Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Кубок - Франция

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 25 мая 2024
25 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Лион 2
0-2 1-2
ПСЖ 1
FINAL
0-2
1-2
среда, 3 апреля 2024
03 апр 19:10 19:10 fin
ПСЖ 1
1-0 1-0
Ренн 1
SF
1-0
1-0
вторник, 2 апреля 2024
02 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Лион 2
0-0 3-0
Валенсьен 3
SF
0-0
3-0
среда, 13 марта 2024
13 мар 20:10 20:10 fin
ПСЖ
2-1 3-1
Ницца
QF
2-1
3-1
четверг, 29 февраля 2024
29 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Le Puy 3
0-1 1-3
Ренн 1
QF
0-1
1-3
среда, 28 февраля 2024
28 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Роуен 4
0-1 1-1 2-4
Валенсьен 2
QF
0-1
1-1
2-4
вторник, 27 февраля 2024
27 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Лион 1
0-0 0-0 4-3
Страсбур 3
QF
0-0
0-0
4-3
четверг, 8 февраля 2024
08 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Роуен 1
1-1 1-1 6-5
Монако 2
R16
1-1
1-1
6-5
среда, 7 февраля 2024
07 фев 17:30 17:30 fin
Лион 2
1-0 2-1
Лилль
R16
1-0
2-1
07 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Страсбур 1
2-1 3-1
Гавр 2 1
R16
2-1
3-1
07 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Монпелье 2
0-3 1-4
Ницца 3
R16
0-3
1-4
07 фев 19:30 19:30 fin
Le Puy 1
1-0 2-1
Stade Lavallois 4
R16
1-0
2-1
07 фев 20:10 20:10 fin
ПСЖ
2-0 3-1
Брест 2 1
R16
2-0
3-1
вторник, 6 февраля 2024
06 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Сошо
0-4 1-6
Ренн 1
R16
0-4
1-6
среда, 24 января 2024
24 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Feignies Aulnoye
0-0 0-4
Монпелье
R32
0-0
0-4
воскресенье, 21 января 2024
21 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Роуен
2-2 3-3 12-11
Тулуза
R32
2-2
3-3
12-11
21 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Clermont Foot 63
0-1 1-3
Страсбур
R32
0-1
1-3
21 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Racing Colombes
0-1 0-1
Лилль
R32
0-1
0-1
21 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Сошо
2-1 2-2 5-4
Реймс
R32
2-1
2-2
5-4
21 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Шатору
0-1 0-1
Гавр
R32
0-1
0-1
21 янв 20:05 20:05 fin
Ренн
0-1 1-1 9-8
Марсель
R32
0-1
1-1
9-8
суббота, 20 января 2024
20 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Бордо
0-1 2-3
Ницца
R32
0-1
2-3
20 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Валенсьен
1-1 2-1
Париж
R32
1-1
2-1
20 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Трелиссак
0-0 1-2
Брест
R32
0-0
1-2
20 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Родез
1-1 1-3
Монако
R32
1-1
1-3
20 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Нант
0-0 0-1
Stade Lavallois
R32
0-0
0-1
20 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Le Puy
2-0 2-1
Дюнкерк 1
R32
2-0
2-1
20 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Орлеанс
0-1 1-4
ПСЖ 1
R32
0-1
1-4
пятница, 19 января 2024
19 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Bergerac Perigord 1
1-1 1-2
Лион
R32
1-1
1-2
воскресенье, 7 января 2024
07 янв 13:30 13:30 fin
Понтарльер
0-1 0-3
Лион
R64
0-1
0-3
07 янв 13:30 13:30 fin
Генгам
0-1 0-2
Ренн
R64
0-1
0-2
07 янв 13:30 13:30 fin
Ланс
1-2 2-2 5-6
Монако
R64
1-2
2-2
5-6
07 янв 13:30 13:30 fin
Гавр
2-1 2-1
Кан
R64
2-1
2-1
07 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Chambery
0-2 0-3
Тулуза
R64
0-2
0-3
