Afghanistan
Angola
Argentina
Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Australia
Belgium-Netherlands
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
Congo DR
Denmark
England
Europe (UEFA)
FYR Macedonia
Finland
Germany
Greece
International Tournaments
Italy
Mediterranean Games
Mexico
National
Nepal
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Palestine
Pan American Games
Panama
Russia
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Spain
Syria
USA
World (FIFA)
Yemen
Zimbabwe

Emperors CupEmperors Cup - Japan

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
12 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Machida Zelvia
1-0 1-1 1-1 2-4
Univ. Of Tsukuba
2R
1-0
1-1
1-1
2-4
12 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Tokyo Verdy
2-0 5-0
Nagano Parceiro
2R
2-0
5-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Fujieda MYFC
2-0 2-0
Tochigi SC
2R
2-0
2-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Yokohama F. Marinos
0-0 2-2 2-2 5-4
FC Gifu
2R
0-0
2-2
2-2
5-4
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Yokohama FC
0-0 1-1 2-1
Vanraure Hachinohe
2R
0-0
1-1
2-1
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
1-0 2-0
Kataller Toyama
2R
1-0
2-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Ventforet Kofu
0-0 2-0
Honda FC
2R
0-0
2-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashima Antlers
1-1 2-1
Nara Club
2R
1-1
2-1
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Montedio Yamagata
3-1 3-2
SC Sagamihara
2R
3-1
3-2
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kyoto Sanga
1-0 2-0
Omiya Ardija
2R
1-0
2-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashiwa Reysol
0-0 2-0
Grulla Morioka
2R
0-0
2-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Shimizu S-Pulse
2-0 9-0
Mhi Nagasaki SC
2R
2-0
9-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Sagan Tosu
1-1 2-1
Kochi United
2R
1-1
2-1
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Roasso Kumamoto
1-0 1-2
Mito Hollyhock
2R
1-0
1-2
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Tokushima Vortis
0-0 1-0
Vegalta Sendai
2R
0-0
1-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Oita Trinita
0-0 1-0
Kagoshima United
2R
0-0
1-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Gamba Osaka
3-0 3-0
Fukushima United
2R
3-0
3-0
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Albirex Niigata
2-2 4-4 4-4 3-1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1R
2-2
4-4
4-4
3-1
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Blaublitz Akita
0-1 0-2
Iwaki FC
2R
0-1
0-2
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Cerezo Osaka
2-1 3-1
J-Lease
2R
2-1
3-1
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Fagiano Okayama
1-3 1-7
Ehime FC
2R
1-3
1-7
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Tokyo
3-0 3-0
Veertien Mie
2R
3-0
3-0
Saturday, 9 December 2023
Sunday, 8 October 2023
Wednesday, 30 August 2023
30 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Albirex Niigata
1-0 1-1 2-2 3-4
Kawasaki Frontale 1
QF
1-0
1-1
2-2
3-4
30 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Roasso Kumamoto
0-0 1-1 1-1 4-2
Vissel Kobe 1
QF
0-0
1-1
1-1
4-2
Wednesday, 2 August 2023
02 Aug 09:30 09:30 fin
Machida Zelvia
0-0 0-1
Albirex Niigata
4R
0-0
0-1
02 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Cerezo Osaka
0-1 1-1 1-1 4-5
Shonan Bellmare
4R
0-1
1-1
1-1
4-5
02 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Tokyo
0-1 0-2
Roasso Kumamoto
4R
0-1
0-2
02 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Kawasaki Frontale
0-0 1-0
Kochi United
4R
0-0
1-0
02 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Tochigi SC
1-1 2-2 2-4
Avispa Fukuoka
4R
1-1
2-2
2-4
02 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Ventforet Kofu
1-0 1-4
Vissel Kobe
4R
1-0
1-4
Wednesday, 19 July 2023
19 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Kataller Toyama
0-1 2-2 3-4
Albirex Niigata
3R
0-1
2-2
3-4
Wednesday, 12 July 2023
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Avispa Fukuoka
0-1 1-1 2-1
FC Gifu
3R
0-1
1-1
2-1
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Cerezo Osaka
0-0 3-1
Omiya Ardija
3R
0-0
3-1
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Tokyo
1-0 1-1 1-1 9-8
Tokyo Verdy
3R
1-0
1-1
1-1
9-8
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashima Antlers
0-0 1-1 1-1 10-11
Ventforet Kofu
3R
0-0
1-1
1-1
10-11
