Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Кубок - Португалия

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
воскресенье, 26 мая 2024
среда, 17 апреля 2024
17 апр 19:15 19:15 fin
Порту 1
2-1 3-1
Vitoria Guimaraes 5
SF
2-1
3-1
среда, 3 апреля 2024
03 апр 19:15 19:15 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes 3
0-0 0-1
Порту 3
SF
0-0
0-1
вторник, 2 апреля 2024
четверг, 29 февраля 2024
четверг, 8 февраля 2024
08 фев 20:45 20:45 fin
Визела 4
0-1 1-2
Бенфика 3
QF
0-1
1-2
среда, 7 февраля 2024
четверг, 11 января 2024
среда, 10 января 2024
10 янв 19:15 19:15 fin
Жил Висенте 1
1-0 3-1
Amarante 1
5R
1-0
3-1
10 янв 20:00 20:00 fin
Визела 2
0-0 1-0
Арука 1
5R
0-0
1-0
10 янв 20:45 20:45 fin
Бенфика 2
2-1 3-2
Брага 2
5R
2-1
3-2
вторник, 9 января 2024
воскресенье, 26 ноября 2023
26 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
O Elvas
0-0 0-0 1-1 1-4
Санта Клара
4R
0-0
0-0
1-1
1-4
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Паредес
0-1 0-2
Amarante
4R
0-1
0-2
26 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Лейрия
4-0 5-0
Atletico Malveira
4R
4-0
5-0
26 ноя 17:00 17:00 fin
Эшторил-Прая
0-1 2-1
Мафра
4R
0-1
2-1
26 ноя 17:00 17:00 fin
Торренсе 1
0-0 1-1 1-1 2-4
Тондела
4R
0-0
1-1
1-1
2-4
26 ноя 20:00 20:00 fin
Арука
1-0 1-1 2-2 4-3
Бовишта
4R
1-0
1-1
2-2
4-3
суббота, 25 ноября 2023
25 ноя 14:00 14:00 fin
Serpa
0-1 0-1
Жил Висенте
4R
0-1
0-1
25 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Насьонал
0-0 0-0 0-0 6-5
Каса Пия
4R
0-0
0-0
0-0
6-5
25 ноя 15:30 15:30 fin
Портимоненсе
0-1 1-4
Брага
4R
0-1
1-4
25 ноя 20:45 20:45 fin
Бенфика
0-0 2-0
Фамиликао 1
4R
0-0
2-0
пятница, 24 ноября 2023
24 ноя 19:30 19:30 fin
Визела
0-1 1-1 2-1
Estrela Da Amadora 1
4R
0-1
1-1
2-1
24 ноя 20:45 20:45 fin
Порту
3-0 4-0
Montalegre
4R
3-0
4-0
суббота, 18 ноября 2023
18 ноя 14:15 14:15 fin
Камача
0-2 0-5
Фамиликао
3R
0-2
0-5
воскресенье, 22 октября 2023
22 окт 13:00 13:00 fin
Торренсе
1-0 2-1
Рио Аве
3R
1-0
2-1
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Amarante
0-0 1-0
Академика
3R
0-0
1-0
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Canelas 2010
0-0 0-0 0-0 6-3
Шавиш
3R
0-0
0-0
0-0
6-3
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Dumiense-CJP II
1-0 1-0
Vilafranquense
3R
1-0
1-0
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Мафра
1-0 1-1 3-1
Фейренси 1
3R
1-0
1-1
3-1
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Moncarapachense
1-3 1-3
Vitoria Guimaraes
3R
1-3
1-3
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Montalegre
1-1 2-1
Pevidem SC 1
3R
1-1
2-1
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
O Elvas
1-0 1-1 1-1 4-2
Тирсенс
3R
1-0
1-1
1-1
4-2
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Pero Pinheiro
0-0 0-0 0-0 7-8
Serpa 1
3R
0-0
0-0
0-0
7-8
22 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Тондела
1-0 2-1
1 De Dezembro 1
3R
1-0
2-1
суббота, 21 октября 2023
21 окт 11:00 11:00 fin
Санта Клара
0-0 0-0 2-0
Vianense
3R
0-0
0-0
2-0
21 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Насьонал
3-0 6-1
Мирандела
3R
3-0
6-1
21 окт 14:30 14:30 fin
Вила Меа
0-0 0-1
Estrela Da Amadora
3R
0-0
0-1
21 окт 15:00 15:00 fin
Rabo De Peixe
0-1 0-2
Каса Пия
3R
0-1
0-2
21 окт 15:30 15:30 fin
Atletico Malveira
1-1 1-1 1-1 7-6
Ad Marco 09
3R
1-1
1-1
1-1
7-6
21 окт 18:00 18:00 fin
Felgueiras 1932
0-0 1-3
Арука
3R
0-0
1-3
21 окт 19:00 19:00 fin
Academico Viseu
0-2 1-3
Лейрия
3R
0-2
1-3
пятница, 20 октября 2023
20 окт 15:30 15:30 fin
SC Lusitania
1-2 1-4
Бенфика
3R
1-2
1-4
20 окт 19:45 19:45 fin
Vilar De Perdizes
