Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Премьер Лига - Украина

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 25 мая 2024
25 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2
2-0 3-0
Mynai 1
54-25
PR
2-0
3-0
25 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3
0-1 1-2
Veres 2
23-25
PR
0-1
1-2
25 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Рух 2
0-0 1-2
Динамо Киев 1
49-66
PR
0-0
1-2
25 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Заря Луганск 1
0-0 0-1
Kolos Kovalivka 2
32-29
PR
0-0
0-1
пятница, 24 мая 2024
24 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Cherkasi 1
1-0 1-0
Ворскла 2
38-33
PR
1-0
1-0
воскресенье, 19 мая 2024
19 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Cherkasi 2
0-1 2-1
Заря Луганск 4
35-32
PR
0-1
2-1
19 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3
1-3 3-3
Polissya Zhytomyr 1
22-46
PR
1-3
3-3
19 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Днепр-1
1-1 1-1
Шахтер Донецк
48-68
PR
1-1
1-1
19 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Mynai 4
1-1 3-2
Kolos Kovalivka 2
22-29
PR
1-1
3-2
19 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Veres 3
2-1 2-2
Александрия 3
24-31
PR
2-1
2-2
19 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Ворскла
2-0 3-1
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
30-26
PR
2-0
3-1
19 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Рух 4
1-0 2-0
Черноморец Одесса 1
46-32
PR
1-0
2-0
суббота, 18 мая 2024
18 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Динамо Киев 2
2-1 3-1
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1
63-54
PR
2-1
3-1
понедельник, 13 мая 2024
13 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1
0-1 0-1
Polissya Zhytomyr
54-43
PR
0-1
0-1
13 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Kolos Kovalivka
1-1 1-3
Cherkasi
29-32
PR
1-1
1-3
13 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Заря Луганск 1
1-0 1-1
Veres
31-23
PR
1-0
1-1
воскресенье, 12 мая 2024
12 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Александрия 2
1-0 1-0
Днепр-1 2
28-48
PR
1-0
1-0
суббота, 11 мая 2024
11 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Ворскла 2
1-0 2-3
Mynai 2
30-19
PR
1-0
2-3
11 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1
0-0 0-0
Рух 4
25-45
PR
0-0
0-0
четверг, 9 мая 2024
09 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1 0-1
Заря Луганск 1
29-28
PR
0-1
0-1
понедельник, 6 мая 2024
06 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Днепр-1 1
0-0 1-0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0-0
PR
0-0
1-0
06 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Veres 1
1-1 3-1
Mynai 1
0-0
PR
1-1
3-1
воскресенье, 5 мая 2024
05 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Динамо Киев
0-0 5-0
Kolos Kovalivka 2
60-29
PR
0-0
5-0
суббота, 4 мая 2024
04 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Александрия 1
1-1 2-2
Рух 3
27-44
PR
1-1
2-2
04 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2
1-0 1-0
Cherkasi 5
22-32
PR
1-0
1-0
04 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2
2-1 3-2
Ворскла 3
19-30
PR
2-1
3-2
среда, 1 мая 2024
01 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Динамо Киев 1
1-0 3-0
Veres 1
57-20
PR
1-0
3-0
понедельник, 29 апреля 2024
29 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr 2
0-0 1-0
Ворскла 3
39-30
PR
0-0
1-0
воскресенье, 28 апреля 2024
28 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Заря Луганск 1
0-0 0-0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
26-21
PR
0-0
0-0
28 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 1
0-0 0-0
Александрия 1
28-26
PR
0-0
0-0
28 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
3-0 3-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3
51-19
PR
3-0
3-0
суббота, 27 апреля 2024
27 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Днепр-1
1-0 1-2
Динамо Киев
45-54
PR
1-0
1-2
27 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Mynai 2
1-0 2-0
Черноморец Одесса 2
16-29
PR
1-0
2-0
27 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Cherkasi 2
0-1 0-3
Шахтер Донецк 1
32-56
PR
0-1
0-3
27 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Рух 1
0-1 3-1
Veres 2
41-20
PR
0-1
3-1
понедельник, 22 апреля 2024
22 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Mynai 2
0-0 1-1
Рух 2
15-40
PR
0-0
1-1
22 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4
0-1 1-1
