Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Примера Дивизион - Чили

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
четверг, 20 июня 2024
20 июн 19:00 19:00 sch
Nublense (Chi)
Huachipato
0-0
PD
пятница, 7 июня 2024
07 июн 23:00 23:00 fin
Union La Calera 2
0-0 1-0
Union Espanola 3
9-24
PD
0-0
1-0
четверг, 6 июня 2024
06 июн 21:30 21:30 fin
Coquimbo Unido 3
0-0 0-0
Palestino 2
30-24
PD
0-0
0-0
понедельник, 3 июня 2024
03 июн 00:00 00:00 fin
Coquimbo Unido 1
2-0 2-0
Universidad Catolica
27-27
PD
2-0
2-0
воскресенье, 2 июня 2024
02 июн 00:00 00:00 fin
Audax Italiano 3
1-0 1-2
Palestino 4
14-21
PD
1-0
1-2
02 июн 16:30 16:30 fin
Everton De Vina 2
1-1 1-2
Universidad De Chile
21-29
PD
1-1
1-2
02 июн 19:00 19:00 fin
Cobresal 2
1-1 2-1
Union La Calera 4
12-9
PD
1-1
2-1
02 июн 21:30 21:30 fin
Colo Colo 3 1
0-1 0-1
Deportes Copiapo 5
26-12
PD
0-1
0-1
суббота, 1 июня 2024
01 июн 00:30 00:30 fin
Cobreloa 2 1
0-2 0-4
O Higgins 3 1
14-16
PD
0-2
0-4
01 июн 21:30 21:30 fin
Union Espanola 1
4-0 4-3
Iquique 2
21-24
PD
4-0
4-3
воскресенье, 26 мая 2024
26 мая 00:00 00:00 fin
O Higgins 3 1
0-1 2-2
Cobresal 4 1
15-11
PD
0-1
2-2
26 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Deportes Copiapo 3
1-1 2-1
Audax Italiano 2 1
9-14
PD
1-1
2-1
26 мая 21:30 21:30 fin
Universidad De Chile 2
0-0 0-0
Nublense (Chi) 5
28-15
PD
0-0
0-0
суббота, 25 мая 2024
25 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Huachipato 3
1-0 1-0
Everton De Vina 2
13-21
PD
1-0
1-0
25 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Iquique 2
0-0 0-3
Colo Colo
24-23
PD
0-0
0-3
25 мая 21:30 21:30 fin
Universidad Catolica 3 1
1-1 4-1
Cobreloa 7 1
24-14
PD
1-1
4-1
пятница, 24 мая 2024
24 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Palestino 3 1
0-0 0-1
Union Espanola 3
21-18
PD
0-0
0-1
24 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
Union La Calera 2 1
1-1 1-2
Coquimbo Unido 4
9-24
PD
1-1
1-2
вторник, 21 мая 2024
21 мая 00:30 00:30 fin
Audax Italiano 1
3-0 3-0
Huachipato 1
11-13
PD
3-0
3-0
понедельник, 20 мая 2024
20 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Cobresal 3
1-2 2-3
Coquimbo Unido 3 1
11-21
PD
1-2
2-3
воскресенье, 19 мая 2024
19 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Nublense (Chi) 2
2-0 2-2
O Higgins 1
14-14
PD
2-0
2-2
19 мая 21:30 21:30 fin
Colo Colo 5
1-0 2-0
Palestino 3
20-21
PD
1-0
2-0
суббота, 18 мая 2024
18 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Everton De Vina 2 1
1-0 1-0
Deportes Copiapo 4
18-9
PD
1-0
1-0
18 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Cobreloa 3
0-2 2-2
Iquique 3
13-23
PD
0-2
2-2
понедельник, 13 мая 2024
13 мая 00:00 00:00 fin
Iquique 4
1-0 2-1
Nublense (Chi) 2
20-14
PD
1-0
2-1
13 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
Union La Calera 4
1-1 1-3
Universidad De Chile 4
9-25
PD
1-1
1-3
воскресенье, 12 мая 2024
12 мая 00:00 00:00 fin
Everton De Vina 4
2-2 3-3
Cobresal 2
17-10
PD
2-2
3-3
12 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Deportes Copiapo 1
2-0 4-0
Cobreloa 2
6-13
PD
2-0
4-0
12 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Audax Italiano 2
1-3 1-4
Colo Colo 2
11-17
PD
1-3
1-4
суббота, 11 мая 2024
11 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Huachipato 4
1-1 2-2
Union Espanola 4 1