0-1 0-2
Порту
3R
0-1
0-2
четверг, 19 октября 2023
19 окт 19:00 19:00 fin
Ребордос 1
0-1 0-2
Брага
3R
0-1
0-2
среда, 27 сентября 2023
27 сен 11:00 11:00 fin
Luzense
0-0 0-3
Камача
2R
0-0
0-3
воскресенье, 24 сентября 2023
24 сен 10:00 10:00 fin
Oriental Lisboa
0-0 0-1
Торренсе
2R
0-0
0-1
24 сен 11:00 11:00 fin
Rabo De Peixe
2-1 3-2
Oliveira Douro
2R
2-1
3-2
24 сен 11:00 11:00 fin
SC Lusitania 1
0-0 1-0
CF Marialvas 1
2R
0-0
1-0
24 сен 13:00 13:00 fin
Moncarapachense
3-1 6-2
U. Micaelense
2R
3-1
6-2
24 сен 13:00 13:00 fin
Lusitania Lourosa
1-0 1-2
Academico Viseu
2R
1-0
1-2
24 сен 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Castrense
0-1 0-3
Вила Меа
2R
0-1
0-3
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Pedrogao
0-5 0-12
Лейрия
2R
0-5
0-12
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Помбал
0-2 0-5
Тондела
2R
0-2
0-5
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Serpa
1-1 2-1
CD Gouveia
2R
1-1
2-1
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Uniao FCI Tomar
1-1 1-2
Pero Pinheiro
2R
1-1
1-2
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Valadares
0-1 1-1 1-1 2-4
Пенафиель
2R
0-1
1-1
1-1
2-4
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Juventude Evora 1
0-1 1-2
Синтенс 2
2R
0-1
1-2
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Сертаненсе
0-1 0-2
Amarante
2R
0-1
0-2
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Acdr Lamelas
0-1 1-3
Тирсенс
2R
0-1
1-3
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Atletico Clube De Portugal
0-0 0-0 0-0 4-2
Alverca
2R
0-0
0-0
0-0
4-2
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Alqueidao
1-1 1-3
Ad Marco 09
2R
1-1
1-3
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Atletico Arcos 1
1-1 2-2 2-2 3-4
Atletico Malveira 1
2R
1-1
2-2
2-2
3-4
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Barreirense
0-1 0-3
Мирандела
2R
0-1
0-3
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Brito FC
0-0 0-2
Фейренси
2R
0-0
0-2
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Canelas 2010 1
4-0 5-0
Fontinhas
2R
4-0
5-0
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
CDR Quarteirense
0-0 0-1
CF Os Belenenses
2R
0-0
0-1
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Dumiense-CJP II 1
2-0 3-3 4-3
Santarem 1
2R
2-0
3-3
4-3
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Гафетенсе
0-3 0-5
Мафра
2R
0-3
0-5
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
GD Peniche
0-1 2-2 2-2 4-5
Montalegre 1
2R
0-1
2-2
2-2
4-5
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Lusitano Evora
0-0 0-0 0-0 2-3
Sporting Covilha
2R
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-3
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Мортагуа
2-0 2-1
Амора
2R
2-0
2-1
24 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Паредес
3-1 5-1
Florgrade
2R
3-1
5-1
24 сен 19:00 19:00 fin
Felgueiras 1932
1-0 4-0
Лимианос
2R
1-0
4-0
суббота, 23 сентября 2023
23 сен 13:00 13:00 fin
Сан Жоао
0-0 0-1
Лейксос
2R
0-0
0-1
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
O Elvas
0-0 1-0
UD Lanheses
2R
0-0
1-0
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Лулетано
0-0 0-1
Vilafranquense
2R
0-0
0-1
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
CD Ponte
0-3 0-5
Вилаверденсе
2R
0-3
0-5
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Tocha
1-2 2-4
Ребордос
2R
1-2
2-4
23 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Portosantense
0-1 2-4
Насьонал
2R
0-1
2-4
23 сен 16:00 16:00 fin
Трофенсе 1
0-0 0-0 0-1
Pevidem SC
2R
0-0
0-0
0-1
воскресенье, 4 июня 2023
