Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Ла Лига 2Ла Лига 2 - Испания

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
воскресенье, 2 июня 2024
02 июн 14:15 14:15 fin
Алькоркон
0-0 1-1
Бургос
43-58
SD
0-0
1-1
02 июн 14:15 14:15 fin
Уэска 1
0-0 0-0
Леванте
48-58
SD
0-0
0-0
02 июн 16:30 16:30 fin
Эйбар 2
2-1 4-3
Реал Овьедо 2
68-64
SD
2-1
4-3
02 июн 16:30 16:30 fin
Эспаньол 1
0-0 3-0
Картагена ФК
66-51
SD
0-0
3-0
02 июн 16:30 16:30 fin
Леганес 1
2-0 2-0
Эльче 4
71-59
SD
2-0
2-0
02 июн 16:30 16:30 fin
Мирадес 2
0-0 1-0
Аморебьета 2
46-45
SD
0-0
1-0
02 июн 19:00 19:00 fin
Сарагоса 1
0-0 1-1
Альбасете 2
51-48
SD
0-0
1-1
воскресенье, 26 мая 2024
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Альбасете 2
1-0 2-2
Мирадес 2
47-45
SD
1-0
2-2
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Аморебьета 1
0-0 0-0
Эспаньол
44-65
SD
0-0
0-0
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Картагена ФК
0-1 0-2
Уэска 4
51-45
SD
0-1
0-2
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Бургос 3
0-1 1-1
Тенерифе 3
57-52
SD
0-1
1-1
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Эльче 1
0-0 1-2
Эльденсе 3
59-47
SD
0-0
1-2
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Леванте 3
0-0 2-2
Алькоркон 1
57-42
SD
0-0
2-2
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Реал Овьедо 2
0-0 3-0
Andorra La Vella 2
61-40
SD
0-0
3-0
26 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Спортинг Хихон 2
0-0 1-0
Эйбар 2
59-68
SD
0-0
1-0
понедельник, 20 мая 2024
20 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Эспаньол 2
1-1 2-1
Реал Овьедо 1
62-61
SD
1-1
2-1
воскресенье, 19 мая 2024
19 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Эйбар
1-0 1-0
Картагена ФК 4
65-51
SD
1-0
1-0
суббота, 18 мая 2024
18 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Andorra La Vella 2
0-0 1-0
Бургос 1
37-57
SD
0-0
1-0
18 мая 14:15 14:15 fin
Уэска 1
0-1 0-3
Расинг Сантандер
45-61
SD
0-1
0-3
18 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Эльденсе
0-0 0-0
Леванте 1
46-56
SD
0-0
0-0
18 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Тенерифе 1
0-0 0-1
Аморебьета 1
52-41
SD
0-0
0-1
пятница, 17 мая 2024
17 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Мирадес 3
0-0 1-1
Эльче 1
44-58
SD
0-0
1-1
воскресенье, 12 мая 2024
12 мая 14:15 14:15 fin
Реал Овьедо 1
0-0 1-0
Сарагоса 5 1
58-47
SD
0-0
1-0
12 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Картагена ФК
2-0 2-0
Тенерифе 3
48-52
SD
2-0
2-0
12 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Альбасете 1
1-0 1-0
Леганес 3
43-67
SD
1-0
1-0
12 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Эльче 1
0-2 0-3
Уэска 4
58-42
SD
0-2
0-3
суббота, 11 мая 2024
11 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Леванте 3
1-1 2-2
Эйбар 2 1
55-64
SD
1-1
2-2
пятница, 10 мая 2024
10 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Бургос 2
1-2 1-2
Эльденсе 4
57-43
SD
1-2
1-2
воскресенье, 5 мая 2024
05 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Эйбар 2
2-0 5-0
Аморебьета 2
61-38
SD
2-0
5-0
05 мая 14:15 14:15 fin
Andorra La Vella 4
0-0 0-1
Альбасете 3
37-40
SD
0-0
0-1
05 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Эльденсе 2 1
1-0 1-2
Леганес 3
43-64
SD
1-0
1-2
05 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Сарагоса 1
1-1 1-3
Бургос 1
47-54
SD
1-1
1-3
суббота, 4 мая 2024
04 мая 14:15 14:15 fin
Уэска 1
0-0 0-2
Реал Овьедо 1
42-55
SD