07 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0-1 0-2
Роуен
R64
0-1
0-2
07 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Динан Лехон
0-2 0-3
Реймс
R64
0-2
0-3
07 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Фюрс
1-2 3-5
Сант-Приест
R64
1-2
3-5
07 янв 16:30 16:30 fin
Диппе
0-1 0-4
Stade Lavallois
R64
0-1
0-4
07 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Revel
0-4 0-9
ПСЖ
R64
0-4
0-9
суббота, 6 января 2024
06 янв 14:30 14:30 fin
Olympique Ales
0-1 1-2
Париж
R64
0-1
1-2
06 янв 14:30 14:30 fin
Роморантин
2-0 4-0
Le Moule
R64
2-0
4-0
06 янв 14:30 14:30 fin
Лион Дюшере
0-2 1-2
Le Puy
R64
0-2
1-2
06 янв 14:30 14:30 fin
Брест 1
0-0 1-0
Анже
R64
0-0
1-0
06 янв 14:30 14:30 fin
Орлеанс
1-1 2-1
Нимес
R64
1-1
2-1
06 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Амьен
0-1 1-2
Монпелье
R64
0-1
1-2
06 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Сен Омер
0-2 2-3
Дюнкерк
R64
0-2
2-3
06 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Ле Эрбье
0-1 2-2 3-4
Шатору
R64
0-1
2-2
3-4
06 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Сошо
0-1 2-1
Лорьян
R64
0-1
2-1
06 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Avoine Chinon
0-2 0-4
Страсбур
R64
0-2
0-4
06 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Entente SSG
1-0 1-1 2-4
Бордо
R64
1-0
1-1
2-4
06 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Ницца
0-0 0-0 4-2
Осер
R64
0-0
0-0
4-2
пятница, 5 января 2024
05 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Challans
0-2 0-4
Родез
R64
0-2
0-4
05 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Chambly Oise
0-0 1-2
Racing Colombes
R64
0-0
1-2
05 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Пау
1-0 1-4
Нант
R64
1-0
1-4
05 янв 17:00 17:00 fin
Feignies Aulnoye
1-0 1-0
Куевилли
R64
1-0
1-0
05 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Мец
1-0 1-1 1-3
Clermont Foot 63
R64
1-0
1-1
1-3
суббота, 16 декабря 2023
16 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1-2 2-2 1-0
Cosne Ucs Football
8R
1-2
2-2
1-0
воскресенье, 10 декабря 2023
10 дек 12:30 12:30 fin
Hauts Lyonnais
0-1 0-3
Фюрс
8R
0-1
0-3
10 дек 12:30 12:30 fin
AS Villers Houlgate
1-2 1-3
Racing Colombes
8R
1-2
1-3
10 дек 12:30 12:30 fin
Bergerac Perigord
0-2 4-2
AS Panazol
8R
0-2
4-2
10 дек 12:30 12:30 fin
Bleriot Plage
0-2 0-3
Chambly Oise
8R
0-2
0-3
10 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Фабрегус
1-1 2-2 5-4
Канн
8R
1-1
2-2
5-4
10 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Champonnay Marennes
0-3 0-3
Le Puy
8R
0-3
0-3
10 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Паимпол
0-1 1-1 1-3
Challans
8R
0-1
1-1
1-3
10 дек 14:00 14:00 fin
Entente SSG
1-0 1-0
Furiani Agliani
8R
1-0
1-0
10 дек 14:00 14:00 fin
Мулхауз
0-1 1-1 4-5
Валенсьен
8R
0-1
1-1
4-5
суббота, 9 декабря 2023
09 дек 12:30 12:30 fin
Douvres La Delivrande
0-2 1-5
Шатору
8R
0-2
1-5
09 дек 12:30 12:30 fin
Reims Sainte-Anne
1-1 1-1 4-3
Дюнкерк
8R
1-1
1-1
4-3
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Coulaines
0-2 1-5
Пау
8R
0-2
1-5
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Angouleme
0-1 0-1
Бордо
8R
0-1
0-1
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Itancourt Neuville
0-2 2-3
Feignies Aulnoye
8R
0-2
2-3
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Аяччо
0-1 1-2
Орлеанс
8R
0-1
1-2
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Таон