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1
18-20
PR
0-1
1-1
воскресенье, 21 апреля 2024
21 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Veres 5
1-1 1-1
Днепр-1 3
19-44
PR
1-1
1-1
21 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Александрия
1-1 1-2
Cherkasi 2
26-29
PR
1-1
1-2
суббота, 20 апреля 2024
20 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Ворскла 1
0-0 0-2
Kolos Kovalivka 3
30-25
PR
0-0
0-2
четверг, 18 апреля 2024
среда, 17 апреля 2024
17 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Mynai 2
0-2 1-3
Динамо Киев 2
15-48
PR
0-2
1-3
понедельник, 15 апреля 2024
15 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Cherkasi
0-0 1-0
Veres 1
26-19
PR
0-0
1-0
15 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0-1 1-1
Днепр-1 1
17-43
PR
0-1
1-1
воскресенье, 14 апреля 2024
14 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Ворскла 1
0-1 0-1
Шахтер Донецк 1
30-47
PR
0-1
0-1
14 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr 2
0-0 1-0
Kolos Kovalivka 3
36-25
PR
0-0
1-0
суббота, 13 апреля 2024
13 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3 1
0-0 1-1
Mynai 4 1
18-14
PR
0-0
1-1
13 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Рух 4
0-1 1-1
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2
39-47
PR
0-1
1-1
вторник, 9 апреля 2024
09 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Днепр-1 2
0-0 2-2
Заря Луганск 2
42-22
PR
0-0
2-2
понедельник, 8 апреля 2024
08 апр 10:00 10:00 fin
Mynai 1
0-2 2-3
Polissya Zhytomyr
14-33
PR
0-2
2-3
08 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Динамо Киев 3
1-1 1-1
Cherkasi 7
44-25
PR
1-1
1-1
08 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3
1-1 1-1
Ворскла
46-29
PR
1-1
1-1
воскресенье, 7 апреля 2024
07 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 3
1-0 1-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1
24-16
PR
1-0
1-1
07 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Шахтер Донецк 1
2-1 3-1
Рух 4
44-39
PR
2-1
3-1
суббота, 6 апреля 2024
06 апр 12:30 12:30 fin
Veres 2
2-0 3-0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1
16-18
PR
2-0
3-0
четверг, 4 апреля 2024
понедельник, 1 апреля 2024
01 апр 15:00 15:00 fin
Рух 2
0-0 1-0
Cherkasi 4 1
36-25
PR
0-0
1-0
воскресенье, 31 марта 2024
31 мар 10:00 10:00 fin
Mynai 5
0-0 2-2
Александрия 4 1
13-24
PR
0-0
2-2
31 мар 12:30 12:30 fin
Ворскла
0-2 1-5
Динамо Киев
29-38
PR
0-2
1-5
31 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 2
0-1 0-2
Днепр-1 2
24-39
PR
0-1
0-2
суббота, 30 марта 2024
30 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Veres 5 1
0-0 0-2
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2
16-43
PR
0-0
0-2
суббота, 23 марта 2024
23 мар 13:30 13:30 fin
Cherkasi 3
0-1 1-2
Mynai
0-0
PR
0-1
1-2
воскресенье, 17 марта 2024
17 мар 11:00 11:00 fin
Черноморец Одесса
0-1 0-1
Veres 1
0-0
PR
0-1
0-1
суббота, 16 марта 2024
16 мар 11:00 11:00 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2
0-4 1-4
Рух 2 1
0-0
PR
0-4
1-4
16 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2
0-0 1-0
Kolos Kovalivka 5
0-0
PR
0-0
1-0
пятница, 15 марта 2024
вторник, 12 марта 2024
12 мар 11:00 11:00 fin
Cherkasi 2
0-0 1-1
Днепр-1 1
24-38
PR
0-0
1-1
12 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Шахтер Донецк
2-0 2-0
Mynai 3
0-0
PR
2-0
2-0
суббота, 9 марта 2024
09 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1
0-0 1-0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2
0-0
PR
0-0
1-0
пятница, 8 марта 2024
08 мар 11:00 11:00 fin
Днепр-1
0-1 0-1
Рух
38-30
PR
0-1
0-1
08 мар 13:30 13:30 fin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1
0-0 1-1
Cherkasi 5
0-0
PR
0-0
1-1
четверг, 7 марта 2024
07 мар 13:30 13:30 fin
Заря Луганск
1-0 2-0
Mynai 3
16-10
PR
1-0
2-0
07 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Veres 5
0-1 1-1
Динамо Киев 3
0-0
PR
0-1
1-1
воскресенье, 3 марта 2024
03 мар 11:00 11:00 fin
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
0-1 0-1
Днепр-1 2
15-35
PR
0-1
0-1
суббота, 2 марта 2024
02 мар 11:00 11:00 fin
Mynai 1
1-0 2-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 1
7-15
PR
1-0
2-0
02 мар 13:30 13:30 fin
Ворскла 5
0-1 2-1
Veres 3
0-0
PR
0-1
2-1
02 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 2
0-1 0-1
Рух 1
0-0
PR
0-1
0-1
пятница, 1 марта 2024
01 мар 16:00 16:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr 2
0-0 0-1
Cherkasi 6
33-20
PR
0-0
0-1
понедельник, 26 февраля 2024
