Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

Кубок - Россия

20 Jul 2024 - 20 Jul 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
воскресенье, 2 июня 2024
среда, 15 мая 2024
вторник, 14 мая 2024
четверг, 2 мая 2024
02 мая 16:15 16:15 fin
Ростов 1
0-1 0-1
Балтика 2
SF
0-1
0-1
среда, 1 мая 2024
среда, 17 апреля 2024
вторник, 16 апреля 2024
четверг, 4 апреля 2024
среда, 3 апреля 2024
вторник, 2 апреля 2024
четверг, 14 марта 2024
14 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Локомотив 3
1-0 1-1 6-7
Балтика 1
QF
1-0
1-1
6-7
среда, 13 марта 2024
вторник, 12 марта 2024
12 мар 17:15 17:15 fin
ПФК ЦСКА 1
0-0 2-0
Ростов 2
QF
0-0
2-0
среда, 29 ноября 2023
29 ноя 15:15 15:15 fin
Ростов 1
1-1 1-1
ПФК ЦСКА 1 1
QF
1-1
1-1
вторник, 28 ноября 2023
четверг, 2 ноября 2023
среда, 1 ноября 2023
01 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Таганрог
0-1 0-2
Ska-Khabarovsk
6R
0-1
0-2
01 ноя 12:00 12:00 fin
Rodina
2-0 3-0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
6R
2-0
3-0
01 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Химки
1-0 4-0
Dinamo Vladivostok
6R
1-0
4-0
четверг, 19 октября 2023
19 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
Арсенал Тула
1-0 1-2
Rodina
5R
1-0
1-2
среда, 18 октября 2023
18 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
Химки
1-0 1-0
Уфа 1
5R
1-0
1-0
вторник, 17 октября 2023
17 окт 09:00 09:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk
1-0 2-0
Амкар
5R
1-0
2-0
воскресенье, 11 июня 2023
среда, 17 мая 2023
среда, 3 мая 2023
среда, 19 апреля 2023
четверг, 6 апреля 2023
среда, 5 апреля 2023
вторник, 4 апреля 2023
четверг, 16 марта 2023
среда, 15 марта 2023
вторник, 14 марта 2023
среда, 1 марта 2023
вторник, 28 февраля 2023
понедельник, 27 февраля 2023
27 фев 14:00 14:00 fin
Урал 4
1-0 2-1
Ростов 1
QF
1-0
2-1
воскресенье, 26 февраля 2023
26 фев 11:30 11:30 fin
Уфа 3
0-2 1-2
Ахмат 4
7R
0-2
1-2
суббота, 25 февраля 2023
четверг, 23 февраля 2023
среда, 22 февраля 2023
22 фев 14:30 14:30 fin
Ростов 1
0-1 1-1
Урал 1
7R
0-1
1-1
среда, 16 ноября 2022
16 ноя 12:00 12:00 fin
Akron Togliatti
0-0 1-0
Alania Vladikavkaz
6R
0-0
1-0
вторник, 15 ноября 2022
15 ноя 12:00 12:00 fin
Уфа
0-1 2-2 4-3
FK Makhachkala
6R
0-1
2-2
4-3
среда, 2 ноября 2022
02 ноя 09:00 09:00 fin
Уфа
1-0 1-0
Динамо Брянск 1
5R
1-0
1-0
02 ноя 11:00 11:00 fin
Rodina
2-1 3-4
Zvezda ST Petersburg
5R
2-1
3-4
02 ноя 13:00 13:00 fin
Akron Togliatti
2-0 5-0
Peresvet Domodedovo
5R
2-0
5-0
02 ноя 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Makhachkala 1
0-0 0-0 5-3
Dinamo Vladivostok
5R
0-0
0-0
5-3
вторник, 1 ноября 2022
четверг, 18 августа 2022
18 авг 07:00 07:00 fin
Okean
0-2 0-2
Dinamo Vladivostok
1R
0-2
0-2
среда, 17 августа 2022
17 авг 14:00 14:00 fin
Yessentuki
0-0 0-3
Stavagrosoyuz
1R
0-0
0-3
17 авг 15:00 15:00 fin
Dynamo Stavropol
1-0 3-0
FC Armavir
1R
1-0
3-0
17 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Nefis Kazan
0-0 0-1
FC Khimik August
1R
0-0
0-1
17 авг 16:30 16:30 fin
FC Sakhalinets
0-0 1-0
Balashikha
1R
0-0
1-0
воскресенье, 29 мая 2022
