Uddevalla
0-0 1-2
BK Haecken FF B
16-12
EW
0-0
1-2
07 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Sundsvalls DFF (W) 2
2-1 2-1
Gamla Upsala (W)
19-32
EW
2-1
2-1
Sunday, 1 October 2023
01 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Eskilstuna Utd (W) 1
1-0 1-0
Bollstanaes SK 2
29-23
EW
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 30 September 2023
30 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Gamla Upsala (W)
1-1 1-1
Umea IK (W)
31-32
EW
1-1
1-1
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
BK Haecken FF B
1-0 1-3
Sundsvalls DFF (W) 2
12-16
EW
1-0
1-3
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Mallbacken (W) 1
1-1 2-3
Jitex BK (W) 1
19-28
EW
1-1
2-3
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 canc
Bergdalens IK (W)
Sundsvalls DFF (W)
0-16
EW
30 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Trelleborgs FF
1-1 6-1
IK Roessoe Uddevalla
45-16
EW
1-1
6-1
30 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
AIK (W) 1
0-0 1-0
Alingsaas FC United (W) 3
52-44
EW
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 17 September 2023
17 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Umea IK (W) 1
1-0 2-0
Ifoe Bromoella IF (W)
29-19
EW
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 16 September 2023
16 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Sundsvalls DFF (W)
1-0 2-1
Mallbacken (W) 1
13-19
EW
1-0
2-1
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Bollstanaes SK
1-0 1-1
IK Roessoe Uddevalla
22-15
EW
1-0
1-1
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Lidkoepings FK (W) 2
1-1 2-2
BK Haecken FF B
26-11
EW
1-1
2-2
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Trelleborgs FF
1-2 1-4
AIK (W) 3
45-49
EW
1-2
1-4
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 canc
Lidkoepings FK (W)
Bergdalens IK (W)
26-0
EW
16 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Jitex BK (W)
1-2 3-3
Eskilstuna Utd (W) 1
27-28
EW
1-2
3-3
Saturday, 9 September 2023
09 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
2-2 3-2
Umea IK (W) 1 1
25-29
EW
2-2
3-2
09 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Ifoe Bromoella IF (W)
0-2 3-4
Jitex BK (W) 1
19-24
EW
0-2
3-4
09 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Mallbacken (W)
0-1 0-1
Lidkoepings FK (W)
19-23
EW
0-1
0-1
09 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
BK Haecken FF B
1-1 1-2
Trelleborgs FF 1
11-42
EW
1-1
1-2
09 Sep 13:00 13:00 canc
Bergdalens IK (W)
Trelleborgs FF
0-42
EW
09 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
AIK (W) 1
1-0 1-0
Sundsvalls DFF (W) 2
46-13
EW
1-0
1-0
Friday, 8 September 2023
08 Sep 17:00 17:00 fin
Gamla Upsala (W)
1-2 2-2
Bollstanaes SK 3
29-21
EW
1-2
2-2
Saturday, 2 September 2023
02 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Bollstanaes SK
0-1 1-2
Lidkoepings FK (W)
21-20
EW
0-1
1-2
02 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Gamla Upsala (W) 3
1-0 2-2
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
28-24
EW
1-0
2-2
02 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Umea IK (W) 1
1-1 1-2
Jitex BK (W) 1
29-21
EW
1-1
1-2
02 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Alingsaas FC United (W)
0-0 1-0
Mallbacken (W) 1
37-19
EW
0-0
1-0
02 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Trelleborgs FF
2-0 3-0
Ifoe Bromoella IF (W)
39-19
EW
2-0
3-0
02 Sep 14:00 14:00 fin
AIK (W) 2
2-0 5-0
BK Haecken FF B
43-11
EW
2-0
5-0
02 Sep 14:00 14:00 canc
AIK (W)
Bergdalens IK (W)
43-0
EW

Top News

20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Empoli vs. Napoli (Saturday, 5.00pm) Soon to relinquish their status as Serie A champions, Napoli visit struggling Empoli on Saturday evening, simply trying to stay in contention for a European place next season. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Wolfsburg vs. VfL Bochum (Saturday, 2.30pm) Wolfsburg and VfL Bochum are separated by a point in the Bundesliga table heading into Saturday's relegation six-pointer at Volkswagen Arena. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Leicester vs. West Brom (Saturday, 12.30pm) Aiming to get their promotion ambitions back on track, Leicester City will welcome playoff hopefuls West Bromwich Albion to the King Power Stadium on Saturday afternoon for a Championship clash. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Luton vs. Brentford (Saturday, 3.00pm) An intriguing contest in the Premier League basement takes place at Kenilworth Road on Saturday afternoon, when Luton Town pit their wits against Brentford. 20 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Seeking to pick up back-to-back away wins for the first time since September, Portimonense go head to head with Famalicao at the Estadio Municipal de Famalicao on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City have reportedly identified Girona boss Michel as a potential successor to Pep Guardiola. