Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Премьер-Дивизион Северной Премьер-Лиги - Англия

20 Jul 2024 - 20 Jul 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 27 апреля 2024
27 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Аштон Юнайтед
1-1 1-3
Марин
70-76
NPL
1-1
1-3
27 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Basford United
1-0 4-0
Bamber Bridge
34-47
NPL
1-0
4-0
27 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-1 0-2
Уорксоп
25-70
NPL
0-1
0-2
27 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Витби
0-0 2-0
МакЛесфилд
59-80
NPL
0-0
2-0
27 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Гейнсборо
0-1 3-2
Radcliffe FC
60-90
NPL
0-1
3-2
27 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Уокингтон
1-0 2-1
Гусели
41-61
NPL
1-0
2-1
27 апр 14:00 14:00 canc
Marske United
Hyde Utd
21-70
NPL
вторник, 23 апреля 2024
23 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Гусели
0-1 2-4
Уорксоп
61-67
NPL
0-1
2-4
23 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-1 2-1
МакЛесфилд
44-80
NPL
1-1
2-1
понедельник, 22 апреля 2024
суббота, 20 апреля 2024
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-2 3-2
Витби
41-59
NPL
1-2
3-2
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Hyde Utd
0-0 2-1
Метлок Таун
67-47
NPL
0-0
2-1
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
МакЛесфилд
1-0 2-0
Уокингтон
77-41
NPL
1-0
2-0
20 апр 14:00 14:00 canc
Ланкастер
Marske United
62-21
NPL
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Марин
4-0 4-0
Atherton Collieries AFC
73-25
NPL
4-0
4-0
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
0-0 1-1
Basford United
89-33
NPL
0-0
1-1
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Уорксоп
0-0 2-1
Warrington Rylands
64-72
NPL
0-0
2-1
вторник, 16 апреля 2024
16 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Метлок Таун
0-4 0-4
Гейнсборо
47-56
NPL
0-4
0-4
16 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Витби 1
3-0 3-1
Morpeth Town AFC
56-53
NPL
3-0
3-1
16 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Bamber Bridge
0-0 1-3
Илкстон Таун Town
41-60
NPL
0-0
1-3
суббота, 13 апреля 2024
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Basford United
0-0 1-3
МакЛесфилд
33-71
NPL
0-0
1-3
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Метлок Таун
1-0 2-1
Гусели
44-58
NPL
1-0
2-1
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Гейнсборо 1
2-0 4-1
Hyde Utd 1
53-67
NPL
2-0
4-1
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0 4-0
Уорксоп
50-64
NPL
0-0
4-0
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-1 1-2
Ланкастер
72-59
NPL
0-1
1-2
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Витби 1
1-2 1-2
Radcliffe FC 1
56-86
NPL
1-2
1-2
13 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Уокингтон 1
0-1 0-3
Марин
41-70
NPL
0-1
0-3
суббота, 6 апреля 2024
06 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-0 1-3
Аштон Юнайтед
41-64
NPL
1-0
1-3
06 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Гусели
0-0 0-2
Warrington Rylands
58-69
NPL
0-0
0-2
06 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
1-0 4-0
Метлок Таун
83-44
NPL
1-0
4-0
06 апр 14:00 14:00 canc
МакЛесфилд
Marske United
71-21
NPL
06 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Ланкастер
0-1 2-1
Гейнсборо
56-53
NPL
0-1
2-1
06 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Марин
0-0 3-1
Morpeth Town AFC
67-50
NPL
0-0
3-1
06 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Уорксоп
0-1 2-1
Уокингтон
61-41
NPL
0-1
2-1
понедельник, 1 апреля 2024
01 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Ланкастер
2-1 3-2
Bamber Bridge
53-41
NPL
2-1
3-2
01 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Уокингтон
0-1 2-3
Atherton Collieries AFC
41-19
NPL
0-1
2-3
01 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Hyde Utd 1
1-1 1-3
МакЛесфилд
64-68
NPL
1-1
1-3
01 апр 14:00 14:00 canc
Marske United
Гусели
21-58
NPL
01 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
1-0 2-0
Марин
66-67
NPL
1-0
2-0
01 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Basford United
0-1 3-1
Уорксоп
30-61
NPL
0-1
3-1
суббота, 30 марта 2024
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Гусели
1-1 2-3
Ланкастер
58-50
NPL
1-1
2-3
30 мар 15:00 15:00 canc
Radcliffe FC
Marske United
80-21
NPL
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Уорксоп
1-0 1-0
Hyde Utd
58-64
NPL
1-0
1-0
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-1 1-3
Гейнсборо
41-47
NPL
1-1
1-3
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0 1-2
Basford United
19-27
NPL
0-0
1-2
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
1-2 1-3
Warrington Rylands
50-63
NPL
1-2
1-3
30 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Метлок Таун 1
0-1 0-1
Марин
44-64
NPL
0-1
0-1
пятница, 29 марта 2024
29 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Аштон Юнайтед
2-1 4-1
Витби
58-56
NPL
2-1
4-1
вторник, 26 марта 2024
суббота, 23 марта 2024
23 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Ланкастер
0-0 0-2
Марин
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-2
23 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
МакЛесфилд
2-0 3-0
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
2-0
3-0
23 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Гейнсборо
3-0 4-2
Уокингтон
0-0
NPL
3-0
4-2
23 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
0-0 0-0
Warrington Rylands
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
23 мар 15:00 15:00 canc
Marske United
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
23 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Метлок Таун
0-4 1-5
Витби
0-0
NPL
0-4
1-5
23 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
1-2 2-5
Аштон Юнайтед
0-0
NPL
1-2
2-5
вторник, 19 марта 2024