12-17
PD
1-1
2-2
11 мая 21:30 21:30 fin
Universidad Catolica 5
3-1 3-2
O Higgins 3 1
18-14
PD
3-1
3-2
понедельник, 6 мая 2024
06 мая 00:00 00:00 fin
O Higgins 3
0-2 0-5
Audax Italiano 2
0-0
PD
0-2
0-5
воскресенье, 5 мая 2024
05 мая 00:00 00:00 fin
Union Espanola 2 1
0-0 1-2
Universidad Catolica 5
17-15
PD
0-0
1-2
05 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Union La Calera 3
0-0 2-1
Nublense (Chi) 1 1
6-14
PD
0-0
2-1
05 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 2
0-1 2-2
Iquique 5
24-19
PD
0-1
2-2
05 мая 21:30 21:30 fin
Cobreloa 2
0-2 1-2
Everton De Vina 3 2
0-0
PD
0-2
1-2
суббота, 4 мая 2024
04 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Cobresal 2
1-2 2-2
Colo Colo 5
9-16
PD
1-2
2-2
пятница, 3 мая 2024
03 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Palestino 3
3-1 3-1
Deportes Copiapo 6
18-6
PD
3-1
3-1
03 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
Coquimbo Unido 1
2-0 3-1
Huachipato 3
18-12
PD
2-0
3-1
вторник, 30 апреля 2024
30 апр 00:30 00:30 fin
Audax Italiano 1
0-0 0-1
Cobresal 2
8-6
PD
0-0
0-1
понедельник, 29 апреля 2024
29 апр 00:30 00:30 fin
Iquique 3 1
1-0 2-1
Palestino 2
16-18
PD
1-0
2-1
воскресенье, 28 апреля 2024
28 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Everton De Vina 4
0-0 1-2
Coquimbo Unido 4 1
14-15
PD
0-0
1-2
28 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Huachipato 1
0-2 0-4
Universidad De Chile 2
12-21
PD
0-2
0-4
28 апр 22:00 22:00 fin
Colo Colo
1-1 3-1
Union La Calera 3
13-6
PD
1-1
3-1
суббота, 27 апреля 2024
27 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Deportes Copiapo 2
0-0 0-1
Universidad Catolica 2
6-12
PD
0-0
0-1
27 апр 21:30 21:30 fin
Nublense (Chi) 3
5-0 6-0
Cobreloa 4 1
11-13
PD
5-0
6-0
пятница, 26 апреля 2024
26 апр 23:00 23:00 fin
O Higgins 2 1
1-1 2-2
Union Espanola 2
13-16
PD
1-1
2-2
понедельник, 22 апреля 2024
22 апр 00:00 00:00 fin
Cobreloa 1
0-2 0-3
Audax Italiano 1
13-5
PD
0-2
0-3
воскресенье, 21 апреля 2024
21 апр 00:30 00:30 fin
Coquimbo Unido 4
2-0 2-0
O Higgins 3
12-13
PD
2-0
2-0
21 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Huachipato 3
1-1 2-1
Iquique 3 1
9-16
PD
1-1
2-1
21 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Palestino 1 2
1-1 2-2
Universidad De Chile 5 1
17-20
PD
1-1
2-2
21 апр 21:30 21:30 fin
Union Espanola
3-1 5-3
Deportes Copiapo 3 1
13-6
PD
3-1
5-3
суббота, 20 апреля 2024
20 апр 00:30 00:30 fin
Union La Calera 3
0-0 0-1
Everton De Vina 4
6-11
PD
0-0
0-1
20 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Cobresal
1-2 2-2
Nublense (Chi) 4
5-10
PD
1-2
2-2
20 апр 21:30 21:30 fin
Universidad Catolica 4
0-1 0-1
Colo Colo 4
12-10
PD
0-1
0-1
среда, 17 апреля 2024
17 апр 19:30 19:30 fin
Palestino
2-0 2-0
Huachipato 2
14-9
PD
2-0
2-0
вторник, 16 апреля 2024
16 апр 00:30 00:30 fin
Colo Colo 2 1
0-1 0-2
Cobreloa 4 2
10-10
PD
0-1
0-2
понедельник, 15 апреля 2024
15 апр 00:00 00:00 fin
Audax Italiano 4
1-1 2-2
Union La Calera 2 1
4-5
PD
1-1
2-2
15 апр 22:00 22:00 fin
Cobresal 1
1-0 3-0
Deportes Copiapo 5
2-6
PD
1-0
3-0
воскресенье, 14 апреля 2024
14 апр 00:00 00:00 fin
Iquique 1
1-2 2-3
Universidad Catolica 4 1
16-9
PD
1-2
2-3
14 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
O Higgins 1
0-0 0-0
Huachipato 1
12-8
PD
0-0
0-0