0-0 0-1
Амьен
8R
0-0
0-1
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Avoine Chinon
2-1 4-1
Le Geldar De Kourou
8R
2-1
4-1
09 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Geispolsheim
0-2 0-4
Сошо
8R
0-2
0-4
09 дек 14:00 14:00 fin
Plessis Robinson FC
1-1 1-2
Анже
8R
1-1
1-2
09 дек 14:00 14:00 fin
Куевилли
0-1 3-1
Дижон
8R
0-1
3-1
09 дек 14:00 14:00 fin
Сент-Этьен
0-1 0-1
Нимес
8R
0-1
0-1
09 дек 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Mayenne FC
0-3 0-9
Родез
8R
0-3
0-9
09 дек 15:00 15:00 fin
Лион Дюшере
0-0 2-1
Эвиан
8R
0-0
2-1
09 дек 16:00 16:00 fin
Париж
0-0 3-1
Saint-Denis FC
8R
0-0
3-1
09 дек 16:00 16:00 fin
RC Calais
1-0 1-4
Кан
8R
1-0
1-4
09 дек 16:00 16:00 fin
ST Meziery
1-3 1-4
Осер
8R
1-3
1-4
09 дек 16:00 16:00 fin
Thionville Lusitanos
0-1 2-1
Annecy
8R
0-1
2-1
09 дек 16:00 16:00 fin
Сант-Приест
0-0 3-0
AS Domerat
8R
0-0
3-0
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Диппе
0-0 2-0
Ergue Gaberic PD
8R
0-0
2-0
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Сен Омер
1-0 1-1 4-2
Эпинал
8R
1-0
1-1
4-2
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0-0 0-1
Роуен
8R
0-0
0-1
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Динан Лехон
0-0 2-0
Витре
8R
0-0
2-0
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Мартигс
0-2 1-2
Olympique Ales
8R
0-2
1-2
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Revel
1-1 1-1 3-2
Бланьяк
8R
1-1
1-1
3-2
09 дек 17:00 17:00 fin
Castanet US
0-0 0-3
Роморантин
8R
0-0
0-3
09 дек 18:00 18:00 fin
Chambery
1-1 1-1 5-4
Grenoble Foot 38
8R
1-1
1-1
5-4
09 дек 18:00 18:00 fin
Bassin Darcachon
0-1 0-2
Трелиссак
8R
0-1
0-2
09 дек 18:00 18:00 fin
Ag Caen
0-0 0-1
Генгам
8R
0-0
0-1
09 дек 18:00 18:00 fin
Stade Briochin
0-0 1-2
Ле Эрбье
8R
0-0
1-2
09 дек 19:00 19:00 fin
Le Moule
0-1 1-1 5-4
FC Fleury 91
8R
0-1
1-1
5-4
суббота, 2 декабря 2023
02 дек 13:00 13:00 fin
Etoile Maritime
0-0 2-2 2-4
Трелиссак
7R
0-0
2-2
2-4
воскресенье, 26 ноября 2023
26 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Bleriot Plage
0-0 0-0 3-1
Dijon Asptt
7R
0-0
0-0
3-1
четверг, 23 ноября 2023
23 ноя 00:00 00:00 fin
Le Moule
0-0 3-1
US Baie-Mahault
7R
0-0
3-1
воскресенье, 19 ноября 2023
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Дивес
0-2 2-3
Диппе
7R
0-2
2-3
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Aunis Avenir
0-1 0-1
ST Mayenne FC
7R
0-1
0-1
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Форбах
0-0 0-0 4-5
Geispolsheim
7R
0-0
0-0
4-5
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Reims Sainte-Anne
0-0 1-1 5-4
Булонь
7R
0-0
1-1
5-4
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Torcy
0-0 0-1
FC Fleury 91
7R
0-0
0-1
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Паимпол
0-0 2-1
Flers FC
7R
0-0
2-1
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Noeux-Les-Mines
1-1 2-2 7-8
Avoine Chinon
7R
1-1
2-2
7-8
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Morlaas Est Bearn
0-0 0-1
AS Panazol
7R
0-0
0-1
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Лаон
0-0 1-2
Racing Colombes
7R
0-0
1-2
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Вилленаве
0-0 1-0
Isle
7R
0-0
1-0
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
US Camon
0-2 2-5
Chambly Oise
7R
0-2
2-5
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Le Quesnoy
1-2 1-4
FC Metropole Troyenne
7R
1-2
1-4
