Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Кубок - Англия

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 25 мая 2024
воскресенье, 21 апреля 2024
суббота, 20 апреля 2024
воскресенье, 17 марта 2024
17 мар 12:45 12:45 fin
Челси
2-0 4-2
Лестер 2 1
QF
2-0
4-2
суббота, 16 марта 2024
16 мар 12:15 12:15 fin
Wolverhampton 2
0-0 2-3
Ковентри
QF
0-0
2-3
среда, 28 февраля 2024
28 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Челси 3
2-1 3-2
Leeds United 1
5R
2-1
3-2
28 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Wolverhampton 3
1-0 1-0
Брайтон 2
5R
1-0
1-0
вторник, 27 февраля 2024
27 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Борнмут 4
0-0 0-0 0-1
Лестер 5
5R
0-0
0-0
0-1
27 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Блэкберн 3
0-0 1-1 1-1 3-4
Ньюкасл 2
5R
0-0
1-1
1-1
3-4
понедельник, 26 февраля 2024
среда, 7 февраля 2024
вторник, 6 февраля 2024
06 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Плимут 3
0-0 1-1 2-3
Leeds United 1
4R
0-0
1-1
2-3
понедельник, 29 января 2024
воскресенье, 28 января 2024
суббота, 27 января 2024
27 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Leeds United 1
1-0 1-1
Плимут
4R
1-0
1-1
27 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Лестер
0-0 3-0
Бирмингем 2
4R
0-0
3-0
27 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Эвертон 1
0-1 1-2
Лутон 1
4R
0-1
1-2
27 янв 19:00 19:00 fin
Фулхэм
0-1 0-2
Ньюкасл 1
4R
0-1
0-2
пятница, 26 января 2024
четверг, 25 января 2024
среда, 17 января 2024
17 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Блэкпул 4
0-1 2-2 2-3
Nottingham Forest 5
3R
0-1
2-2
2-3
вторник, 16 января 2024
16 янв 19:30 19:30 fin
Wolverhampton 1
1-1 2-2 3-2
Брентфорд 1
3R
1-1
2-2
3-2
16 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Болтон 1
1-1 1-2
Лутон 2
3R
1-1
1-2
понедельник, 8 января 2024
воскресенье, 7 января 2024
07 янв 14:00 14:00 fin
Петербург 1
0-1 0-3
Leeds United 2
3R
0-1
0-3
07 янв 14:00 14:00 fin
Лутон 1
0-0 0-0
Болтон
3R
0-0
0-0
суббота, 6 января 2024
06 янв 12:30 12:30 fin
Миллуолл 1
0-2 2-3
Лестер 1
3R
0-2
2-3
06 янв 12:30 12:30 fin
Уимблдон 1 1
1-2 1-3
Ипсвич 3
3R
1-2
1-3
06 янв 17:30 17:30 fin
Челси
0-0 4-0
Престон 1
3R
0-0
4-0
пятница, 5 января 2024
05 янв 19:30 19:30 fin
Фулхэм
1-0 1-0
Ротердам
3R
1-0
1-0
05 янв 20:00 20:00 fin
Тоттенхэм 1
0-0 1-0
Бернли 2
3R
0-0
1-0
четверг, 4 января 2024
вторник, 19 декабря 2023
среда, 13 декабря 2023
вторник, 12 декабря 2023
вторник, 5 декабря 2023
понедельник, 4 декабря 2023
04 дек 19:45 19:45 fin
Уимблдон 3
3-0 5-0
Ramsgate
2R
3-0
5-0
воскресенье, 3 декабря 2023
03 дек 13:30 13:30 fin
Истли 4
1-0 2-1
Рединг 4
2R
1-0
2-1
суббота, 2 декабря 2023
пятница, 1 декабря 2023
01 дек 19:45 19:45 fin
Йорк 3
0-0 0-1
Уиган
2R
0-0
0-1
среда, 15 ноября 2023
вторник, 14 ноября 2023
14 ноя 19:30 19:30 fin
Horsham 2
0-3 0-3
Барнсли
1R
0-3
0-3
14 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Salford City 1
1-3 3-3 4-4 4-5
Петербург 2
1R
1-3
3-3
4-4
4-5
14 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Йорк 3
1-0 2-1
Честер 2
1R
1-0
2-1
воскресенье, 5 ноября 2023
суббота, 4 ноября 2023
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Альфретон 4
0-0 2-0
Worthing 2
1R
0-0
2-0
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Линкольн 3
1-1 1-2
Моркамб 4
1R
1-1
1-2
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Exeter City 4
0-0 0-2
Уиган 1
1R
0-0
0-2
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Честер
0-0 0-0
Йорк 1
1R
0-0
0-0
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Петербург 1
0-1 2-2
Salford City 3
1R
0-1
2-2
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Йеувил 2
2-0 3-2
Гейтсхед 3
1R
2-0
3-2
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Стокпорт
2-1 5-1
Уорксоп
1R
2-1
5-1
04 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Ramsgate 2
1-1 2-1
Уокинг 2
1R
1-1
2-1
04 ноя 17:45 17:45 fin
Бромли 1
0-2 0-2
Блэкпул 2
1R
0-2
0-2
пятница, 3 ноября 2023
03 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Барнсли 2
2-2 3-3
Horsham 2
1R
2-2
3-3
03 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Sheppey United
1-1 1-4
Уолсолл
1R
1-1
1-4
вторник, 17 октября 2023
17 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Барнет
1-0 4-0
Aveley
4R
1-0
4-0
17 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Витби
2-0 3-1
Челмсфорд
4R
2-0
3-1
17 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Sheppey United
1-0 1-1 1-1 5-4
Биллерикей 1
4R
1-0
1-1
1-1
5-4
17 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Needham Market
0-0 0-1
Йорк
4R
0-0
0-1
суббота, 14 октября 2023
14 окт 11:30 11:30 fin
Bracknell Town
0-0 1-0
Dagenham & Redbridge
4R
0-0
1-0
14 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Йеувил
1-0 2-0
Саутэнд
4R
1-0
2-0
14 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Флайд
1-0 3-1
Лик Таун 1
4R
1-0
3-1
14 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Хейфолр
0-0 1-0
Рочдейл
4R
0-0
1-0