Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Трофей Фа - Англия

20 Jul 2024 - 20 Jul 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 11 мая 2024
суббота, 6 апреля 2024
суббота, 9 марта 2024
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Бромли
1-0 2-0
Барнет
QF
1-0
2-0
09 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
МакЛесфилд
1-0 3-0
Коквилл
QF
1-0
3-0
вторник, 20 февраля 2024
20 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Уэлдстон
2-0 4-0
Хендон
5R
2-0
4-0
суббота, 10 февраля 2024
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Веллинг
0-1 0-3
Барнет
5R
0-1
0-3
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Бромли
0-0 2-0
Aveley
5R
0-0
2-0
10 фев 15:00 15:00 fin
Хейфолр
0-0 0-1
Гейтсхед
5R
0-0
0-1
суббота, 13 января 2024
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Веллинг
0-0 2-0
Честерфилд
4R
0-0
2-0
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Хейфолр
2-0 2-0
Торки
4R
2-0
2-0
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Aveley
1-0 1-0
Флайд
4R
1-0
1-0
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
1-1 1-2
Барнет
4R
1-1
1-2
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Бромли
1-0 1-1 1-1 4-2
Чиппенхэм
4R
1-0
1-1
1-1
4-2
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Челмсфорд
0-0 0-1
Уэлдстон
4R
0-0
0-1
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Бат Сити
0-0 0-0 3-4
Коквилл
4R
0-0
0-0
3-4
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Олдхэм
0-0 1-2
Хендон
4R
0-0
1-2
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Horsham
0-2 0-3
Peterborough Sports
4R
0-2
0-3
13 янв 15:00 15:00 fin
Hythe Town
1-1 1-2
Хорли
4R
1-1
1-2
вторник, 9 января 2024
09 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Коквилл
0-0 2-0
Walsall Wood
3R
0-0
2-0
среда, 20 декабря 2023
вторник, 12 декабря 2023
12 дек 19:45 19:45 fin
Radcliffe FC
2-0 4-0
Реддич 1
3R
2-0
4-0
12 дек 19:45 19:45 fin
Hythe Town
1-0 3-2
Уайтхоук
3R
1-0
3-2
12 дек 19:45 19:45 fin
Рочдейл
0-1 1-5
Гейтсхед
3R
0-1
1-5
суббота, 9 декабря 2023
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Хендон
1-0 2-0
Уэймут
3R
1-0
2-0
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Horsham
1-0 2-0
Тоттон
3R
1-0
2-0
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Нентвич Таун 1
3-0 3-2
Йорк
3R
3-0
3-2
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Nuneaton Borough FC
0-0 7-7 0-1
Флайд
3R
0-0
7-7
0-1
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Frome Town
0-2 1-4
Торки
3R
0-2
1-4
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Олдхэм
1-1 6-5 1-0
Mickleover Sports
3R
1-1
6-5
1-0
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Хейфолр
1-0 1-0
South Park
3R
1-0
1-0
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Aveley
0-1 8-8 1-0
Хунгерфорд Таун
3R
0-1
8-8
1-0
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Бромли
0-0 0-0
Слог Таун
3R
0-0
0-0
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
City Of Liverpool 2
1-0 1-5
Хартпул
3R
1-0
1-5
пятница, 8 декабря 2023
среда, 22 ноября 2023
22 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Богнор Регис
0-1 1-4
South Park
2R
0-1
1-4
вторник, 21 ноября 2023
21 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Лейстон
0-2 1-4
Peterborough Sports
2R
0-2
1-4
21 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Веллинг
1-0 2-2 8-7
Taunton Town
2R
1-0
2-2
8-7
суббота, 18 ноября 2023
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Уайтхоук
3-1 3-1
Левес
2R
3-1
3-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Тоттон
1-1 2-1
Havant & Waterlooville
2R
1-1
2-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Биллерикей
1-0 3-1
Темворт
2R
1-0
3-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Хорли
0-0 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
2R
0-0
1-0
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Бат Сити
1-0 1-0
Beaconsfield Town
2R
1-0
1-0
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Бакстон
0-0 1-3
City Of Liverpool
2R
0-0
1-3
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Frome Town
1-0 2-2 4-3
Worthing
2R
1-0
2-2
4-3
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Слог Таун
1-0 2-1
Фарнборо
2R
1-0
2-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Хемстед Таун
1-0 1-1 3-5
Walsall Wood
2R
1-0
1-1
3-5
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Сканторп
2-0 2-0
Darlington FC
2R
2-0
2-0
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Довер
2-2 4-4 1-4
Уэймут
2R
2-2
4-4
1-4
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Нентвич Таун
0-0 0-0 4-2
Честер
2R
0-0
0-0
4-2