0-0
0-2
пятница, 3 мая 2024
03 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Вильярреал Б 1
0-2 0-3
Леванте 1
39-52
SD
0-2
0-3
понедельник, 29 апреля 2024
воскресенье, 28 апреля 2024
28 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Алькоркон 2
0-0 0-0
Эльденсе 2
40-42
SD
0-0
0-0
28 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Реал Овьедо 2
0-1 0-1
Тенерифе 2
55-46
SD
0-1
0-1
28 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Леванте
0-0 0-1
Картагена ФК 2
52-42
SD
0-0
0-1
28 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Реал Вальядолид 5
1-0 1-0
Уэска 3
61-42
SD
1-0
1-0
28 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Альбасете 3
1-1 2-1
Эйбар 1
37-61
SD
1-1
2-1
суббота, 27 апреля 2024
27 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Бургос 3
1-0 2-2
Аморебьета 2
53-37
SD
1-0
2-2
27 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Леганес 2
0-0 1-1
Сарагоса 2
63-46
SD
0-0
1-1
27 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Эльче 2
1-1 2-2
Эспаньол 4
57-59
SD
1-1
2-2
пятница, 26 апреля 2024
понедельник, 22 апреля 2024
воскресенье, 21 апреля 2024
21 апр 12:00 12:00 fin
Эспаньол 5
0-1 1-1
Andorra La Vella 3
58-35
SD
0-1
1-1
21 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Эйбар 1
1-0 2-0
Алькоркон 4 1
58-40
SD
1-0
2-0
21 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Эльденсе 2
0-0 0-1
Альбасете 1
42-34
SD
0-0
0-1
21 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Мирадес 1
0-0 2-1
Бургос 4
38-53
SD
0-0
2-1
суббота, 20 апреля 2024
20 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Эльче 3 1
2-0 2-1
Спортинг Хихон 5
54-55
SD
2-0
2-1
20 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Уэска 3 1
1-2 1-2
Сарагоса 4 1
42-43
SD
1-2
1-2
пятница, 19 апреля 2024
19 апр 18:30 18:30 fin
Тенерифе 3
0-0 0-0
Леганес
45-62
SD
0-0
0-0
понедельник, 15 апреля 2024
воскресенье, 14 апреля 2024
14 апр 12:00 12:00 fin
Реал Овьедо
1-0 1-1
Мирадес 3
54-37
SD
1-0
1-1
14 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Альбасете 3
0-0 1-0
Тенерифе 2 1
31-45
SD
0-0
1-0
14 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Andorra La Vella
0-0 0-2
Эйбар 1
35-55
SD
0-0
0-2
14 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Сарагоса 2
0-0 1-1
Эльче 1
42-53
SD
0-0
1-1
суббота, 13 апреля 2024
13 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Леванте
0-0 1-2
Аморебьета 1
51-34
SD
0-0
1-2
пятница, 12 апреля 2024
12 апр 18:30 18:30 fin
Леганес 4
0-0 0-0
Эспаньол 2
61-57
SD
0-0
0-0
понедельник, 8 апреля 2024
воскресенье, 7 апреля 2024
07 апр 12:00 12:00 fin
Уэска 4
0-0 0-0
Леганес 5
41-60
SD
0-0
0-0
07 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Вильярреал Б 3
2-0 2-1
Бургос 1
30-50
SD
2-0
2-1
07 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Эспаньол 2 1
1-1 2-1
Альбасете 3
54-31
SD
1-1
2-1
07 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Тенерифе 4
1-1 2-1
Эйбар 4
42-55
SD
1-1
2-1
суббота, 6 апреля 2024
06 апр 14:15 14:15 fin
Эльденсе 4
0-1 0-2
Andorra La Vella 2
42-32
SD
0-1
0-2
06 апр 16:30 16:30 fin
Леванте 2
1-1 2-1
Сарагоса 3
48-42
SD
1-1
2-1
пятница, 5 апреля 2024
05 апр 18:30 18:30 fin
Эльче 2
0-1 0-2
Реал Овьедо 5
53-51
SD
0-1
0-2
воскресенье, 31 марта 2024
31 мар 14:15 14:15 fin
Сарагоса
2-1 3-1
Тенерифе 3
39-42
SD
2-1
3-1
суббота, 30 марта 2024
30 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Эйбар 1
1-0 5-1
Эльденсе 1
52-42
SD
1-0
5-1