14 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Universidad De Chile 4
0-0 1-1
Coquimbo Unido 4
19-11
PD
0-0
1-1
14 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Nublense (Chi) 3
0-1 0-2
Palestino 5
10-11
PD
0-1
0-2
суббота, 13 апреля 2024
13 апр 21:30 21:30 fin
Union Espanola 1
1-0 4-2
Everton De Vina 3
10-11
PD
1-0
4-2
понедельник, 8 апреля 2024
08 апр 00:00 00:00 fin
Union Espanola 3
0-0 0-1
Universidad De Chile 4
10-16
PD
0-0
0-1
воскресенье, 7 апреля 2024
07 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Union La Calera 5 2
0-1 2-3
O Higgins 3
5-9
PD
0-1
2-3
07 апр 21:30 21:30 fin
Coquimbo Unido 2
1-1 2-1
Cobreloa 5
8-10
PD
1-1
2-1
суббота, 6 апреля 2024
06 апр 15:30 15:30 fin
Deportes Copiapo 2
2-0 3-0
Iquique 3
3-16
PD
2-0
3-0
06 апр 18:00 18:00 fin
Nublense (Chi) 4
1-0 3-0
Colo Colo 2
7-10
PD
1-0
3-0
06 апр 20:30 20:30 fin
Universidad Catolica 6
2-0 2-0
Cobresal 3
6-2
PD
2-0
2-0
06 апр 23:00 23:00 fin
Everton De Vina 4
0-0 2-0
Audax Italiano 1 1
8-4
PD
0-0
2-0
воскресенье, 31 марта 2024
31 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Cobreloa 4
0-1 1-3
Universidad De Chile 4
10-13
PD
0-1
1-3
31 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Union Espanola 2
2-1 5-3
Nublense (Chi) 2 2
7-7
PD
2-1
5-3
суббота, 30 марта 2024
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Huachipato
0-0 0-0
Universidad Catolica
7-5
PD
0-0
0-0
30 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Colo Colo 2 1
1-1 4-1
Everton De Vina 3 2
7-8
PD
1-1
4-1
30 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Deportes Copiapo
1-0 2-0
Union La Calera 2
0-5
PD
1-0
2-0
пятница, 29 марта 2024
29 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Cobresal 4 1
0-0 0-2
Palestino 4
2-8
PD
0-0
0-2
четверг, 28 марта 2024
28 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Audax Italiano 4
0-1 0-1
Coquimbo Unido 2
4-5
PD
0-1
0-1
28 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
O Higgins 5 1
0-1 0-3
Iquique 4
9-13
PD
0-1
0-3
понедельник, 25 марта 2024
25 мар 22:00 22:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 5
1-1 2-2
Cobresal 3
0-0
PD
1-1
2-2
суббота, 23 марта 2024
23 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Everton De Vina
0-0 0-0
Palestino 3
0-0
PD
0-0
0-0
пятница, 22 марта 2024
22 мар 22:00 22:00 fin
Union La Calera 2
0-0 0-0
Universidad Catolica 2
0-0
PD
0-0
0-0
воскресенье, 17 марта 2024
17 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Coquimbo Unido 2
0-0 0-0
Colo Colo 4 1
0-0
PD
0-0
0-0
17 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Huachipato 4
2-1 2-1
Deportes Copiapo 1
0-0
PD
2-1
2-1
17 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Palestino 3
0-0 0-0
Union La Calera 3
0-0
PD
0-0
0-0
суббота, 16 марта 2024
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Everton De Vina 3
2-1 3-2
Nublense (Chi) 1 1
0-0
PD
2-1
3-2
16 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 3
1-0 1-0
O Higgins 4
0-0
PD
1-0
1-0
16 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Cobreloa 2
0-0 1-0
Union Espanola 4
0-0
PD
0-0
1-0
пятница, 15 марта 2024
15 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Iquique 2 1
0-0 1-0
Cobresal 2
0-0
PD
0-0
1-0
вторник, 12 марта 2024
12 мар 00:30 00:30 fin
Union La Calera 3
0-0 0-2
Cobreloa 4
0-0
PD
0-0
0-2
