Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Кубок - Шотландия

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 25 мая 2024
воскресенье, 21 апреля 2024
суббота, 20 апреля 2024
20 апр 11:30 11:30 fin
Абердин 4
1-1 2-2 3-3 5-6
Селтик 1
SF
1-1
2-2
3-3
5-6
понедельник, 11 марта 2024
воскресенье, 10 марта 2024
10 мар 14:30 14:30 fin
Селтик
2-1 4-2
Ливингстон 5
QF
2-1
4-2
суббота, 9 марта 2024
воскресенье, 11 февраля 2024
суббота, 10 февраля 2024
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Партик 4
1-0 2-2 2-3
Ливингстон 2
5R
1-0
2-2
2-3
пятница, 9 февраля 2024
09 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Мортон 3
1-0 2-1
Мозервелл 2
5R
1-0
2-1
вторник, 30 января 2024
воскресенье, 21 января 2024
21 янв 16:00 16:00 fin
Селтик
3-0 5-0
Бакли Тистл
4R
3-0
5-0
суббота, 20 января 2024
20 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Инвернес
1-0 4-0
BSC Glasgow 1
4R
1-0
4-0
20 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Килмарнок
2-0 2-0
Данди
4R
2-0
2-0
20 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Мортон
1-0 2-0
Монтроз
4R
1-0
2-0
20 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Эйр Юнайтед
0-0 3-0
Kelty Hearts
4R
0-0
3-0
20 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Росс Каунти
0-2 0-3
Партик
4R
0-2
0-3
пятница, 19 января 2024
19 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Клайд
0-1 0-2
Абердин
4R
0-1
0-2
суббота, 25 ноября 2023
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Cumnock Juniors
0-1 0-3
BSC Glasgow
3R
0-1
0-3
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Инвернес
0-0 2-0
Ковденбит
3R
0-0
2-0
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Партик
2-0 3-0
Куинс Парк
3R
2-0
3-0
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Квин Оф Саут
1-1 2-2 2-2 4-3
Данди Юн
3R
1-1
2-2
2-2
4-3
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Спартанс
1-0 2-1
Аброуз
3R
1-0
2-1
пятница, 24 ноября 2023
24 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Клайд 1
0-0 2-0
Jeanfield Swifts
3R
0-0
2-0
суббота, 4 ноября 2023
понедельник, 30 октября 2023
30 окт 19:45 19:45 fin
Musselburgh Athletic
0-0 1-1 2-3
Клайд
2R
0-0
1-1
2-3
суббота, 28 октября 2023
28 окт 13:00 13:00 fin
Beith Juniors
0-0 1-3
BSC Glasgow
2R
0-0
1-3
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Dunbar United
1-0 1-0
Ист Файв
2R
1-0
1-0
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Поллок
2-2 5-2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2R
2-2
5-2
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Бречин
0-0 1-2
Спартанс
2R
0-0
1-2
понедельник, 25 сентября 2023
воскресенье, 24 сентября 2023
24 сен 13:00 13:00 fin
BSC Glasgow
1-1 3-1
Cumbernauld Colts
1R
1-1
3-1
суббота, 23 сентября 2023
23 сен 13:30 13:30 fin
Penicuik Athletic
0-4 0-6
Поллок
1R
0-4
0-6
23 сен 13:30 13:30 fin
Култер
2-1 3-3
Деверонвейл
1R
2-1
3-3
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
East Stirlingshire
0-0 0-1
Хайтли
1R
0-0
0-1
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Кейт
1-2 2-5
Luncarty
1R
1-2
2-5
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Лоссимун
0-1 0-4
Beith Juniors
1R
0-1
0-4
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Musselburgh Athletic
0-0 1-1 4-3
Gretna FC 2008
1R
0-0
1-1
4-3
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Tayport
0-3 0-4
Бакли Тистл
1R
0-3
0-4
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Бречин
1-0 4-0
Ротес
1R
1-0
4-0
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Dalkeith Thistle FC
0-3 0-7
Clydebank
1R
0-3
0-7
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Dunipace
1-1 1-3
Cumnock Juniors
1R
1-1
1-3
суббота, 3 июня 2023
03 июн 16:30 16:30 fin
Селтик
1-0 3-1
Инвернес 2
FINAL
1-0
3-1
воскресенье, 30 апреля 2023
суббота, 29 апреля 2023
29 апр 11:15 11:15 fin
Флькирк
0-2 0-3
Инвернес 1
SF
0-2
0-3
понедельник, 13 марта 2023
воскресенье, 12 марта 2023
суббота, 11 марта 2023
пятница, 10 марта 2023
понедельник, 13 февраля 2023
13 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Darvel FC 2 1
0-2 1-5
Флькирк 1
5R
0-2
1-5
воскресенье, 12 февраля 2023
суббота, 11 февраля 2023
пятница, 10 февраля 2023
вторник, 31 января 2023
вторник, 24 января 2023
понедельник, 23 января 2023
23 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Darvel FC
1-0 1-0
Абердин
4R
1-0
1-0
воскресенье, 22 января 2023
суббота, 21 января 2023
21 янв 12:15 12:15 fin
Селтик
4-0 5-0
Мортон
4R
4-0
5-0
21 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Аброуз
0-1 0-2
Мозервелл
4R
0-1
0-2
21 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Сент-Миррен
0-0 0-0 0-0 3-0
Данди
4R
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-0
21 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Партик
0-1 1-1 1-1 4-2
Дарфемлайн
4R
0-1
1-1
1-1
4-2
понедельник, 28 ноября 2022
28 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Эйр Юнайтед
0-0 1-0
Поллок
3R
0-0
1-0
суббота, 26 ноября 2022
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Фрезербург
0-1 0-2
Аброуз
3R
0-1
0-2
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Мортон
1-1 4-1
Квин Оф Саут
3R
1-1
4-1
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Монтроз
1-3 2-5
Darvel FC
3R
1-3
2-5
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Партик 1
1-0 3-0
Kelty Hearts 1
3R
1-0
3-0
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Коув Рейджерс
2-0 7-0
Dunipace
3R
2-0
7-0
26 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Клайд
0-2 1-3
Думбартон
3R
0-2
1-3
пятница, 25 ноября 2022
понедельник, 24 октября 2022
суббота, 22 октября 2022
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Далбитти Стар
1-3 1-7
Darvel FC
2R
1-3
1-7
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Gretna FC 2008
0-2 1-4
Drumchapel United
2R
0-2
1-4
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Вик Академи
1-0 2-0
Benburb FC 1
2R
1-0
2-0