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Хейфолр
0-1 4-1
Редбридж
2R
0-1
4-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Aveley
0-0 2-1
ST Ives
2R
0-0
2-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Торки
1-0 2-1
Йеувил
2R
1-0
2-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Bracknell Town
0-1 0-3
Horsham
2R
0-1
0-3
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Саутпорт
2-0 4-0
South Shields
2R
2-0
4-0
вторник, 7 ноября 2023
07 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Пуоль Таун
1-0 2-2 1-4
Bracknell Town
1R
1-0
2-2
1-4
среда, 1 ноября 2023
вторник, 31 октября 2023
31 окт 19:45 19:45 fin
Hythe Town
2-0 3-1
Ramsgate
1R
2-0
3-1
31 окт 19:45 19:45 fin
Тоттон
0-1 2-1
Мертир
1R
0-1
2-1
понедельник, 30 октября 2023
суббота, 28 октября 2023
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Alvechurch
0-1 0-1
Коквилл
1R
0-1
0-1
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Haringey Borough
0-0 1-2
Редбридж
1R
0-0
1-2
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Harborough Town FC
0-0 0-0 3-0
Avro
1R
0-0
0-0
3-0
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Larkhall Athletic
0-1 1-2
Horsham
1R
0-1
1-2
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Хендон
1-0 2-1
Walton And Hersham
1R
1-0
2-1
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
City Of Liverpool
1-0 1-0
Стэмфорд
1R
1-0
1-0
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Нентвич Таун
0-0 0-0 4-2
Stratford
1R
0-0
0-0
4-2
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Potters Bar Town
0-0 0-1
Лейстон
1R
0-0
0-1
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Ives
2-0 3-1
Марин
1R
2-0
3-1
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
South Park
0-0 2-1
Leighton Town
1R
0-0
2-1
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Walsall Wood
1-1 1-1 6-5
Гусели
1R
1-1
1-1
6-5
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Стаурбридж
3-0 5-1
Bamber Bridge
1R
3-0
5-1
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Уорксоп
0-1 0-5
Mickleover Sports
1R
0-1
0-5
28 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Nuneaton Borough FC
2-0 2-0
Hyde Utd
1R
2-0
2-0
пятница, 27 октября 2023
27 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Frome Town
0-0 1-0
Cribbs
1R
0-0
1-0
суббота, 7 октября 2023
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Badshot Lea
0-0 0-0 1-4
Редбридж
3R
0-0
0-0
1-4
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Anstey Nomads
0-1 0-1
Alvechurch
3R
0-1
0-1
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Beaconsfield Town
1-0 3-0
Ashford United
3R
1-0
3-0
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Басингстоук
3-0 3-0
Kidlington
3R
3-0
3-0
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Bishops Cleeve
1-0 1-5
Frome Town
3R
1-0
1-5
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Bootle
0-1 0-2
Bamber Bridge
3R
0-1
0-2
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Boldmere ST Michaels
0-1 0-3
Leighton Town
3R
0-1
0-3
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Барвелл
1-1 2-2 2-4
Mickleover Sports
3R
1-1
2-2
2-4
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Folkestone Invicta
0-0 2-2 1-5
Haringey Borough
3R
0-0
2-2
1-5
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Дидкот Таун
0-1 1-2
Cribbs
3R
0-1
1-2
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Хендон
0-0 3-1
Афк Санбери
3R
0-0
3-1
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Hanley Town
0-0 0-1
МакЛесфилд
3R
0-0
0-1
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Госпро Боро
0-1 2-2 3-1
Salisbury FC
3R
0-1
2-2
3-1
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Hanwell Town
0-1 1-2
Bracknell Town
3R
0-1
1-2
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Hastings
0-2 1-2
Кингстониан
3R
0-2
1-2
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Harborough Town FC
0-0 2-1
Biggleswade FC
3R
0-0
2-1
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Гейнсборо
0-2 1-3
Гусели
3R
0-2
1-3
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Тоттон
0-0 2-1
Plymouth Parkway
3R
0-0
2-1
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Heybridge Swifts
0-2 1-2
Chatham Town
3R
0-2
1-2
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Хитчин
1-3 2-3
Стэмфорд
3R
1-3
2-3
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Ланкастер
0-0 0-0 1-3
City Of Liverpool
3R
0-0
0-0
1-3
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Horsham
0-0 2-0
Brightlingsea Regent
3R
0-0
2-0
07 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Larkhall Athletic
1-0 2-0
Mousehole
3R
1-0
2-0