Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

УЕФА Лига Европы - Европа (УЕФА)

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
среда, 22 мая 2024
22 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Аталанта 4
2-0 3-0
Байер 3
FS
2-0
3-0
четверг, 9 мая 2024
09 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Аталанта 2
1-0 3-0
Марсель
FS
1-0
3-0
09 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Байер 3
0-1 2-2
Рома 4
FS
0-1
2-2
четверг, 2 мая 2024
02 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Рома 3
0-1 0-2
Байер 3
FS
0-1
0-2
02 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Марсель 1
1-1 1-1
Аталанта
FS
1-1
1-1
четверг, 18 апреля 2024
18 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Марсель 3
0-0 1-0 1-0 4-2
Бенфика 4
FS
0-0
1-0
1-0
4-2
18 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Рома 1
2-0 2-1
Милан 6 1
FS
2-0
2-1
18 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Вест Хэм 6
1-0 1-1
Байер 5
FS
1-0
1-1
четверг, 11 апреля 2024
11 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Милан 4
0-1 0-1
Рома 1
FS
0-1
0-1
11 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Байер
0-0 2-0
Вест Хэм 2
FS
0-0
2-0
11 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Бенфика 1
1-0 2-1
Марсель
FS
1-0
2-1
четверг, 14 марта 2024
14 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Вест Хэм 2
2-0 5-0
Фрайбург
FS
2-0
5-0
14 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Байер 1
0-0 3-2
Карабах 3 1
FS
0-0
3-2
14 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Брайтон 2
1-0 1-0
Рома 5
FS
1-0
1-0
четверг, 7 марта 2024
07 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Рома 1
2-0 4-0
Брайтон 2
FS
2-0
4-0
07 мар 17:45 17:45 fin
Карабах 1
2-0 2-2
Байер
FS
2-0
2-2
среда, 6 марта 2024
четверг, 22 февраля 2024
22 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Фрайбург 3
0-2 2-2 3-2
Ланс 5
FS
0-2
2-2
3-2
22 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Тулуза 3
0-0 0-0
Бенфика 1
FS
0-0
0-0
22 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Ренн 1
1-1 3-2
Милан 2
FS
1-1
3-2
22 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Карабах 5 1
0-0 0-2 2-3
Брага 5
FS
0-0
0-2
2-3
22 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Рома 3
1-1 1-1 1-1 4-2
Фейеноорд 4
FS
1-1
1-1
1-1
4-2
четверг, 15 февраля 2024
15 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Фейеноорд 3
1-0 1-1
Рома 2
FS
1-0
1-1
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Ланс 3
0-0 0-0
Фрайбург 1
FS
0-0
0-0
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Брага 1
1-1 2-4
Карабах 2
FS
1-1
2-4
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Милан
1-0 3-0
Ренн 1
FS
1-0
3-0
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Бенфика 1
0-0 2-1
Тулуза 6 1
FS
0-0
2-1
четверг, 31 августа 2023
31 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Аякс 3
0-0 0-1
Лудогорец 2
QR
0-0
0-1
31 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Lugano 2 1
0-1 0-1
Union Saint-Gilloise 1
QR
0-1
0-1
31 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Абердин 3
0-2 1-3
Хякен 2
QR
0-2
1-3
четверг, 24 августа 2023
24 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Хякен 1 1
1-0 2-2
Абердин 2
QR
1-0
2-2
24 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Лудогорец
0-3 1-4
Аякс 1
QR
0-3
1-4
24 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Union Saint-Gilloise 3
1-0 2-0
Lugano 1
QR
1-0
2-0
24 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Ласк Линц 2
2-0 2-1
Zrinjski Mostar
QR
2-0
2-1
четверг, 17 августа 2023
17 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Хякен 1
1-0 5-0
Жальгирис 2 1
QR
1-0
5-0
четверг, 10 августа 2023
10 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Жальгирис
0-1 1-3
Хякен 3
QR
0-1
1-3
10 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Олимпиакос 3
1-0 1-0
Генк 2
QR
1-0
1-0
вторник, 8 августа 2023
08 авг 14:00 14:00 fin
Астана 3
1-1 2-1
Лудогорец 2
QR
1-1
2-1
среда, 31 мая 2023
31 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Севилья 6
0-1 1-1 1-1 4-1
Рома 8
FS
0-1
1-1
1-1
4-1
четверг, 18 мая 2023
18 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Севилья 3 1
0-0 1-1 2-1
Ювентус 3
FS
0-0
1-1
2-1
18 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Байер 5
0-0 0-0
Рома 3
FS
0-0
0-0
четверг, 11 мая 2023
11 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Ювентус 3
0-1 1-1
Севилья 4
FS
0-1
1-1
11 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Рома 4
0-0 1-0
Байер 3
FS
0-0
1-0
четверг, 20 апреля 2023
20 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Union Saint-Gilloise 1
0-2 1-4
Байер
FS
0-2
1-4
20 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Рома 4
0-0 2-1 4-1
Фейеноорд 4 1
FS
0-0
2-1
4-1
четверг, 13 апреля 2023
13 апр 16:45 16:45 fin
Фейеноорд 2
0-0 1-0
Рома
FS
0-0
1-0
13 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Байер 1
0-0 1-1
Union Saint-Gilloise 3
FS
0-0
1-1
четверг, 16 марта 2023
16 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Ференцварош 1
0-1 0-2
Байер
FS
0-1
0-2
четверг, 9 марта 2023
09 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Ювентус 2
0-0 1-0
Фрайбург 2
FS
0-0
1-0
четверг, 23 февраля 2023
23 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Нант 2 1
0-2 0-3
Ювентус 1
FS
0-2
0-3
23 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
ПСВ 2 1
0-0 2-0
Севилья 4
FS
0-0
2-0
23 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Монако 3
1-2 2-3 2-3 3-5
Байер 2
FS
1-2
2-3
2-3
3-5
23 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Ренн 1
0-0 1-0 3-0 4-5
Шахтер Донецк 6
FS
0-0
1-0
3-0
4-5
четверг, 16 февраля 2023
16 фев 17:45 17:45 fin
Аякс
0-0 0-0
Юнион Берлин 2
FS
0-0
0-0
16 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Ювентус 2
1-0 1-1
Нант 3
FS
1-0
1-1
16 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Байер 3
0-1 2-3
Монако 3
FS
0-1
2-3
16 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Севилья 2
1-0 3-0
ПСВ
FS
1-0
3-0
четверг, 25 августа 2022
25 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Омония 2
2-0 2-0
Гент 2
QR
2-0
2-0
четверг, 18 августа 2022
18 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Цюрих 2
2-1 2-1
Heart Of Midlothian 2
QR
2-1
2-1
18 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Гент 1
0-1 0-2
Омония 4
QR
0-1
0-2
четверг, 11 августа 2022
11 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Цюрих 2
2-0 3-0
Линфилд 3
QR
2-0
3-0
вторник, 9 августа 2022
четверг, 4 августа 2022
04 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Линфилд 4
0-1 0-2
Цюрих 2
QR
0-1
0-2
среда, 18 мая 2022
четверг, 5 мая 2022