30 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Andorra La Vella 1
0-0 1-0
Мирадес 2
29-37
SD
0-0
1-0
30 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Леганес 3
0-0 0-0
Картагена ФК 5
59-38
SD
0-0
0-0
30 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Альбасете 2
0-0 1-1
Уэска 3
30-40
SD
0-0
1-1
пятница, 29 марта 2024
29 мар 19:30 19:30 fin
Бургос 4 1
0-0 0-0
Эспаньол 3
49-53
SD
0-0
0-0
понедельник, 25 марта 2024
воскресенье, 24 марта 2024
24 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Уэска
1-0 3-0
Бургос
0-0
SD
1-0
3-0
24 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Мирадес 4
0-0 0-0
Сарагоса 2
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
24 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Леванте 3
0-1 3-2
Эльче 2
0-0
SD
0-1
3-2
суббота, 23 марта 2024
23 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Эспаньол 4
0-0 1-1
Тенерифе 4
0-0
SD
0-0
1-1
понедельник, 18 марта 2024
18 мар 19:30 19:30 fin
Andorra La Vella 4
0-0 0-1
Аморебьета 2
29-24
SD
0-0
0-1
воскресенье, 17 марта 2024
17 мар 13:00 13:00 fin
Леганес
3-0 4-0
Мирадес 2
0-0
SD
3-0
4-0
17 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Эльче 2
1-1 3-2
Альбасете 2
0-0
SD
1-1
3-2
17 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Сарагоса
0-1 0-1
Эспаньол 4
0-0
SD
0-1
0-1
суббота, 16 марта 2024
16 мар 13:00 13:00 fin
Бургос 4
1-0 1-1
Леванте 3
0-0
SD
1-0
1-1
16 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Эйбар 1
1-0 2-0
Вильярреал Б 3
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
16 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Тенерифе 2
0-0 0-0
Уэска 3
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
пятница, 15 марта 2024
среда, 13 марта 2024
13 мар 18:00 18:00 fin
Леванте 2
0-0 0-0
Andorra La Vella 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
понедельник, 11 марта 2024
11 мар 19:30 19:30 fin
Аморебьета 2
0-0 0-1
Леганес 2 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
воскресенье, 10 марта 2024
10 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Вильярреал Б 2
0-1 0-1
Эльче 5
0-0
SD
0-1
0-1
10 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Эйбар 2
0-0 0-1
Бургос 4
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
суббота, 9 марта 2024
09 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Мирадес 2
1-0 3-1
Эльденсе
0-0
SD
1-0
3-1
пятница, 8 марта 2024
08 мар 19:30 19:30 fin
Уэска 4
1-0 2-0
Andorra La Vella 1
0-0
SD
1-0
2-0
понедельник, 4 марта 2024
04 мар 19:30 19:30 fin
Эльче 1
3-0 3-0
Алькоркон 3
0-0
SD
3-0
3-0
воскресенье, 3 марта 2024
03 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Тенерифе 4
2-0 2-1
Мирадес 4
0-0
SD
2-0
2-1
03 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Сарагоса 3
0-0 0-1
Аморебьета 1
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1
03 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Леганес 2
0-2 0-2
Эйбар 4 1
0-0
SD
0-2
0-2
суббота, 2 марта 2024
02 мар 15:15 15:15 fin
Эспаньол 2
0-0 0-0
Уэска 5
0-0
SD
0-0
0-0
02 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Реал Овьедо
0-1 3-2
Леванте
0-0
SD
0-1
3-2
пятница, 1 марта 2024
понедельник, 26 февраля 2024
26 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Мирадес 3
0-0 0-3
Уэска 4
33-29
SD
0-0
0-3
воскресенье, 25 февраля 2024
25 фев 15:15 15:15 fin
Алькоркон 2
0-0 1-1
Тенерифе 3
0-0
SD
0-0
1-1
25 фев 17:30 17:30 fin
Картагена ФК 2
0-0 0-1
Эльче
0-0
SD
0-0
0-1