04 июн 16:15 16:15 fin
Брага 4 1
0-0 0-2
Порту 6 1
FINAL
0-0
0-2
четверг, 4 мая 2023
04 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Порту 3 2
1-1 1-2 3-2
Фамиликао 7
SF
1-1
1-2
3-2
среда, 26 апреля 2023
26 апр 19:30 19:30 fin
Фамиликао 3
1-1 1-2
Порту 2
SF
1-1
1-2
вторник, 25 апреля 2023
25 апр 18:30 18:30 fin
Брага 1
1-0 2-2
Насьонал 3
SF
1-0
2-2
среда, 12 апреля 2023
12 апр 18:30 18:30 fin
Насьонал 1
0-2 0-5
Брага 2
SF
0-2
0-5
четверг, 9 февраля 2023
09 фев 20:30 20:30 fin
Брага 6
1-1 1-1 1-1 5-4
Бенфика 3 2
QF
1-1
1-1
1-1
5-4
среда, 8 февраля 2023
08 фев 20:45 20:45 fin
Academico Viseu 4
0-0 0-1
Порту 4
QF
0-0
0-1
четверг, 12 января 2023
среда, 11 января 2023
11 янв 18:45 18:45 fin
Брага 3
0-2 3-2
Vitoria Guimaraes 3
5R
0-2
3-2
11 янв 20:45 20:45 fin
Порту
1-0 4-0
Арука 3
5R
1-0
4-0
вторник, 10 января 2023
10 янв 20:45 20:45 fin
Вармиз 4
0-1 0-2
Бенфика 1
5R
0-1
0-2
четверг, 10 ноября 2022
10 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Belenenses Sad
3-0 4-0
Мачико
4R
3-0
4-0
10 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Брага
1-1 2-1
Морейренсе
4R
1-1
2-1
среда, 9 ноября 2022
09 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Academico Viseu
2-0 3-0
Камача
4R
2-0
3-0
09 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Фамиликао
3-0 4-1
Dumiense-CJP II
4R
3-0
4-1
09 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Насьонал
0-0 1-0
Тондела
4R
0-0
1-0
09 ноя 15:00 15:00 fin
Лейксос
2-0 3-1
Фаренсе
4R
2-0
3-1
09 ноя 16:00 16:00 fin
Бейра Мар
0-1 3-2
Pevidem SC
4R
0-1
3-2
09 ноя 17:45 17:45 fin
Каса Пия
2-0 2-0
Valadares
4R
2-0
2-0
09 ноя 18:45 18:45 fin
Vitoria Guimaraes
1-0 1-1 2-1
Визела 2
4R
1-0
1-1
2-1
вторник, 8 ноября 2022
08 ноя 18:45 18:45 fin
Жил Висенте 2
1-2 1-4
Арука
4R
1-2
1-4
08 ноя 19:00 19:00 fin
Вармиз
1-0 1-0
Сан Жоао
4R
1-0
1-0
08 ноя 20:45 20:45 fin
Мафра
0-2 0-3
Порту
4R
0-2
0-3
воскресенье, 16 октября 2022
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Courense 1
0-2 0-6
Камача
3R
0-2
0-6
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Мачико
1-0 1-0
Бовишта
3R
1-0
1-0
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Dumiense-CJP II
0-1 2-1
Real Queluz 1
3R
0-1
2-1
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Braganca
0-0 0-0 0-1
Pevidem SC
3R
0-0
0-0
0-1
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Pero Pinheiro
2-0 4-0
Помбал 1
3R
2-0
4-0
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Sao Martinho 1
0-0 0-2
Каса Пия 1
3R
0-0
0-2
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Тирсенс
1-1 1-4
Лейксос
3R
1-1
1-4
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Valadares
0-1 2-2 3-2
Шавиш 1
3R
0-1
2-2
3-2
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Vianense
1-0 1-2
Бейра Мар
3R
1-0
1-2
16 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Montalegre
1-0 1-3
Сан Жоао
3R
1-0
1-3
16 окт 15:00 15:00 fin
Rabo De Peixe
1-1 2-1
Сертаненсе
3R
1-1
2-1
16 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
Felgueiras 1932
0-0 1-2
Брага
3R
0-0
1-2
16 окт 19:45 19:45 fin
Анадия
0-3 0-6
Порту
3R
0-3
0-6
суббота, 15 октября 2022
15 окт 10:00 10:00 fin
Fontinhas
0-1 0-2
Арука
3R
0-1
0-2
15 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Canelas 2010 1
1-3 1-3
Vitoria Guimaraes
3R
1-3
1-3
15 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Трофенсе
0-0 0-1
Фамиликао
3R
0-0
0-1
15 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Serpa
0-2 0-3
Жил Висенте
3R
0-2
0-3
15 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Мафра
1-1 2-2 4-2
CS Maritimo De La Guaira 1
3R
1-1
2-2
4-2