Asia (AFC)
Asian Games
Belgium-Netherlands
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American Games
International Tournaments
Mediterranean Games
North & Central America (Concacaf)
Pan American Games
Scandinavia
Serbia And Montenegro
South American Games
Австралия
Англия
Ангола
Аргентина
Афганистан
Бразилия
Буркина Фасо
Бюр МакЕдония
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
ДР Конго
Дания
Европа (УЕФА)
Зимбабве
Испания
Италия
Йемен
Международная Федерация (ФИФА)
Мексика
Национальный
Непал
Палестина
Панама
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
США
Сирия
Финляндия
Швеция
Шотландия

УЕФА Лига ЧемпионовУЕФА Лига Чемпионов - Европа (УЕФА)

15 Jun 2024 - 15 Jun 2024
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 1 июня 2024
среда, 8 мая 2024
вторник, 7 мая 2024
среда, 1 мая 2024
вторник, 30 апреля 2024
среда, 17 апреля 2024
17 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Бавария 2
0-0 1-0
Арсенал 2
CLFS
0-0
1-0
вторник, 16 апреля 2024
16 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Барселона 5 2
1-1 1-4
ПСЖ 4
CLFS
1-1
1-4
среда, 10 апреля 2024
10 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
ПСЖ 2
0-1 2-3
Барселона 4
CLFS
0-1
2-3
вторник, 9 апреля 2024
09 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Арсенал 1
1-2 2-2
Бавария 2
CLFS
1-2
2-2
среда, 13 марта 2024
вторник, 12 марта 2024
12 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Барселона 2
2-1 3-1
Наполи 3
FS
2-1
3-1
12 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Арсенал 2
1-0 1-0 1-0 4-2
Порту 2
FS
1-0
1-0
1-0
4-2
среда, 6 марта 2024
вторник, 5 марта 2024
05 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Бавария
2-0 3-0
Лацио 3
FS
2-0
3-0
среда, 21 февраля 2024
21 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Порту 2
0-0 1-0
Арсенал 3
FS
0-0
1-0
21 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Наполи
0-0 1-1
Барселона 3
FS
0-0
1-1
вторник, 20 февраля 2024
среда, 14 февраля 2024
14 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Лацио
0-0 1-0
Бавария 1 1
FS
0-0
1-0
14 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
ПСЖ
0-0 2-0
Реал Сосьедад 2
FS
0-0
2-0
вторник, 13 февраля 2024
среда, 30 августа 2023
30 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
АЕК Афины 1
0-0 1-2
Антверп
QR
0-0
1-2
вторник, 29 августа 2023
среда, 23 августа 2023
вторник, 22 августа 2023
суббота, 19 августа 2023
19 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
АЕК Афины 1
0-1 2-2
Dinamo Zagreb 5
QR
0-1
2-2
вторник, 15 августа 2023
15 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Мольде 3
1-0 1-0 2-0
Ki Klaksvik 3
QR
1-0
1-0
2-0
15 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb 1
1-0 1-2
АЕК Афины 1
QR
1-0
1-2
15 авг 18:00 18:00 fin
TSC Backa Topola 2
1-4 1-4
Брага
QR
1-4
1-4
15 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
Штурм Грац 3
1-2 1-3
ПСВ
QR
1-2
1-3
среда, 9 августа 2023
вторник, 8 августа 2023
08 авг 18:30 18:30 fin
ПСВ
3-1 4-1
Штурм Грац
QR
3-1
4-1
08 авг 18:45 18:45 fin
Ki Klaksvik 2
0-0 2-1
Мольде 2
QR
0-0
2-1
08 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Брага 1
2-0 3-0
TSC Backa Topola 2
QR
2-0
3-0
среда, 2 августа 2023
02 авг 14:00 14:00 fin
Астана 2
0-1 0-2
Dinamo Zagreb 1
QR
0-1
0-2
02 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Хякен 1
1-1 2-2 4-2 3-4
Ki Klaksvik 2
QR
1-1
2-2
4-2
3-4
02 авг 17:00 17:00 fin
Генк 2
1-1 2-2 2-2 1-4
Серветт 7 1
QR
1-1
2-2
2-2
1-4
вторник, 1 августа 2023
среда, 26 июля 2023
26 июл 17:00 17:00 fin
Арис Лимасол
3-0 6-2
Батэ 2
QR
3-0
6-2
26 июл 18:45 18:45 fin