понедельник, 11 марта 2024
11 мар 00:00 00:00 fin
Nublense (Chi) 3 1
0-0 1-0
Deportes Copiapo 6 1
0-0
PD
0-0
1-0
11 мар 22:00 22:00 fin
Universidad Catolica 2
1-2 2-4
Everton De Vina 2
0-0
PD
1-2
2-4
воскресенье, 10 марта 2024
10 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Iquique 3 1
2-1 4-2
Coquimbo Unido 2 1
0-0
PD
2-1
4-2
10 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Colo Colo
0-1 0-1
Universidad De Chile 1
0-0
PD
0-1
0-1
суббота, 9 марта 2024
09 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Cobresal 3
0-2 1-2
Huachipato 2
0-0
PD
0-2
1-2
09 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
O Higgins 2
0-0 0-1
Palestino 6
0-0
PD
0-0
0-1
09 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Audax Italiano 2
0-1 0-3
Union Espanola 4
0-0
PD
0-1
0-3
понедельник, 4 марта 2024
воскресенье, 3 марта 2024
03 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Colo Colo 2
0-0 2-0
Huachipato
0-0
PD
0-0
2-0
03 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Union La Calera 3
0-1 1-3
Iquique
0-0
PD
0-1
1-3
суббота, 2 марта 2024
02 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
O Higgins 3
1-1 2-1
Everton De Vina 1
0-0
PD
1-1
2-1
02 мар 21:00 21:00 fin
Palestino 3
0-1 0-2
Universidad Catolica 5
0-0
PD
0-1
0-2
02 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Union Espanola 1 1
1-0 1-0
Coquimbo Unido 3
0-0
PD
1-0
1-0
02 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Nublense (Chi) 2
0-1 1-2
Audax Italiano 5
0-0
PD
0-1
1-2
пятница, 1 марта 2024
01 мар 23:30 23:30 fin
Cobreloa 2
0-0 2-1
Cobresal 4 1
1-1
PD
0-0
2-1
воскресенье, 25 февраля 2024
25 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Iquique 4
1-1 1-1
Everton De Vina 2 1
0-0
PD
1-1
1-1
25 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Huachipato
0-0 0-1
Union La Calera 3 1
0-0
PD
0-0
0-1
25 фев 21:00 21:00 fin
O Higgins 2
1-0 1-0
Colo Colo 4
0-0
PD
1-0
1-0
25 фев 23:30 23:30 fin
Cobresal 2
1-1 2-2
Union Espanola 4
0-0
PD
1-1
2-2
суббота, 24 февраля 2024
24 фев 00:30 00:30 fin
Coquimbo Unido 6
1-1 3-1
Deportes Copiapo 6
0-0
PD
1-1
3-1
24 фев 21:00 21:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 3 1
0-0 1-0
Audax Italiano 3
0-0
PD
0-0
1-0
24 фев 21:00 21:00 fin
Palestino 4
3-0 5-0
Cobreloa 4
0-0
PD
3-0
5-0
пятница, 23 февраля 2024
23 фев 22:00 22:00 fin
Universidad Catolica 5 1
0-0 0-1
Nublense (Chi) 1
0-0
PD
0-0
0-1
понедельник, 19 февраля 2024
19 фев 23:00 23:00 fin
Audax Italiano 1 1
1-1 2-3
Iquique 5
0-0
PD
1-1
2-3
воскресенье, 18 февраля 2024
18 фев 23:30 23:30 fin
Cobreloa
1-1 1-1
Huachipato 2
0-0
PD
1-1
1-1
суббота, 17 февраля 2024
17 фев 00:30 00:30 fin
Nublense (Chi) 1
0-0 0-0
Coquimbo Unido 2
0-0
PD
0-0
0-0
17 фев 21:00 21:00 fin
Union Espanola 3 1
0-2 0-3
Colo Colo 2
0-0
PD
0-2
0-3
17 фев 23:30 23:30 fin
Deportes Copiapo 2
0-2 1-3
O Higgins 2
0-0
PD
0-2
1-3
суббота, 9 декабря 2023
09 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Deportes Copiapo 3
2-0 2-0
Everton De Vina 4
31-45
PD
2-0
2-0
09 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Magallanes 2
1-1 2-3
Coquimbo Unido 2
29-47
PD
1-1
2-3
09 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
O Higgins 4
0-1 0-1
Palestino 5
35-46
PD
0-1
0-1
09 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Union La Calera 1 1
