Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Лига Конференций УЕФАЛига Конференций УЕФА - Европа (УЕФА)

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
среда, 29 мая 2024
четверг, 9 мая 2024
среда, 8 мая 2024
четверг, 2 мая 2024
четверг, 18 апреля 2024
18 апр 16:45 16:45 fin
Лилль 5
1-0 2-1 2-1 3-4
Астон Вилла 7
FS
1-0
2-1
2-1
3-4
18 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Паок
0-2 0-2
Брюгге 1
FS
0-2
0-2
четверг, 11 апреля 2024
11 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Брюгге 4
1-0 1-0
Паок 2
FS
1-0
1-0
четверг, 14 марта 2024
14 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Паок 1
3-0 5-1
Dinamo Zagreb 3
FS
3-0
5-1
14 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Viktoria Plzen 4
0-0 0-0 0-0 3-1
Серветт 6
FS
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-1
14 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Брюгге 1
1-0 3-0
Мольде 1
FS
1-0
3-0
14 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Лилль
1-1 1-1
Штурм Грац
FS
1-1
1-1
четверг, 7 марта 2024
07 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Мольде 1
1-0 2-1
Брюгге
FS
1-0
2-1
07 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Штурм Грац 1
0-1 0-3
Лилль 1
FS
0-1
0-3
07 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb 2
1-0 2-0
Паок 3
FS
1-0
2-0
07 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Серветт 3
0-0 0-0
Viktoria Plzen 2
FS
0-0
0-0
четверг, 22 февраля 2024
22 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Буде/Глимт 4 1
0-1 1-1 1-2
Аякс 2 1
FS
0-1
1-1
1-2
22 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Dinamo Zagreb 2
0-1 1-1
Бетис 2
FS
0-1
1-1
22 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Легия 2
0-2 0-3
Мольде 4
FS
0-2
0-3
среда, 21 февраля 2024
четверг, 15 февраля 2024
15 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Мольде 5
3-0 3-2
Легия 2
FS
3-0
3-2
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Аякс 2
0-1 2-2
Буде/Глимт 2 1
FS
0-1
2-2
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Бетис 3
0-0 0-1
Dinamo Zagreb 2
FS
0-0
0-1
четверг, 31 августа 2023
31 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Бранн 3 1
1-2 3-3 3-3 5-6
Аз Алкмар 6
QR
1-2
3-3
3-3
5-6
31 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Апоэл 3
0-1 1-2
Гент 2
QR
0-1
1-2
31 авг 17:30 17:30 fin
Паок 2
2-0 4-0
Heart Of Midlothian 3
QR
2-0
4-0
31 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Partizani 2
1-0 1-1
Астана 2
QR
1-0
1-1
31 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Батэ 1
1-0 1-0
KF Ballkani 2
QR
1-0
1-0
31 авг 18:15 18:15 fin
Риека 7
0-0 1-0 1-1
Лилль 2
QR
0-0
1-0
1-1
31 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Брюгге 6
0-1 2-2
Осасуна 7
QR
0-1
2-2
31 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Легия 1
0-0 1-1 1-1 6-5
Митьюлланд 2
QR
0-0
1-1
1-1
6-5
четверг, 24 августа 2023
24 авг 14:00 14:00 fin
Астана 3
1-0 1-0
Partizani 3
QR
1-0
1-0
24 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Митьюлланд 3
2-1 3-3
Легия 4
QR
2-1
3-3
24 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Гент 2
0-0 2-0
Апоэл 2
QR
0-0
2-0
24 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Лилль 2
1-1 2-1
Риека 2
QR
1-1
2-1
24 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Осасуна 2
0-0 1-2
Брюгге 5
QR
0-0
1-2
24 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Аз Алкмар
0-0 1-1
Бранн 3
QR
0-0
1-1
24 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Heart Of Midlothian 3
1-1 1-2
Паок 5
QR
1-1
1-2
24 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
KF Ballkani 2
1-1 4-1
Батэ 4
QR
1-1
4-1
среда, 23 августа 2023
четверг, 17 августа 2023
17 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Lincoln Red Imps 2
0-0 1-3
KF Ballkani
QR
0-0
1-3
17 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Погонь Щецин 2
0-0 2-1
Гент
QR
0-0
2-1
17 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Пюник 2
0-1 0-3
Буде/Глимт
QR
0-1
0-3
17 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Нордшелланд 3
1-0 2-0
FCSB 2 1
QR
1-0
2-0
17 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Апоэл 6
0-0 1-0
Дила 2
QR
0-0
1-0
17 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Бранн 3
3-0 3-1
Арука 4 1
QR
3-0
3-1
17 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Gzira United 2
0-0 0-2
Viktoria Plzen
QR
0-0
0-2
17 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Riga FC 1
0-0 0-3
Твенте
QR
0-0
0-3
17 авг 17:30 17:30 fin
Паок 3
1-0 3-0
Хайдук 5
QR
1-0
3-0
17 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
FC Neman Grodno 2
0-2 1-4
Селджи 2
QR
0-2
1-4
17 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Partizani 3
1-0 1-0
Валмиэрас 2
QR
1-0
1-0
17 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Swift Hesperange 3 1
0-1 2-1
FK Struga 3 1
QR
0-1
2-1
17 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Люцерн 4
1-1 2-2
Хиберниан 3
QR
1-1
2-2
среда, 16 августа 2023
четверг, 10 августа 2023
10 авг 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Struga 5
2-0 3-1
Swift Hesperange 2
QR
2-0
3-1
10 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Буде/Глимт
2-0 3-0
Пюник 1
QR
2-0
3-0
10 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Валмиэрас 1
1-0 1-2
Partizani 6
QR
1-0
1-2
10 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Дила 1 1
0-1 0-2
Апоэл 2
QR
0-1
0-2
10 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Омония
1-0 1-0
Митьюлланд 1
QR
1-0
1-0
10 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Viktoria Plzen
2-0 4-0
Gzira United 3
QR
2-0
4-0
10 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Арука 2
1-0 2-1
Бранн 2
QR
1-0
2-1
10 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Твенте 1
1-0 2-0
Riga FC 4
QR
1-0
2-0
10 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Селджи 1
0-0 1-0
FC Neman Grodno 1
QR
0-0
1-0
10 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
FCSB 3
0-0 0-0
Нордшелланд 1 1
QR
0-0
0-0
10 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Хиберниан 1
0-0 3-1
Люцерн 4
QR
0-0
3-1
10 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
KF Ballkani
0-0 2-0
Lincoln Red Imps 3
QR
0-0
2-0
10 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Хайдук 1
0-0 0-0
Паок 4
QR
0-0
0-0
среда, 9 августа 2023
четверг, 3 августа 2023
03 авг 15:00 15:00 fin
Пюник 1
0-0 2-1
Кальмар ФФ 3
QR
0-0
2-1
03 авг 16:00