26 фев 11:00 11:00 fin
Заря Луганск 3
1-0 1-0
Ворскла 6 1
12-23
PR
1-0
1-0
воскресенье, 25 февраля 2024
25 фев 11:00 11:00 fin
Днепр-1
0-1 1-1
Mynai
34-6
PR
0-1
1-1
25 фев 11:05 11:05 fin
Veres
0-0 0-2
Kolos Kovalivka 1
12-21
PR
0-0
0-2
25 фев 16:00 16:00 fin
Рух 2
1-1 1-1
Polissya Zhytomyr 4
0-0
PR
1-1
1-1
пятница, 23 февраля 2024
23 фев 13:30 13:30 fin
Cherkasi 1
0-1 0-3
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2
0-0
PR
0-1
0-3
понедельник, 11 декабря 2023
воскресенье, 10 декабря 2023
10 дек 11:00 11:00 fin
Ворскла 3 1
0-1 1-1
Рух 3
22-25
PR
0-1
1-1
суббота, 9 декабря 2023
пятница, 8 декабря 2023
08 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr 3
0-0 1-1
Днепр-1 1
31-33
PR
0-0
1-1
08 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Шахтер Донецк
1-0 2-0
Veres 1
28-12
PR
1-0
2-0
четверг, 7 декабря 2023
понедельник, 4 декабря 2023
04 дек 11:00 11:00 fin
Заря Луганск 2
0-0 0-0
Рух 1
10-24
PR
0-0
0-0
воскресенье, 3 декабря 2023
суббота, 2 декабря 2023
02 дек 11:00 11:00 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 4
0-0 0-0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 6
20-13
PR
0-0
0-0
02 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0-1 2-1
Александрия 4
30-13
PR
0-1
2-1
02 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Днепр-1 1
1-2 1-2
Ворскла 1
33-19
PR
1-2
1-2
пятница, 1 декабря 2023
01 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr 5
0-0 1-1
Veres 3
30-11
PR
0-0
1-1
понедельник, 27 ноября 2023
воскресенье, 26 ноября 2023
26 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Динамо Киев
2-0 2-0
Рух
19-24
PR
2-0
2-0
суббота, 25 ноября 2023
25 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Mynai 3
0-0 0-1
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 1
6-27
PR
0-0
0-1
25 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Veres 4
2-1 4-3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 1
8-15
PR
2-1
4-3
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Ворскла 2
0-0 0-0
Cherkasi 2
18-16
PR
0-0
0-0
пятница, 24 ноября 2023
воскресенье, 12 ноября 2023
12 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1
0-2 0-2
Динамо Киев 2
27-16
PR
0-2
0-2
12 ноя 12:00 12:00 fin
Заря Луганск 4
0-1 1-2
Cherkasi 2
10-13
PR
0-1
1-2
12 ноя 17:00 17:00 fin
Шахтер Донецк 1
1-1 1-3
Днепр-1 1
24-27
PR
1-1
1-3
суббота, 11 ноября 2023
11 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2
0-0 0-1
Ворскла 2
13-15
PR
0-0
0-1
11 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr 3
0-1 2-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4
26-15
PR
0-1
2-1
11 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Александрия 4
0-0 1-0
Veres 3
10-8
PR
0-0
1-0
пятница, 10 ноября 2023
10 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 1
2-0 2-0
Mynai 4 1
17-6
PR
2-0
2-0
понедельник, 6 ноября 2023
06 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr
0-1 1-1
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
25-26
PR
0-1
1-1
06 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Днепр-1
1-0 1-0
Александрия
24-10
PR
1-0
1-0
06 ноя 17:00 17:00 fin
Рух 4
1-1 2-2
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2
20-12
PR
1-1
2-2
воскресенье, 5 ноября 2023
05 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Mynai 3
0-0 0-0
Ворскла 4 1
5-14
PR
0-0
0-0
05 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Veres 3
1-1 2-2
Заря Луганск 1
7-9
PR
1-1
2-2
суббота, 4 ноября 2023
04 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Cherkasi 4
1-0 1-1
Kolos Kovalivka 3
12-16
PR
1-0
1-1
пятница, 3 ноября 2023
среда, 1 ноября 2023
01 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Рух 2
0-2 0-2
Днепр-1 4
20-21
PR
0-2
0-2
воскресенье, 29 октября 2023
29 окт 11:00 11:00 fin
Cherkasi 3
1-0 3-0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3
9-12
PR
1-0
3-0
29 окт 11:00 11:00 fin
Mynai 4
0-0 0-0
Veres 4 1
4-6
PR
0-0
0-0
29 окт 13:00 13:00 fin
Ворскла 3
0-1 2-2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1
13-11
PR
0-1
2-2
суббота, 28 октября 2023
28 окт 10:00 10:00 fin
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2-0 3-0
Днепр-1 3
23-21
PR
2-0
3-0
28 окт 12:00 12:00 fin
Kolos Kovalivka 1
0-1 1-1
Динамо Киев 2 1
15-15
PR
0-1
1-1
28 окт 15:00 15:00 fin
Рух 1
0-0 0-0
Александрия 1
19-9
PR
0-0
0-0
среда, 25 октября 2023
25 окт 12:00 12:00 fin
Ворскла 3
1-2 2-3
Днепр-1 2
13-18
PR
1-2
2-3
воскресенье, 22 октября 2023
22 окт 10:00 10:00 fin