Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

КубокКубок - Германия

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 25 мая 2024
среда, 3 апреля 2024
вторник, 2 апреля 2024
вторник, 12 марта 2024
вторник, 6 февраля 2024
06 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Байер 2
0-1 3-2
Штутгарт 1
QF
0-1
3-2
среда, 31 января 2024
вторник, 30 января 2024
среда, 6 декабря 2023
06 дек 19:45 19:45 fin
Герта 4
1-2 2-2 3-3 5-3
Гамбург 4
R16
1-2
2-2
3-3
5-3
вторник, 5 декабря 2023
среда, 1 ноября 2023
01 ноя 17:00 17:00 fin
Сандхаузен 2
0-1 2-5
Байер 3
2R
0-1
2-5
01 ноя 19:45 19:45 fin
Герта 1
1-0 3-0
Майнц 1
2R
1-0
3-0
вторник, 31 октября 2023
среда, 27 сентября 2023
27 сен 18:45 18:45 fin
Вин
1-2 2-3
Лейпциг
1R
1-2
2-3
вторник, 26 сентября 2023
понедельник, 14 августа 2023
14 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Любек
1-1 1-4
Хоффенхайм
1R
1-1
1-4
14 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Оснабрюк
0-1 1-1 1-3
Кёльн
1R
0-1
1-1
1-3
воскресенье, 13 августа 2023
13 авг 13:30 13:30 fin
SV Oberachern
0-0 0-2
Фрайбург
1R
0-0
0-2
суббота, 12 августа 2023
12 авг 11:00 11:00 fin
TSG Balingen
0-3 0-4
Штутгарт
1R
0-3
0-4
12 авг 13:30 13:30 fin
FC Viktoria Koln
0-1 3-2
Вердер 1
1R
0-1
3-2
12 авг 13:30 13:30 fin
Teutonia Ottensen
0-3 0-8
Байер
1R
0-3
0-8
12 авг 16:00 16:00 fin
Элверсберг 1
0-0 0-1
Майнц
1R
0-0
0-1
пятница, 11 августа 2023
суббота, 3 июня 2023
среда, 3 мая 2023
вторник, 2 мая 2023
среда, 5 апреля 2023
вторник, 4 апреля 2023
04 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Бавария 4
1-1 1-2
Фрайбург 2
QF
1-1
1-2
среда, 8 февраля 2023
вторник, 7 февраля 2023
среда, 1 февраля 2023
01 фев 19:45 19:45 fin
Майнц 2 2
0-3 0-4
Бавария 1
R16
0-3
0-4
вторник, 31 января 2023
среда, 19 октября 2022
19 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
Падерборн 07 3
2-0 2-2 2-2 5-4
Вердер 3
2R
2-0
2-2
2-2
5-4
19 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Аугсбург 2
1-1 2-5
Бавария
2R
1-1
2-5
вторник, 18 октября 2022
18 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
Лейпциг 3
2-0 4-0
Гамбург 3
2R
2-0
4-0
18 окт 16:00 16:00 fin
Любек 1
0-2 0-3
Майнц 2
2R
0-2
0-3
18 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Элверсберг 3
0-0 0-1
Бохум 2
2R
0-0
0-1
среда, 31 августа 2022
31 авг 18:46 18:46 fin
FC Viktoria Koln
0-2 0-5
Бавария
1R
0-2
0-5
вторник, 30 августа 2022
30 авг 18:46 18:46 fin
Teutonia Ottensen
0-4 0-8
Лейпциг
1R
0-4
0-8
понедельник, 1 августа 2022
01 авг 18:46 18:46 fin
Магдебург
0-2 0-4
Айнтрахт
1R
0-2
0-4
воскресенье, 31 июля 2022
31 июл 11:01 11:01 fin
Bremer SV
0-4 0-5
Шальке-04
1R
0-4
0-5
31 июл 13:31 13:31 fin
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0-0 0-4
Аугсбург
1R
0-0
0-4
31 июл 16:01 16:01 fin
Эрцгебирге
0-1 0-3
Майнц
1R
0-1
0-3
суббота, 30 июля 2022
30 июл 11:01 11:01 fin
SV Straelen
2-2 3-4
Санкт-Паули 1
1R
2-2
3-4
30 июл 13:31 13:31 fin
Ян Регенсбург
2-1 2-2 2-2 4-3
Кёльн
1R
2-1
2-2
2-2
4-3
30 июл 13:31 13:31 fin
Элверсберг
3-2 4-3
Байер
1R
3-2
4-3
30 июл 13:31 13:31 fin
Байрот 1
1-0 1-1 1-3
Гамбург
1R
1-0
1-1
1-3
30 июл 13:31 13:31 fin
Любек
0-0 1-0
Ганза Росток
1R
0-0
1-0
пятница, 29 июля 2022
29 июл 16:00 16:00 fin
Kaan-Marienborn
0-1 0-2
Нюрнберг
1R
0-1
0-2
29 июл 16:00 16:00 fin
Нюстрелиц
0-3 0-8
Карлсруэ
1R
0-3
0-8
суббота, 21 мая 2022
среда, 20 апреля 2022
вторник, 19 апреля 2022
19 апр 18:45 18:45 fin
Гамбург 4
0-3 1-3
Фрайбург 4
SF
0-3
1-3
среда, 2 марта 2022
02 мар 17:30 17:30 fin
Гамбург 2
0-1 2-2 2-2 3-2
Карлсруэ 2 1
QF
0-1
2-2
2-2
3-2
02 мар 19:45 19:45 fin
Бохум 1
0-0 1-1 1-2
Фрайбург 1
QF
0-0
1-1
1-2
вторник, 1 марта 2022
среда, 19 января 2022
вторник, 18 января 2022
18 янв 17:30 17:30 fin
Кёльн 3
0-0 0-0 1-1 3-4
Гамбург 3
R16
0-0
0-0
1-1
3-4
18 янв 19:45 19:45 fin
Бохум
0-1 3-1
Майнц 4
R16
0-1
3-1
среда, 27 октября 2021
27 окт 16:30 16:30 fin
Байер 2
0-1 1-2
Карлсруэ 1
2R
0-1
1-2
27 окт 16:30 16:30 fin
Бохум 1
1-0 2-2 2-2 5-4
Аугсбург 4
2R
1-0
2-2
2-2
5-4
27 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Штутгарт 1
0-0 0-2
Кёльн 1
2R
0-0
0-2
вторник, 26 октября 2021
26 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Нюрнберг 1
0-1 1-1 1-1 2-4
Гамбург 4
2R
0-1
1-1
1-1
2-4
26 окт 18:45 18:45 fin
Оснабрюк 5 1
0-1 1-1 2-2 2-3
Фрайбург 5
2R
0-1
1-1
2-2
2-3
среда, 25 августа 2021
25 авг 18:15 18:15 fin
Bremer SV 1
0-5 0-12
Бавария
1R
0-5
0-12
понедельник, 9 августа 2021
воскресенье, 8 августа 2021
08 авг 13:30 13:30 fin
Пруссен Мюнстер
0-0 2-0