среда, 11 мая 2022
вторник, 10 мая 2022
среда, 20 апреля 2022
20 апр 11:30 11:30 fin
Енисей 1
3-0 3-1
Рубин 2
QF
3-0
3-1
20 апр 14:00 14:00 fin
Alania Vladikavkaz 5
0-0 2-2 6-5
Зенит
QF
0-0
2-2
6-5
вторник, 19 апреля 2022
четверг, 3 марта 2022
03 мар 17:00 17:00 fin
Балтика 3
0-0 3-0
FC Chayka 3
R16
0-0
3-0
среда, 2 марта 2022
вторник, 1 марта 2022
среда, 12 мая 2021
среда, 21 апреля 2021
четверг, 8 апреля 2021
среда, 7 апреля 2021
07 апр 16:00 16:00 fin
Ахмат 2
0-0 1-0
Уфа 5
QF
0-0
1-0
среда, 3 марта 2021
03 мар 09:00 09:00 fin
Уфа 6
0-0 3-0
Урал
R16
0-0
3-0
понедельник, 22 февраля 2021
воскресенье, 21 февраля 2021
21 фев 11:30 11:30 fin
ПФК ЦСКА
1-0 2-0
Ska-Khabarovsk 1 1
R16
1-0
2-0
21 фев 14:00 14:00 fin
Локомотив
1-0 3-0
Тамбов
R16
1-0
3-0
21 фев 16:30 16:30 fin
Ростов 3
0-1 0-1
Ахмат 4 1
R16
0-1
0-1
суббота, 20 февраля 2021
суббота, 25 июля 2020
25 июл 14:00 14:00 fin
Зенит 2
0-0 1-0
Химки 4
FINAL
0-0
1-0
воскресенье, 19 июля 2020
19 июл 10:00 10:00 fin
Урал 2
0-3 1-3
Химки 5
SF
0-3
1-3
среда, 24 июня 2020
четверг, 5 марта 2020
05 мар 16:30 16:30 fin
Химки 2
1-0 5-1
Torpedo Moscow 3
QF
1-0
5-1
среда, 4 марта 2020
04 мар 15:00 15:00 fin
Ахмат 5
0-0 1-1 1-2
Зенит
QF
0-0
1-1
1-2
четверг, 31 октября 2019
31 окт 13:00 13:00 fin
Orenburg
0-2 1-2
Химки
R16
0-2
1-2
31 окт 16:30 16:30 fin
Torpedo Moscow
0-0 1-0
Балтика
R16
0-0
1-0
среда, 30 октября 2019
30 окт 14:00 14:00 fin
Урал 1
2-2 2-2 2-2 5-4
Арсенал Тула
R16
2-2
2-2
2-2
5-4
30 окт 15:00 15:00 fin
Ахмат
2-0 5-1
FC Luch Vladivostok
R16
2-0
5-1
30 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
ПФК ЦСКА
0-0 1-0
Уфа
R16
0-0
1-0
30 окт 17:00 17:00 fin
Зенит
1-0 4-0
Томь
R16
1-0
4-0
среда, 25 сентября 2019
25 сен 09:00 09:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk
0-0 1-1 2-2 2-4
Ахмат
R32
0-0
1-1
2-2
2-4
25 сен 12:00 12:00 fin
Томь
2-0 4-0
Тамбов
R32
2-0
4-0
25 сен 12:30 12:30 fin
Енисей
1-0 1-2
Зенит
R32
1-0
1-2
25 сен 15:00 15:00 fin
Alania Vladikavkaz
1-2 1-3
ПФК ЦСКА
R32
1-2
1-3
25 сен 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Chayka 1
0-1 0-1
Уфа 1
R32
0-1
0-1
25 сен 15:30 15:30 fin
Мордовия
0-0 0-2
Ростов
R32
0-0
0-2
25 сен 16:00 16:00 fin
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0-0 0-2
Урал
R32
0-0
0-2
25 сен 16:00 16:00 fin
Nizhny Novgorod
0-0 1-0
Краснодар
R32
0-0
1-0
25 сен 16:00 16:00 fin
Химки
1-0 3-0
Рубин
R32
1-0
3-0
25 сен 18:30 18:30 fin
Балтика
0-1 1-1 1-1 4-1
Локомотив
R32
0-1
1-1
1-1
4-1
вторник, 3 сентября 2019
03 сен 08:00 08:00 fin
Сахалин
0-1 0-2
Ska-Khabarovsk
1R
0-1
0-2
03 сен 13:00 13:00 fin
Иртыш Омск
0-1 0-2
Томь
1R
0-1
0-2
03 сен 14:00 14:00 fin
Тюмень
0-0 0-1
Енисей
1R
0-0
0-1
среда, 21 августа 2019
21 авг 09:00 09:00 fin
Чита 1
0-1 0-1
FC Luch Vladivostok
1R
0-1
0-1
21 авг 14:00 14:00 fin
Ararat Moscow
0-2 0-3
Nizhny Novgorod
1R
0-2
0-3
21 авг 15:00 15:00 fin
Akron Togliatti
0-0 1-1 1-1 3-5
Мордовия
1R
0-0
1-1
1-1
3-5
21 авг 15:00 15:00 fin
Inter Cherkessk
1-3 2-5
FC Chayka
1R
1-3
2-5
21 авг 15:00 15:00 fin
Veles Moscow 1
1-1 2-2 3-3 5-6
Torpedo Moscow
1R
1-1
2-2
3-3
5-6