Ki Klaksvik 1
0-0 0-0
Хякен 1
QR
0-0
0-0
вторник, 25 июля 2023
25 июл 18:00 18:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0 4-0
Астана 1
QR
3-0
4-0
25 июл 18:30 18:30 fin
Серветт 3
0-1 1-1
Генк 3
QR
0-1
1-1
среда, 19 июля 2023
19 июл 16:00 16:00 fin
Карабах
2-0 4-0
Lincoln Red Imps 2
QR
2-0
4-0
19 июл 18:00 18:00 fin
Лудогорец 4
2-0 4-0
KF Ballkani 1
QR
2-0
4-0
19 июл 18:30 18:30 fin
Larne 1
0-1 2-1 3-1
Хик Хельсинки 3
QR
0-1
2-1
3-1
вторник, 18 июля 2023
18 июл 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Struga 2
0-0 1-2
Жальгирис
QR
0-0
1-2
18 июл 18:00 18:00 fin
Батэ
0-0 2-0
Partizani 2
QR
0-0
2-0
18 июл 18:00 18:00 fin
Zrinjski Mostar 1
1-0 1-2 2-3 4-3
FC Urartu 4
QR
1-0
1-2
2-3
4-3
18 июл 18:00 18:00 fin
Нью Сайнтс 2
0-1 0-2
Хякен 1
QR
0-1
0-2
среда, 12 июля 2023
12 июл 16:00 16:00 fin
Хик Хельсинки 1
1-0 1-0
Larne 4
QR
1-0
1-0
12 июл 17:00 17:00 fin
Хякен
3-1 3-1
Нью Сайнтс 3
QR
3-1
3-1
вторник, 11 июля 2023
11 июл 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Urartu 2
0-0 0-1
Zrinjski Mostar 5
QR
0-0
0-1
11 июл 15:30 15:30 fin
Lincoln Red Imps 3
1-0 1-2
Карабах
QR
1-0
1-2
11 июл 16:00 16:00 fin
Жальгирис 1
0-0 0-0
FK Struga 1
QR
0-0
0-0
11 июл 18:45 18:45 fin
KF Ballkani 1
1-0 2-0
Лудогорец 1
QR
1-0
2-0
11 июл 18:45 18:45 fin
Partizani 1
0-0 1-1
Батэ 1
QR
0-0
1-1
пятница, 30 июня 2023
вторник, 27 июня 2023
суббота, 10 июня 2023
среда, 17 мая 2023
вторник, 16 мая 2023
16 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Интер 2
0-0 1-0
Милан 4
FS
0-0
1-0
среда, 10 мая 2023
10 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Милан 2
0-2 0-2
Интер 1
FS
0-2
0-2
вторник, 9 мая 2023
среда, 19 апреля 2023
19 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Интер
1-1 3-3
Бенфика 3
FS
1-1
3-3
вторник, 18 апреля 2023
18 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Наполи 2
0-1 1-1
Милан 2
FS
0-1
1-1
среда, 12 апреля 2023
12 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Милан 4
1-0 1-0
Наполи 5 1
FS
1-0
1-0
вторник, 11 апреля 2023
11 апр 19:00 19:00 fin
Бенфика 1
0-0 0-2
Интер 2
FS
0-0
0-2
среда, 15 марта 2023
15 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Наполи 1
1-0 3-0
Айнтрахт 3
FS
1-0
3-0
вторник, 14 марта 2023
14 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Порту 2 1
0-0 0-0
Интер 3
FS
0-0
0-0
среда, 8 марта 2023
08 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Бавария
0-0 2-0
ПСЖ 1
FS
0-0
2-0
08 мар 20:10 20:10 fin
Тоттенхэм 4 1
0-0 0-0
Милан 1
FS
0-0
0-0
вторник, 7 марта 2023
07 мар 20:00 20:00 fin
Бенфика 1
2-0 5-1
Брюгге 4
FS
2-0
5-1
среда, 22 февраля 2023
22 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Интер 1
0-0 1-0
Порту 3 1
FS
0-0
1-0
вторник, 21 февраля 2023
21 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Айнтрахт 1 1
0-1 0-2
Наполи 2
FS
0-1
0-2
среда, 15 февраля 2023
15 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Брюгге 2
0-0 0-2
Бенфика 1
FS
0-0
0-2
вторник, 14 февраля 2023
14 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
Милан 2
1-0 1-0
Тоттенхэм 2
FS
1-0
1-0
14 фев 20:00 20:00 fin
ПСЖ 2
0-0 0-1
Бавария 1 1
FS
0-0
0-1
среда, 24 августа 2022
24 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb 2
2-0 2-1 4-1
Буде/Глимт 2
QR
2-0
2-1
4-1
вторник, 23 августа 2022
23 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Viktoria Plzen 5
0-1 2-1
Карабах 1
QR
0-1
2-1
среда, 17 августа 2022
17 авг 16:45 16:45 fin
Карабах 1
0-0 0-0
Viktoria Plzen 3
QR
0-0
0-0
вторник, 16 августа 2022
16 авг 19:00 19:00 fin
Буде/Глимт
1-0 1-0
Dinamo Zagreb 2
QR
1-0
1-0
вторник, 9 августа 2022