0-1 0-3
Universidad Catolica 4
41-39
PD
0-1
0-3
09 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 2
1-1 3-1
Nublense (Chi) 4
37-35
PD
1-1
3-1
пятница, 8 декабря 2023
08 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Curico Unido 1 1
0-0 0-1
Colo Colo 1
23-51
PD
0-0
0-1
08 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Huachipato 2
0-0 2-0
Audax Italiano 3 1
54-35
PD
0-0
2-0
08 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Union Espanola 3
0-0 1-0
Cobresal 1
36-53
PD
0-0
1-0
воскресенье, 3 декабря 2023
03 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Cobresal 3
1-0 4-3
Universidad De Chile 3
50-37
PD
1-0
4-3
03 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Colo Colo 3 1
0-0 0-2
Union Espanola 4
51-33
PD
0-0
0-2
03 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Nublense (Chi) 3
0-0 0-1
Huachipato 1
35-51
PD
0-0
0-1
суббота, 2 декабря 2023
02 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Audax Italiano 1 1
0-2 0-2
Magallanes 2
35-26
PD
0-2
0-2
02 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Palestino 2
0-0 4-0
Curico Unido 3
43-23
PD
0-0
4-0
02 дек 21:00 21:00 fin
Universidad Catolica 4
2-2 2-2
Deportes Copiapo 2
38-30
PD
2-2
2-2
02 дек 23:30 23:30 fin
Everton De Vina 2
0-1 0-2
O Higgins 2
45-32
PD
0-1
0-2
пятница, 1 декабря 2023
01 дек 23:00 23:00 fin
Coquimbo Unido 3 1
1-2 1-2
Union La Calera 6
47-38
PD
1-2
1-2
воскресенье, 26 ноября 2023
26 ноя 21:00 21:00 fin
Audax Italiano 4
0-1 0-1
Colo Colo 2 1
35-48
PD
0-1
0-1
26 ноя 23:30 23:30 fin
Curico Unido 2
2-2 3-4
Magallanes 3
23-23
PD
2-2
3-4
26 ноя 23:30 23:30 fin
Deportes Copiapo 2 1
0-0 1-1
Nublense (Chi) 3
29-34
PD
0-0
1-1
суббота, 25 ноября 2023
25 ноя 21:00 21:00 fin
Huachipato 2
0-1 1-1
Universidad Catolica 4
50-37
PD
0-1
1-1
25 ноя 21:00 21:00 fin
O Higgins 4
0-0 0-0
Cobresal 5
31-49
PD
0-0
0-0
пятница, 24 ноября 2023
24 ноя 21:00 21:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 2 1
0-2 1-2
Coquimbo Unido 3
37-44
PD
0-2
1-2
24 ноя 23:30 23:30 fin
Union La Calera 1
3-0 4-0
Union Espanola 3
35-33
PD
3-0
4-0
четверг, 23 ноября 2023
23 ноя 21:00 21:00 fin
Palestino 4 1
0-1 0-2
Everton De Vina 1 1
43-42
PD
0-1
0-2
воскресенье, 12 ноября 2023
12 ноя 00:00 00:00 fin
Nublense (Chi) 3
0-0 1-1
Palestino 2
33-42
PD
0-0
1-1
12 ноя 15:30 15:30 fin
Magallanes 2
0-1 1-1
Huachipato 3 1
22-49
PD
0-1
1-1
12 ноя 18:00 18:00 fin
Everton De Vina 1
0-1 1-1
Curico Unido 2 1
41-22
PD
0-1
1-1
12 ноя 20:30 20:30 fin
Colo Colo 2
0-0 2-0
Union La Calera 1
45-35
PD
0-0
2-0
12 ноя 23:00 23:00 fin
Coquimbo Unido 2
0-0 1-0
Deportes Copiapo 4
41-29
PD
0-0
1-0
12 ноя 23:00 23:00 fin
Union Espanola 4
1-2 3-3
O Higgins 1
32-30
PD
1-2
3-3
суббота, 11 ноября 2023
11 ноя 21:30 21:30 fin
Cobresal 2
1-2 3-4
Audax Italiano 2
49-32
PD
1-2
3-4
вторник, 7 ноября 2023
07 ноя 21:00 21:00 fin
Magallanes 1
0-0 1-2
Colo Colo 2
22-42
PD
0-0
1-2
понедельник, 6 ноября 2023
06 ноя 22:00 22:00 fin
Universidad De Chile 4 2
1-1 1-2
Everton De Vina 2
34-38
PD
1-1
1-2
воскресенье, 8 октября 2023
08 окт 15:30 15:30 fin
Deportes Copiapo 3 1
1-1 2-1
Magallanes 6
26-22
PD
1-1
2-1
08 окт 18:00 18:00 fin
Palestino 1
0-0 1-0
Colo Colo 2 1
39-42
PD
0-0
1-0
08 окт 23:00 23:00 fin
Audax Italiano 4 2
0-0 1-0
Nublense (Chi) 1 1
29-33
PD
0-0
1-0