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sporting Lisbon will be aiming to take a step closer to securing the Primeira Liga title when they take on Vitoria de Guimaraes at Estadio Jose Alvalade on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Istanbul Basaksehir will be looking to secure a third win in four matches when they welcome Caykur Rizespor to the Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Liverpool full-back Trent Alexander Arnold has admitted Liverpool may have gifted the title to reigning champions Manchester City. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Former Real Madrid boss Zinedine Zidane would reportedly rather coach Manchester United than become Bayern Munich's new manager. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Two sides with varying ambitions will face off when Gaziantep welcome Kasimpasa to the Gaziantep Stadium on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Galatasaray will resume their quest for another Super Lig title when they welcome relegation-threatened Pendikspor to Rams Park on Sunday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Bournemouth head coach Andoni Iraola has confirmed that Luis Sinisterra will miss Sunday's away meeting with Aston Villa due to a hamstring injury. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Rangers and Hearts do battle at Hampden Park on Sunday with a place in the Scottish FA Cup final on the line. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk On Sunday, Manchester City Women will continue their Women's Super League title bid with a home game against West Ham United Women. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Real Madrid's captain Nacho Fernandez has reportedly made the decision to depart the club at the end of the season, prompting interest from Inter Milan, among other clubs. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sassuolo remain in relegation danger heading into gameweek 33 when they welcome Lecce to the Mapei Stadium in Sunday's Serie A action. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester City will be looking to set a new unbeaten club record when they face Chelsea in the FA Cup semi-finals at Wembley Stadium on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal head coach Mikel Arteta should have all but one of his troops available for Saturday's Premier League showdown with Wolverhampton Wanderers at Molineux. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk With only the Premier League title left to fight for, Arsenal hit the road in the top flight to take on Wolverhampton Wanderers at Molineux on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Manchester United's financial fair play standing received a boost this week as Borussia Dortmund's qualification for the Champions League semi-final triggered another payment as part of Jadon Sancho's loan deal, according to a report. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Aiming to take a further step towards the French crown, Paris Saint-Germain will welcome Europe-chasing Lyon to Parc des Princes for a Ligue 1 clash on Sunday night. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Following a nailbiting success in Europe, Aston Villa return to their pursuit of a place in the Premier League's final top four, as they host mid-table Bournemouth on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal Women will attempt to claim a fourth consecutive victory in all competitions when they play host to Leicester Women in Sunday's Women's Super League contest. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk With the chance to rise back to the Premier League summit, Arsenal travel to the West Midlands to clash with Wolverhampton Wanderers on Saturday evening. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Pep Guardiola has revealed that Cole Palmer had been expressing his desire to leave Manchester City for two years prior to his move to Chelsea last summer. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Sean Dyche has acknowledged that both he and his Everton players must "give more" and "do better" if they are to avoid relegation from the Premier League, and he has also encouraged the Toffees fans to get behind his team in the final few weeks of the campaign. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Having faced Bayer Leverkusen last weekend, Werder Bremen could be cursing their luck as they host in-form Stuttgart at the Weserstadion in gameweek 30's Bundesliga action on Sunday. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Everton have received a triple injury boost ahead of Sunday's Premier League showdown with relegation rivals Nottingham Forest at Goodison Park. 19 April 2024 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea head coach Mauricio Pochettino has revealed how he wants Cole Palmer to improve if he is to remain a success at Stamford Bridge.