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Roannais Foot 42
1-1 1-3
Нимес
7R
1-1
1-3
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
F.C. Schweighouse
0-0 2-3
Таон
7R
0-0
2-3
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Seyssins FC
0-1 0-2
Le Puy
7R
0-1
0-2
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Es Villerupt
0-0 0-2
Biesheim
7R
0-0
0-2
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Auch
0-1 0-4
Роморантин
7R
0-1
0-4
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Douvres La Delivrande
0-1 2-1
Choisy Au Bac
7R
0-1
2-1
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Chateaugiron
0-3 0-6
Витре
7R
0-3
0-6
19 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Фюрс
1-0 2-1
Espaly
7R
1-0
2-1
19 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Stade Pontivy
0-0 1-2
Роуен
7R
0-0
1-2
19 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Toulouse Metropole
0-2 1-4
Аяччо
7R
0-2
1-4
19 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Ergue Gaberic PD
2-0 3-1
Saint-Renan
7R
2-0
3-1
суббота, 18 ноября 2023
18 ноя 12:45 12:45 fin
Шатору
1-1 2-1
Ред Стар
7R
1-1
2-1
18 ноя 12:45 12:45 fin
Эпинал
0-0 2-1
Эстас Трояс
7R
0-0
2-1
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Hombourg Haut
0-1 0-3
Амьен
7R
0-1
0-3
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Lavernose Lherm
0-2 0-4
Орлеанс
7R
0-2
0-4
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Bondues FC
0-1 0-1
Feignies Aulnoye
7R
0-1
0-1
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Hauts Lyonnais
0-0 2-0
CS Neuville
7R
0-0
2-0
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Houilles
0-1 0-2
Анже
7R
0-1
0-2
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
US Villejuif
0-1 2-2 4-5
Париж
7R
0-1
2-2
4-5
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Лион Дюшере
1-1 4-1
Бастия
7R
1-1
4-1
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
US Provin
0-4 0-5
Stade Lavallois
7R
0-4
0-5
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Chaumont FC
0-0 0-1
Дюнкерк
7R
0-0
0-1
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Champonnay Marennes
0-0 0-0 1-0
Йер
7R
0-0
0-0
1-0
18 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
ST Meziery
1-0 1-0
Pirae
7R
1-0
1-0
18 ноя 13:30 13:30 fin
Doullens
0-1 0-6
Дижон
7R
0-1
0-6
18 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Haguenau
0-1 0-2
Валенсьен
7R
0-1
0-2
18 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Coulaines
0-1 2-1
Шоле
7R
0-1
2-1
18 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Liffre
0-1 0-3
Родез
7R
0-1
0-3
18 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Olympique Ales
1-1 6-1
AS Rosador
7R
1-1
6-1
18 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Эвиан
0-1 2-2 5-4
Обань
7R
0-1
2-2
5-4
18 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Velay
0-2 1-3
Мартигс
7R
0-2
1-3
18 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Limonest
0-0 0-0 4-5
AS Domerat
7R
0-0
0-0
4-5
18 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Сарре Унион
0-0 1-0
Apm Metz
7R
0-0
1-0
18 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Лун Пладж
0-1 0-3
Кан
7R
0-1
0-3
18 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Es Fosseenne
1-1 1-2
Annecy
7R
1-1
1-2
18 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Cosne Ucs Football
0-0 1-0
Чантилли
7R
0-0
1-0