19 мар 19:45 19:45 fin
Radcliffe FC
2-0 4-1
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
2-0
4-1
19 мар 19:45 19:45 fin
Витби 1
0-1 1-2
Гусели 1
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-2
суббота, 16 марта 2024
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Марин
0-0 1-0
Гусели
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Илкстон Таун Town
1-1 1-1
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-1
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Basford United
0-0 2-1
Метлок Таун
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-1
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-0 2-0
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-0
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Уорксоп
0-0 1-0
МакЛесфилд 1
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
16 мар 15:00 15:00 canc
Уокингтон
Marske United
0-0
NPL
16 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0 2-0
Ланкастер
0-0
NPL
0-0
2-0
вторник, 12 марта 2024
12 мар 19:45 19:45 fin
Bamber Bridge
1-1 3-1
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
1-1
3-1
суббота, 9 марта 2024
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Метлок Таун
2-0 2-1
Ланкастер
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-1
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Аштон Юнайтед
2-0 2-0
Уорксоп
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Гусели
0-0 1-0
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
1-1 2-1
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
1-1
2-1
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Уокингтон
0-1 0-1
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
0-1
0-1
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Витби
0-0 0-1
Гейнсборо
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-1
вторник, 5 марта 2024
05 мар 19:45 19:45 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC 1
0-0 1-2
Гусели
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-2
05 мар 19:45 19:45 fin
Витби
1-0 1-0
Метлок Таун 1
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-0
суббота, 2 марта 2024
02 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Ланкастер
1-0 1-0
Basford United
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-0
02 мар 15:00 15:00 canc
Marske United
Warrington Rylands
0-0
NPL
02 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Гейнсборо
2-0 2-0
Витби
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
02 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
1-2 3-2
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
1-2
3-2
02 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
МакЛесфилд
2-1 2-1
Марин
0-0
NPL
2-1
2-1
вторник, 27 февраля 2024
27 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Витби
0-0 1-1
Ланкастер
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-1
суббота, 24 февраля 2024
24 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Витби
1-0 2-1
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
1-0
2-1
24 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Уокингтон
2-0 2-1
Метлок Таун
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-1
24 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Warrington Rylands 1
0-1 1-4
Гейнсборо
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-4
24 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Уорксоп
1-1 2-4
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
1-1
2-4
24 фев 15:00 15:00 canc
Basford United
Marske United
0-0
NPL
суббота, 17 февраля 2024
17 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Метлок Таун
0-0 0-0
Уорксоп
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
17 фев 15:00 15:00 canc
Marske United
Витби
0-0
NPL
17 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Гусели
2-1 4-1
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
2-1
4-1
17 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Гейнсборо
1-0 3-0
Basford United
0-0
NPL
1-0
3-0
17 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Ланкастер
1-0 1-1
Уокингтон
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-1
17 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
3-1 3-2
Марин
0-0
NPL
3-1
3-2
вторник, 13 февраля 2024
13 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Radcliffe FC
0-1 2-2
Atherton Collieries AFC
0-0
NPL
0-1
2-2
суббота, 10 февраля 2024
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Аштон Юнайтед
0-1 1-1
Гусели
0-0
NPL
0-1
1-1
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Basford United
0-0 0-0
Hyde Utd
0-0
NPL
0-0
0-0
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Morpeth Town AFC
1-1 1-3
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-3
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Уорксоп
1-1 1-1
Radcliffe FC
0-0
NPL
1-1
1-1
10 фев 15:00 15:00 canc
Марин
Marske United
0-0
NPL
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Warrington Rylands
0-0 1-0
Метлок Таун
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
вторник, 6 февраля 2024
суббота, 3 февраля 2024
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Atherton Collieries AFC
3-1 4-3
Morpeth Town AFC
0-0
NPL
3-1
4-3
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Илкстон Таун Town
1-0 1-1
Марин
0-0
NPL
1-0
1-1
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Ланкастер
0-0 1-0
Метлок Таун
0-0
NPL
0-0
1-0
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Hyde Utd
2-0 2-0
Уокингтон
0-0
NPL
2-0
2-0
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
МакЛесфилд
1-0 2-1
Bamber Bridge
0-0
NPL
1-0
2-1
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Витби
1-0 3-0
Basford United 2
0-0
NPL
1-0
3-0
03 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
2-2 3-4
Гусели 1
0-0
NPL
2-2
3-4
вторник, 30 января 2024
с