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashiwa Reysol
1-0 2-0
Tokushima Vortis
3R
1-0
2-0
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Kochi United
0-0 1-0
Yokohama FC
3R
0-0
1-0
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Nagoya Grampus
0-0 0-0 1-1 5-4
Vegalta Sendai
3R
0-0
0-0
1-1
5-4
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Sagan Tosu
2-0 3-3 3-4
Roasso Kumamoto
3R
2-0
3-3
3-4
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0-0 0-2
Tochigi SC
3R
0-0
0-2
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Shonan Bellmare
0-0 2-0
Fagiano Okayama
3R
0-0
2-0
12 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
4-0 5-2
Jubilo Iwata
3R
4-0
5-2
Wednesday, 21 June 2023
21 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Roasso Kumamoto
0-2 2-2 2-2 5-4
FC Ryukyu
2R
0-2
2-2
2-2
5-4
21 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Yokohama FC
1-1 4-1
Grulla Morioka
2R
1-1
4-1
Wednesday, 14 June 2023
14 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
2-1 3-1
Nagano Parceiro
2R
2-1
3-1
Wednesday, 7 June 2023
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Albirex Niigata
1-0 1-0
Biwako Shiga
2R
1-0
1-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Avispa Fukuoka
0-0 2-0
FC Imabari
2R
0-0
2-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Blaublitz Akita
0-1 1-2
Tochigi SC
2R
0-1
1-2
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Consadole Sapporo
0-0 3-0
SC Sagamihara
2R
0-0
3-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Tokyo
2-1 3-1
Fukushima United
2R
2-1
3-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Gamba Osaka
0-2 1-2
Kochi United
2R
0-2
1-2
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Jef United Chiba
0-0 0-1
Omiya Ardija
2R
0-0
0-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Jubilo Iwata
2-0 2-0
Kamatamare Sanuki
2R
2-0
2-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashima Antlers
2-0 3-0
Honda FC
2R
2-0
3-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kyoto Sanga 1
1-1 2-2 2-2 9-10
Kataller Toyama
2R
1-1
2-2
2-2
9-10
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Mito Hollyhock
0-0 1-0
Renofa Yamaguchi
2R
0-0
1-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Nagoya Grampus
3-0 3-2
Veertien Mie
2R
3-0
3-2
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Oita Trinita
0-1 0-1
Verspah Oita
2R
0-1
0-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Sagan Tosu
1-1 5-1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2R
1-1
5-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Shimizu S-Pulse
0-0 1-1 1-2
FC Gifu
2R
0-0
1-1
1-2
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Shonan Bellmare
3-0 6-1
Btop Hokkaido
2R
3-0
6-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Tokushima Vortis
0-0 1-1 2-1
Iwaki FC
2R
0-0
1-1
2-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
V-Varen Nagasaki
0-1 0-1
Ventforet Kofu
2R
0-1
0-1
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Vegalta Sendai
1-0 1-0
Fujieda MYFC
2R
1-0
1-0
07 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Zweigen Kanazawa
1-2 2-3
Machida Zelvia
2R
1-2
2-3
Sunday, 21 May 2023
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
Bergarosso Iwami
1-1 1-1
Kochi United
1R
1-1
1-1
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
Biwako Shiga
0-0 1-1
Azul Claro Numazu
1R
0-0
1-1
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
FC Imabari
0-0 1-0
Mhi Nagasaki SC
1R
0-0
1-0
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
Grulla Morioka
2-0 4-0
Criacao Shinjuku
1R
2-0
4-0
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
Nara Club
0-0 0-1
Honda FC
1R
0-0
0-1
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
SRC Hiroshima
1-1 1-3
FC Tokushima
1R
1-1
1-3
21 May 04:00 04:00 fin
Veertien Mie
1-0 2-0
Gainare Tottori
1R
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 20 May 2023
20 May 04:00 04:00 fin
Tochigi Uva FC
1-0 1-1
Maruyasu Okazaki
1R
1-0
1-1
20 May 04:00 04:00 fin
FC Gifu
0-0 2-1
Niigata University
1R
0-0
2-1
20 May 06:00 06:00 fin
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-1 2-1
Brew Kashima
1R
0-1
2-1
Sunday, 16 October 2022
Wednesday, 5 October 2022
Wednesday, 7 September 2022
07 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Avispa Fukuoka 4
1-1 1-1 1-2
Ventforet Kofu 2
QF
1-1
1-1
1-2
07 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Kyoto Sanga 2
1-0 2-1
Tokyo Verdy 1
QF
1-0
2-1
07 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Vissel Kobe 1
0-0 0-1
Kashima Antlers 1
QF
0-0
0-1
Wednesday, 20 July 2022
20 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Tokyo Verdy
0-0 1-1 2-1
Jubilo Iwata
4R
0-0
1-1
2-1
Wednesday, 13 July 2022
13 Jul 09:00 09:00 fin
Sagan Tosu
0-2 1-3
Ventforet Kofu
4R
0-2
1-3
13 Jul 09:30 09:30 fin
Nagoya Grampus
0-1 1-2
Cerezo Osaka
4R
0-1
1-2
13 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Avispa Fukuoka
1-0 2-0
V-Varen Nagasaki
4R
1-0
2-0
13 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashima Antlers
0-0 2-0
Gamba Osaka
4R
0-0
2-0
13 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Tochigi SC
1-1 1-2
Kyoto Sanga
4R
1-1
1-2
13 Jul 10:00 10:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
1-0 2-1
Kashiwa Reysol
4R
1-0
2-1
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
22 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Avispa Fukuoka
0-0 3-1
Grulla Morioka
3R
0-0
3-1
22 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Shonan Bellmare 1
0-1 0-1
Jubilo Iwata
3R
0-1
0-1
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Cerezo Osaka
2-1 3-2
Vegalta Sendai
3R
2-1
3-2
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Tokyo
2-2 2-2 2-3
V-Varen Nagasaki
3R
2-2
2-2
2-3
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Gamba Osaka
0-1 3-1
Oita Trinita
3R
0-1
3-1
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashima Antlers
1-0 3-0
Omiya Ardija
3R
1-0
3-0
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashiwa Reysol
0-1 2-1
Tokushima Vortis
3R
0-1
2-1
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kawasaki Frontale
0-1 0-1
Tokyo Verdy
3R
0-1
0-1
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Nagoya Grampus
0-0 1-0
Zweigen Kanazawa
3R
0-0
1-0
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Sagan Tosu
1-1 3-2
Roasso Kumamoto
3R
1-1
3-2
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1-0 5-0
Yokohama FC
3R
1-0
5-0
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Shimizu S-Pulse
0-0 0-1
Kyoto Sanga
3R
0-0
0-1
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
0-0 2-1
Renofa Yamaguchi
3R
0-0
2-1
22 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Yokohama F. Marinos
0-0 0-2
Tochigi SC
3R
0-0
0-2
Wednesday, 8 June 2022
08 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Tokyo
2-0 2-0
Fuji University SC
2R
2-0
2-0
08 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Yokohama FC
2-0 2-2 3-3 3-1
Sony Sendai FC
2R
2-0
2-2
3-3
3-1
Wednesday, 1 June 2022
01 Jun 09:00 09:00 fin
Shonan Bellmare
1-0 3-0
Vertfee Yaita
2R
1-0
3-0
01 Jun 09:00 09:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
0-2 3-2
Kataller Toyama 1
2R
0-2
3-2
01 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1-0 2-0
Honda Lock
2R
1-0
2-0
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Albirex Niigata
1-2 1-4
Roasso Kumamoto
2R
1-2
1-4
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Fagiano Okayama
0-0 0-1
Tochigi SC
2R
0-0
0-1
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Ryukyu
0-3 1-4
Omiya Ardija
2R
0-3
1-4
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Machida Zelvia
1-2 1-3
Grulla Morioka
2R
1-2
1-3
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Mito Hollyhock
0-1 1-1 1-2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2R
0-1
1-1
1-2
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Tokyo Verdy
2-1 2-1
Blaublitz Akita
2R
2-1
2-1
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Avispa Fukuoka
1-0 3-0
Okinawa SV
2R
1-0
3-0
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Cerezo Osaka
3-0 3-1
Kansai University
2R
3-0
3-1
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Gamba Osaka
1-2 2-2 4-2
FC Gifu
2R
1-2
2-2
4-2
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Jubilo Iwata
2-1 5-2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2R
2-1
5-2
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kashiwa Reysol
0-0 1-0
Univ. Of Tsukuba
2R
0-0
1-0
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Kyoto Sanga
0-0 1-1 3-1
Kochi United
2R
0-0
1-1
3-1
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Oita Trinita
1-0 3-0
Matsue City FC
2R
1-0
3-0
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Sagan Tosu
1-0 1-0
Verspah Oita 1
2R
1-0
1-0
01 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Vegalta Sendai
2-1 2-1
Honda FC
2R
2-1
2-1
Sunday, 22 May 2022